| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 71, R2: 77 | T17 |
| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 33 | 6,521 | R1: 72, R2: 79 | T11 |
| RG Golf Junior Championship | Sep 4, 2026 | 54 | 6,829 | R1: 84 | T46 |
| Qualifier - RG Golf Junior Championship | Sep 4, 2026 | 54 | 6,829 | R1: 84 | T46 |
| CALIFORNIA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 29, 2026 | 50 | 7,035 | R1: 75 | T11 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T21 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 24 | 6,653 | R1: 81 | 9 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 6, 2026 | 40 | 6,061 | R1: 76 | T7 |
| Qualifier - CBD Golf Club Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 54 | 6,707 | R1: 80 | T37 |
| Uswing Sunglasses Junior Championship | Jul 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,978 | R1: 77, R2: 79, R3: 73 | T35 |
| World Teen Championship 2026 | Jul 23, 2026 | 150 | — | R1: 79, R2: 71, R3: — | T60 |
| New Jersey Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 15, 2026 | 43 | 6,794 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | T14 |
| Visit Idaho Junior Championship | Jul 7, 2026 | 51 | 6,788 | R1: 71, R2: 78, R3: 74 | T30 |
| Coca-Cola Junior Championship at The Highlands | Jun 29, 2026 | 84 | 6,819 | R1: 74, R2: 73, R3: 71 | T22 |
| Visit Fresno County Junior Championship | Jun 22, 2026 | 51 | 6,996 | R1: 78, R2: 77, R3: 70 | T41 |
| 2026 US Junior Amateur Qualifying | Jun 15, 2026 | 80 | 6,724 | R1: 88 | T76 |
| Alton Illinois Junior Championship | Jun 8, 2026 | 60 | 6,885 | R1: 71, R2: 78, R3: 78 | 41 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #3: 12-18 | May 23, 2026 | 15 | 7,000 | R1: 75, R2: 78 | T3 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 17 | 6,631 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 81 | WD |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 6,608 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Victoria Texas Preview | Apr 9, 2026 | 53 | 6,443 | R1: 78 | T37 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #2: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 36 | 6,542 | R1: 72, R2: 66 | 1 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 9 | 6,565 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 54 | 6,695 | R1: 75 | T17 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 73, R2: 71 | T3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 51 | 6,680 | R1: 74, R2: 80 | T15 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 39 | 6,551 | R1: 72, R2: 76 | T9 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 41 | 6,551 | R1: 72, R2: 76 | T17 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 42 | 6,719 | R1: 77, R2: 68 | T4 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 7 | 6,367 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| USKG Teen Series at Sherrill Park Golf Club | Nov 29, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 76, R2: 80 | 7 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Nov 22, 2025 | 19 | 3,438 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 24 | 6,377 | R1: 77 | T7 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | | WD |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | | WD |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 30 | 3,581 | R1: 75 | T11 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T53 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 20, 2025 | 97 | 6,714 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T72 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 71 | 6,569 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | T14 |
| USKG Teen Series at Loomis Trail Golf Club | Aug 11, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 80, R2: 75 | 4 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 12 | 6,061 | R1: 67 | 2 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,724 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | 2 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,724 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | 2 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 74 | T3 |
| The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 84, R2: 79, R3: 74 | T37 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 41 | 5,146 | R1: 75 | 12 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 41 | 5,146 | R1: 75 | 12 |
| RAY ANDERSON MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 21, 2025 | 12 | 6,042 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| RAY ANDERSON MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 21, 2025 | 12 | 6,042 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Brandon Wu Championship | Jul 7, 2025 | 51 | 6,776 | R1: 76, R2: 79, R3: 74 | T33 |
| Qualifier - Brandon Wu Championship | Jul 7, 2025 | 54 | 6,776 | R1: 73 | T5 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 55 | 7,035 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T13 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 55 | 7,035 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T13 |
| Qualifier - Visit Pullman Junior Championship presented by C | Jun 30, 2025 | 57 | 7,002 | | T43 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 40 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T21 |
| Qualifier - Visit Pullman Junior Championship presented by C | Jun 23, 2025 | 57 | 7,002 | R1: 80 | T43 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying - Coyote Creek | Jun 18, 2025 | 31 | 6,487 | R1: 77 | T21 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 28 | 5,398 | R1: 74, R2: 70 | T9 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 28 | 5,398 | R1: 74, R2: 70 | T9 |
| 2025 US Junior Amateur Qualifying | Jun 10, 2025 | 76 | 6,727 | R1: 76 | T36 |
| 2025 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying - Stanford | Jun 9, 2025 | 76 | 6,727 | R1: 76 | T36 |
| 2025 CIF/NCGA Boys Regional Championship | May 27, 2025 | 92 | 6,472 | R1: 86 | T68 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 79 | T65 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 79 | T65 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 3, 2025 | 88 | 6,714 | R1: 79, R2: 74 | T40 |
| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Shalimar | Apr 10, 2025 | 50 | 6,620 | R1: 85 | 41 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Spring Series II - Riverside | Mar 22, 2025 | 32 | 6,674 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | 20 |
| 9th LOS LAGOS SKI WEEK CLASSIC | Feb 18, 2025 | 33 | 5,393 | R1: 70 | 8 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jan 18, 2025 | 56 | 6,657 | R1: 82, R2: 83 | T37 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 7, 2024 | 66 | 6,509 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | T33 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Nov 24, 2024 | 13 | 6,323 | R1: 95 | 11 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | T14 |