| Players Tour Fall @ Mtn Meadows | Oct 4, 2026 | 14 | 6,434 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Alondra Park | Oct 3, 2026 | 17 | 6,445 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Hansen Dam #1 | Sep 27, 2026 | 14 | 6,419 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Dad Miller #1 | Sep 26, 2026 | 27 | 5,590 | R1: 75 | T6 |
| CJG Encino Fall Classic | Sep 19, 2026 | 55 | 6,660 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | T11 |
| CaddySplash CJG Labor Day Classic | Sep 5, 2026 | 42 | 6,643 | R1: 75, R2: 81 | T18 |
| (12-18) Summer Championship @ Oak Valley | Aug 29, 2026 | 54 | 6,685 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | T37 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #5 | Aug 23, 2026 | 26 | 5,070 | R1: 76 | T15 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Via Verde #3 | Aug 22, 2026 | 11 | 6,417 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Aug 16, 2026 | 15 | 6,564 | R1: 73 | 5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Chester #2 | Aug 15, 2026 | 14 | 6,286 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #3 | Aug 9, 2026 | 16 | 6,574 | R1: 69 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Hansen Dam | Aug 8, 2026 | 9 | 6,419 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ La Mirada #3 | Aug 1, 2026 | 18 | 6,083 | R1: 75 | 6 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #4 | Jul 31, 2026 | 14 | 5,070 | R1: 72 | 4 |
| 58th Fit4Golf VENTURA COUNTY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 27, 2026 | 42 | 6,547 | R1: 73, R2: 80 | 13 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Knollwood #2 | Jul 26, 2026 | 11 | 6,380 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #3 @ River Ridge | Jul 22, 2026 | 44 | 6,703 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | T28 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #2 | Jul 16, 2026 | 13 | 6,574 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Jul 11, 2026 | 15 | 6,564 | R1: 79 | 12 |
| Jack Kramer Memorial 2-Day @ Los Serranos | Jul 8, 2026 | 39 | 6,680 | R1: 76, R2: 79 | T24 |
| Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism | Jun 29, 2026 | 51 | 6,785 | R1: 78, R2: 86, R3: 83 | T45 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 79 | T27 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-O | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 79 | T27 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Balboa | Jun 26, 2026 | 19 | 6,619 | R1: 75 | 6 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba | Jun 18, 2026 | 230 | 6,497 | R12: 75, R21: 77 | T113 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 9, 2026 | 69 | 6,680 | R1: 77 | T43 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whispering #1 | Jun 6, 2026 | 14 | 6,620 | R1: 82 | 10 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Skylinks #1 | May 31, 2026 | 29 | 6,560 | R1: 78 | T10 |
| Players Tour Summer @ El Dorado | May 30, 2026 | 15 | 6,876 | R1: 84 | 10 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 16, 2026 | 64 | 6,875 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | T11 |
| TTC Goose Creek (Boys) Qual @ EP - Butterfield | May 9, 2026 | 96 | 6,563 | R1: 77 | T53 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #5 | May 3, 2026 | 22 | 6,867 | R1: 82 | 14 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Knollwood #2 | Apr 12, 2026 | 22 | 6,380 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Marshall Canyon #2 | Apr 4, 2026 | 15 | 6,127 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| AJGA Preview at College Station presented by ICL Academy (A | Mar 27, 2026 | 54 | 6,541 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 35 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #3 | Mar 22, 2026 | 16 | 5,070 | R1: 71 | T2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Knollwood #1 | Mar 21, 2026 | 13 | 6,380 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Woodley Lakes | Mar 15, 2026 | 19 | 6,564 | R1: 74 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Upland Hills | Mar 8, 2026 | 16 | 5,558 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Hansen Dam | Mar 1, 2026 | 13 | 6,419 | R1: 81 | T5 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Encino | Feb 28, 2026 | 14 | 6,574 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Recreation Park | Feb 15, 2026 | 16 | 6,368 | R1: 77 | 6 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #1 @ River Ridge | Feb 7, 2026 | 53 | 6,751 | R1: 82, R2: 73 | 28 |
| TTC Terra Lago Boys Qualifier @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 78 | T37 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 78 | T37 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ W. Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 58 | 6,620 | R1: 78 | T26 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #1 | Jan 24, 2026 | 16 | 5,070 | R1: 72 | T1 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 14 | 6,824 | R1: 82 | 7 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 14 | 6,824 | R1: 82 | 7 |
| (12-18) Fall Series Championship @ Terra Lago | Dec 6, 2025 | 26 | 6,753 | R1: 78, R2: 81 | T12 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 23, 2025 | 19 | 6,370 | R1: 78 | 7 |
| Los Robles Fall Challenge | Nov 22, 2025 | 21 | 6,290 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Via Verde Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 9, 2025 | 15 | 6,417 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Dad Miller Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 8, 2025 | 24 | 5,510 | R1: 74 | T6 |
| San Dimas Fall Challenge | Nov 2, 2025 | 13 | 6,400 | R1: 77 | T1 |
| Camarillo Springs Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 1, 2025 | 8 | 6,386 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| DeBell Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 26, 2025 | 14 | 2,600 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 25, 2025 | 17 | 6,370 | R1: 75 | T3 |
| Encino Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 11, 2025 | 18 | 6,574 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 19 | 2,973 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Fullerton Fall Challenge #3 | Oct 4, 2025 | 13 | 5,070 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 21 | 2,755 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 12 | 3,120 | R1: 81 | 6 |
| Alondra Park Fall Challenge | Sep 20, 2025 | 14 | 6,445 | R1: 85 | 5 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 19 | 2,600 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Harding Fall Challenge | Sep 13, 2025 | 19 | 6,423 | R1: 80 | 7 |
| Rio Hondo Golf Club | Sep 7, 2025 | 14 | 3,086 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Encino Fall Challenge #1 | Sep 6, 2025 | 22 | 6,574 | R1: 74 | 4 |
| Camarillo Springs Summer Championship #3 | Aug 3, 2025 | 7 | 6,386 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #4 | Aug 2, 2025 | 31 | 5,891 | R1: 79 | T15 |
| 57th VCJGA COUNTY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 28, 2025 | 32 | 6,547 | R1: 86, R2: 85 | T23 |
| Camarillo Springs Summer Championship #2 | Jul 12, 2025 | 10 | 6,386 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Balboa Summer Championship | Jul 11, 2025 | 17 | 6,370 | R1: 76 | T6 |
| Woodley Lakes Summer Championship | Jun 28, 2025 | 15 | 6,564 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #1 | Jun 7, 2025 | 39 | 5,891 | R1: 75 | 7 |
| 27th McGillivray Construction Classic | Apr 12, 2025 | 25 | 6,595 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 9 |
| 48th Andria's Seafood Classic | Mar 22, 2025 | 35 | 6,689 | R1: 89, R2: 80 | T27 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #2 | Mar 1, 2025 | 17 | 6,380 | R1: 87 | 5 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 12 | 6,380 | R1: 73 | 5 |