| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 66, R2: 75 | T10 |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 68, R2: 70 | 2 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 70, R2: 75 | T26 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | 5 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 68, R2: 73 | T5 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 15, 2026 | 51 | 6,873 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T18 |
| Kevin Harvick Foundation Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2026 | 50 | 6,894 | R1: 74, R2: 74, R3: 74 | T31 |
| Qualifier - Kevin Harvick Foundation Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 54 | 6,894 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 54 | 6,673 | R1: 76 | T12 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T9 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | T88 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 83, R2: 83, R3: 74 | 58 |
| AJGA Junior at Thanksgiving Point | Jun 29, 2026 | 51 | 7,225 | R1: 82, R2: 80, R3: 79 | 46 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 70 | T5 |
| SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 15, 2026 | 54 | 6,767 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T40 |
| AJGA Huntsville Junior | Jun 1, 2026 | 51 | 6,859 | R1: 80, R2: 76, R3: 81 | 45 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T33 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Spanos Park | Apr 25, 2026 | 8 | 7,173 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T2 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T34 |
| Spring Series IV - Monarch Bay | Apr 11, 2026 | 20 | 4,455 | R1: 58 | WD |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 54 | 6,695 | R1: 77 | T22 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 7, 2026 | 33 | 7,000 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T7 |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 51 | 6,680 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T8 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 23 | — | | |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 42 | 6,719 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | T19 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 39 | 6,721 | R1: 72, R2: 71, R3: 73 | T20 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 12 | 6,511 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 11 | 6,636 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 15 | 3,331 | R1: 78 | 9 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 14 | 3,219 | R1: 72 | 3 |
| JGANC TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS | Nov 24, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 80 | T26 |
| JGANC TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS | Nov 24, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 80 | T26 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 46 | 6,591 | R1: 66, R2: 74 | 8 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T14 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 27, 2025 | 33 | 6,443 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | T10 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 20, 2025 | 97 | 6,714 | R1: 82, R2: 74 | 78 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 71 | 6,569 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T39 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 23, 2025 | 43 | 6,557 | R1: 76, R2: 70 | T16 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 16, 2025 | 43 | 6,873 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | 38 |
| Qualifier - Kevin Harvick Foundation Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 53 | 6,796 | R1: 84 | 47 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 75 | T5 |
| The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 78, R2: 78, R3: 82 | 39 |
| 65th California State Junior Amateur | Jul 16, 2025 | 86 | 7,242 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | T56 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | 4 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | 4 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 73, R2: 70 | 1 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 73, R2: 70 | 1 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 18 | 6,697 | R1: 78 | T1 |
| *JOHNNY MILLER JUNIOR "CHAMP" JR: 12-18 | Jul 9, 2025 | 18 | 6,697 | R1: 78 | T1 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T4 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T4 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 25 | 6,551 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | 4 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 60 | 6,767 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T37 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 14 | 6,767 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T6 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 80 | T72 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 80 | T72 |
| AJGA - Victoria Texas Preview | Apr 3, 2025 | 66 | 6,473 | R1: 76, R2: 76, R3: 81 | T19 |
| Qualifier - Victoria Texas Preview | Apr 3, 2025 | 56 | 6,473 | R1: 80 | T33 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | T5 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | T5 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T4 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T4 |
| THE BAY VIEW BRIDGE OPEN | Feb 19, 2025 | 17 | 6,668 | R1: 84, R2: 74 | 3 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jan 18, 2025 | 25 | 6,657 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | 2 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 11, 2025 | 57 | 6,551 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | T38 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 7, 2024 | 66 | 6,509 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T19 |
| JGANC TOURNAMENT OF CHAMPIONS | Nov 25, 2024 | 32 | 6,511 | R1: 74 | T4 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T2 |
| BAY VIEW AUTUMN JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Oct 19, 2024 | 16 | 6,668 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | 2 |