| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 68, R2: 72 | T6 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 26, 2026 | 44 | 6,443 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | 4 |
| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 33 | 6,521 | R1: 69, R2: 68 | 1 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 69, R2: 76 | T14 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 71, R2: 72 | T9 |
| Beau Hossler Junior Championship | Aug 9, 2026 | 51 | 6,966 | R1: 76, R2: 82, R3: 81 | 48 |
| CBD Golf Club Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 51 | 6,707 | R1: 77, R2: 79, R3: 74 | 49 |
| World Teen Championship 2026 | Jul 23, 2026 | 150 | — | R1: 76, R2: 74, R3: — | T60 |
| AJGA Junior at Copper Valley | Jul 13, 2026 | 51 | 6,780 | R1: 72, R2: 67, R3: 81 | T26 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T33 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 74, R2: 76, R3: 77 | 36 |
| AJGO - Mississippi Local | Jun 24, 2026 | 38 | 6,042 | R1: 67 | 3 |
| Visit Fresno County Junior Championship | Jun 22, 2026 | 51 | 6,996 | R1: 72, R2: 78, R3: 79 | T45 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 67 | T1 |
| SERI PAK Desert Junior | Jun 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,945 | R1: 81, R2: 77, R3: 78 | T45 |
| Spring Series VIII- Rooster Run | May 30, 2026 | 53 | 6,580 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | T28 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 78 | 6,818 | R1: 70 | T7 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 69, R2: 81 | T15 |
| Spring Series VI - Empire Ranch | Apr 25, 2026 | 32 | 6,527 | R1: 72, R2: 79 | T17 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Mar 21, 2026 | 29 | 6,506 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T7 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 75, R2: 69 | T3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 51 | 6,680 | R1: 77, R2: 69 | T3 |
| SHORELINE WINTER OPEN: 12-18 | Jan 31, 2026 | 37 | 7,000 | R1: 68, R2: 79 | 6 |
| SHORELINE WINTER OPEN: 12-18 | Jan 31, 2026 | 39 | 7,000 | R1: 68, R2: 79 | T10 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 39 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | T9 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 41 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | T17 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 67 | — | | WD |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | R1: 70, R2: 74 | 1 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | R1: 70, R2: 74 | 1 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 46 | 6,591 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | 15 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | T10 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Fall Series V - Bay View | Sep 13, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 78, R2: 66 | 2 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 71 | 6,569 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T19 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 68 | 1 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,724 | R1: 81, R2: 73 | 9 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,724 | R1: 81, R2: 73 | 9 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 74 | T3 |
| The Spin Junior Championship | Jul 28, 2025 | 51 | — | R1: 76, R2: 74, R3: 77 | T16 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 41 | 5,146 | R1: 65 | 1 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR - Boys 14-18 | Jul 23, 2025 | 41 | 5,146 | R1: 65 | 1 |
| 65th California State Junior Amateur | Jul 16, 2025 | 86 | 7,242 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T66 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 47 | 6,382 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | 19 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 47 | 6,382 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | 19 |
| Qualifier - Brandon Wu Championship | Jul 7, 2025 | 54 | 6,776 | R1: 81 | T30 |
| Qualifier - Visit Pullman Junior Championship presented by C | Jun 30, 2025 | 57 | 7,002 | | T34 |
| Qualifier - Visit Pullman Junior Championship presented by C | Jun 23, 2025 | 57 | 7,002 | R1: 78 | T34 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 28 | 5,398 | | WD |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 28 | 5,398 | | WD |
| Spring Series VIII - Rooster Run | May 31, 2025 | 55 | 6,649 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T21 |
| 2025 CIF/NCGA Boys Regional Championship | May 27, 2025 | 92 | 6,472 | R1: 81 | T57 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 77 | T52 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 77 | T52 |
| Teen Series at Stallion Mountain (NV) | Apr 12, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 81, R2: 75 | 4 |
| Spring Series IV - Bay View | Apr 5, 2025 | 35 | 6,509 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | 12 |
| Spring Series III - Paradise Valley | Mar 29, 2025 | 60 | 6,979 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | T42 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 30 | 6,591 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 24 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 30 | 6,591 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 24 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 20, 2025 | 54 | 6,656 | R1: 77 | T33 |
| **BOBBY CLAMPETT FAMILY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Mar 1, 2025 | 37 | 6,238 | R1: 87, R2: 84 | 23 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 16, 2025 | 23 | 6,295 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | 12 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Nov 24, 2024 | 13 | 6,323 | R1: 79 | 6 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T14 |