| North Park Trophy & Award Championship 15-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 18 | 5,971 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 9 |
| Qualifier - Beau Hossler Junior Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 24 | 5,711 | R1: 88 | 18 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Girls) | Aug 1, 2026 | 16 | 5,783 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | T7 |
| TTC Ind Hills Girls Qual @ Industry Hills-Babe | Jul 13, 2026 | 23 | 5,814 | R1: 83 | 14 |
| TTC Industry Hills (Girls) Qual. @ Encino | Jul 6, 2026 | 40 | 6,137 | R1: 77 | T21 |
| Junior World Qualifier 13-18 | Jun 29, 2026 | 20 | 5,843 | R1: 85 | T16 |
| Premier Golf Academy Jr Match Play 15-18 | Jun 22, 2026 | 4 | 5,804 | R1: 80, R2: 75 | MC |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Los Serranos | Jun 16, 2026 | 115 | 6,161 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T44 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 9, 2026 | 45 | 5,865 | R1: 72 | T6 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 15-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 27 | 5,880 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 11 |
| Scottsdale Invitational - PING Jr Master | May 9, 2026 | 28 | 6,154 | R1: 81, R2: 81 | T17 |
| AJGA Preview at Morongo | Mar 27, 2026 | 22 | 5,468 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T7 |
| TTC River Ridge Girls Qualifier @ Encino | Mar 15, 2026 | 44 | 6,137 | R1: 76 | T18 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge (Girls) Qual @ Encino | Mar 15, 2026 | 44 | 6,137 | R1: 76 | T18 |
| Thunderbird Invitational - PING Jr Maste | Mar 7, 2026 | 29 | 6,229 | R1: 91, R2: 78 | 28 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Girls) | Jan 17, 2026 | 23 | 5,928 | R1: 75, R2: 81 | 18 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Girls)Palm Springs, CA | Jan 17, 2026 | 23 | 5,928 | R1: 75, R2: 81 | 18 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 13, 2025 | 115 | 5,970 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T62 |
| Qualifier - Beau Hossler Junior Championship presented by UH | Aug 9, 2025 | 23 | 5,711 | R1: 79 | T10 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Girls)Valley Center, | Aug 2, 2025 | 8 | 5,783 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 3 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 168 | — | R1: 80, R2: 86, R3: 74 | 140 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba Springs | Jun 19, 2025 | 115 | 5,970 | R1: 71, R2: 79 | T13 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Jun 19, 2025 | 116 | 5,970 | R1: 71, R2: 79 | T13 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Menifee Lakes | Jun 16, 2025 | 36 | 5,721 | R1: 72 | T6 |
| Jr. World Qual. (15-18) @ Menifee Lakes | Jun 16, 2025 | 36 | 5,721 | R1: 72 | T6 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 11, 2025 | 43 | 5,865 | R1: 78 | T22 |
| Jr. World Qual. (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 11, 2025 | 44 | 5,865 | R1: 78 | T22 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 15-18 | Jun 7, 2025 | 41 | 5,843 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | T19 |
| 4TH ANNUAL FCG MONTANA CHAMPIONSHIP (JWQ 13-18) | May 10, 2025 | 9 | 6,011 | R1: 84, R2: 70 | T4 |
| FCG MONTANA CHAMPIONSHIP (JWQ 13-18) | May 10, 2025 | 11 | 6,011 | R1: 84, R2: 70 | T4 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 15-18 | Apr 6, 2025 | 38 | 5,892 | R1: 83 | T19 |
| Mike Perez Memorial 15-18 (36 Holes) | Mar 23, 2025 | 40 | 5,907 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T20 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 15-18 | Mar 8, 2025 | 43 | 5,791 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| Mike Riley Junior 15-18 | Feb 15, 2025 | 41 | 5,804 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T14 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 14, 2024 | 114 | 5,970 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T24 |