| FCG SO CAL WORLD SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP | Oct 3, 2026 | 54 | 6,398 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 38 |
| TTC Boys Qual @ Hesperia | Sep 27, 2026 | 63 | 6,753 | R1: 84 | T42 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #1 @ Palm Desert Resort | Sep 19, 2026 | 72 | 6,545 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | T65 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge Boys Qual @ El Prado | Aug 22, 2026 | 79 | 6,563 | R1: 77 | T46 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 1, 2026 | 26 | 6,605 | R1: 75, R2: 70 | T5 |
| TTC Oak Valley (Boys) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 28, 2026 | 82 | 6,801 | R1: 79 | T59 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 7, 2026 | 167 | 6,385 | R1: 80, R2: 76, R3: 76 | T99 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba | Jun 18, 2026 | 230 | 6,497 | R12: 76, R21: 76 | T113 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 13, 2026 | 31 | 6,308 | R1: 80, R2: 72 | 9 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 6, 2026 | 33 | 6,145 | R1: 76, R2: 73 | T11 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 16, 2026 | 31 | 6,301 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | T18 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 25, 2026 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T2 |
| TTC Desert Falls Boys Qualifier @ Hesperia | Apr 19, 2026 | 96 | 6,753 | R1: 80 | T40 |
| Visit Stockton Preview presented by ICL Academy (Ages 12-15 | Apr 10, 2026 | 54 | 6,610 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T28 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 28, 2026 | 37 | 6,036 | R1: 72, R2: 71 | 2 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #4 @ Tahquitz Creek | Mar 21, 2026 | 16 | 6,582 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | 8 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 54 | 6,695 | R1: 74 | T15 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Mar 8, 2026 | 29 | 6,301 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #2 @ Pala Mesa | Feb 21, 2026 | 57 | 6,445 | R1: 74, R2: 78 | T4 |
| TTC Soboba Boys Qualifier @ Hesperia | Feb 15, 2026 | 74 | 6,753 | R1: 89 | T61 |
| TTC Soboba Springs(Boys) Qualifier @Hesperia* | Feb 15, 2026 | 74 | 6,753 | R1: 89 | T61 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 7, 2026 | 37 | 6,029 | R1: 80 | T9 |
| The Legends Golf Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 9 | 6,042 | R1: 81 | T3 |
| TTC Terra Lago Boys Qualifier @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T29 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T29 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ W. Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 26 | 6,620 | R1: 76 | T10 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort | Jan 25, 2026 | 9 | 6,000 | R1: 78 | T2 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 73 | 6,114 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T26 |
| South Hills Country Club (Tour Championship) | Dec 22, 2025 | 11 | 6,015 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Dec 21, 2025 | 16 | 6,000 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Dec 14, 2025 | 17 | 6,022 | R1: 86 | T5 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Dec 7, 2025 | 23 | 6,019 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,022 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T64 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T64 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 16 | 6,000 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Nov 9, 2025 | 14 | 6,019 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 19 | 2,973 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 21 | 2,755 | R1: 82 | 6 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 12 | 3,120 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 19 | 2,600 | R1: 76 | 5 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Aug 16, 2025 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T19 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys)Valley Center, | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | 14 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | 14 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Boys) Qual.@ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 92 | 6,729 | R1: 86 | T72 |
| TTC TCI (Boys) Qual. @ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 37 | 6,729 | R1: 86 | T26 |
| Qualifier - TaylorMade Qi35 Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2025 | 55 | 6,321 | R1: 83 | T35 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 49 | 6,142 | R1: 74, R2: 74, R3: 81 | 48 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 174 | 6,452 | R1: 74, R2: 74, R3: 78 | T105 |
| Junior World Qualifier 11-14 | Jun 30, 2025 | 34 | 6,212 | R1: 82 | 28 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 14, 2025 | 41 | 6,198 | R1: 71 | T4 |
| Junior World Qualifier (13-14) @ Green River | Jun 13, 2025 | 51 | 6,195 | R1: 79 | T20 |
| Jr. World Qual. (13-14) @ Green River | Jun 13, 2025 | 53 | 6,195 | R1: 79 | T20 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 7, 2025 | 41 | 6,145 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | T16 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 17, 2025 | 44 | 6,036 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T9 |
| Green River Spring Classic #4 | May 3, 2025 | 35 | 6,648 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 26, 2025 | 36 | 6,196 | R1: 80, R2: 82 | 19 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Apr 5, 2025 | 35 | 6,104 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 15, 2025 | 41 | 6,301 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T12 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 22, 2025 | 37 | 6,145 | R1: 82, R2: 78 | T22 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Feb 1, 2025 | 40 | 6,120 | R1: 83 | 15 |
| National Tour San Marcos Open | Jan 18, 2025 | 8 | 5,663 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | 1 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 60 | 6,114 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T18 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 21, 2024 | 215 | 6,268 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | T174 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #5 @ Soboba Springs | Nov 16, 2024 | 68 | 6,623 | R1: 83, R2: 92 | 62 |
| CJG Shootout @ Lakewood | Nov 10, 2024 | 16 | 6,247 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| TTC Olivas Links Qual. @ Soboba Springs | Oct 27, 2024 | 75 | 6,619 | R1: 86 | T62 |