| 2026 IJGA POY Championship @ Mistwood GC | Aug 9, 2026 | 9 | 3,231 | R1: 40 | T7 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #46 @ Seven Bridges GC | Aug 3, 2026 | 27 | 6,025 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #43 @ Bristol Oaks GC | Jul 24, 2026 | 31 | 6,319 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| Players Challenge #8 @ Whitetail Ridge GC | Jul 22, 2026 | 70 | 6,667 | R1: 74, R2: 77 | T28 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #4 @ Old Orchard | Jul 20, 2026 | 42 | 5,857 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | T2 |
| 2026 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 15, 2026 | 69 | — | R1: 76, R2: 78 | CUT |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #35 @ Blackberry Oaks | Jul 14, 2026 | 22 | 6,004 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #32 @ Midlane CC | Jul 9, 2026 | 26 | 6,158 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #3 @ Deerfield GC | Jul 7, 2026 | 53 | 5,930 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | T7 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #29 @ Pinecrest GC | Jul 1, 2026 | 30 | 6,045 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Junior PGA Qualifier 2 - Bull Valley GC | Jun 29, 2026 | 77 | 6,600 | R1: 85 | WD |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #25 @ Boone Creek GC | Jun 26, 2026 | 30 | 5,710 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| 57th Illinois State Junior Amateur Championship | Jun 23, 2026 | 55 | 6,901 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | MC |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #23 @ Crystal Lake CC | Jun 22, 2026 | 29 | 6,367 | R1: 81 | T7 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #19 @ Kishwaukee CC | Jun 15, 2026 | 21 | 6,042 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #18 @ Marengo Ridge GC | Jun 12, 2026 | 28 | 6,185 | R1: 81 | 8 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #2 @ Glenview Park GC | Jun 10, 2026 | 46 | 5,811 | R1: 81, R2: 73 | T16 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #13 @ Naperbrook GC | Jun 9, 2026 | 36 | 6,357 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #12 @ Wedgewood | Jun 8, 2026 | 32 | 6,229 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #11 @ Crystal Woods GC | Jun 4, 2026 | 41 | 6,115 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #9 @ Mt. Prospect GC | Jun 3, 2026 | 33 | 5,980 | R1: 80 | T10 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #8 @ Deerpath GC | Jun 2, 2026 | 33 | 6,059 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #7 @ Phillips Park GC | Jun 1, 2026 | 33 | 6,196 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #2 @ Coyote Run GC | May 27, 2026 | 11 | 6,176 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #1 @ Odyssey Golf | May 26, 2026 | 26 | 6,502 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Junior Invitational at Stonewall Orchard | May 4, 2026 | 52 | 6,522 | R1: 89, R2: 77 | T43 |
| MAJGT at Sanctuary | Apr 11, 2026 | 88 | 6,714 | R1: 86, R2: 89 | 82 |
| 2026 Winter National Championship | Feb 13, 2026 | 66 | — | R1: 79, R2: 83, R3: 95 | 18 |
| 2026 New Years Championship | Dec 31, 2025 | 75 | — | R1: 84, R2: 82 | 48 |
| 2025 IJGA POY @ Rich Harvest Farms | Aug 10, 2025 | 12 | 6,732 | R1: 85 | T11 |
| 2025 Roger Ulseth Player of the Year Championship | Aug 10, 2025 | 12 | 6,732 | R1: 85 | T11 |
| Players Challenge #9 @ Sycamore GC | Aug 5, 2025 | 74 | 5,818 | R1: 83, R2: 76 | T48 |
| PM Stroke Play #46 @ Seven Bridges GC | Aug 4, 2025 | 23 | 6,025 | R1: 87 | T15 |
| PM 9 Hole #8 @ Craig Woods GC | Jul 31, 2025 | 49 | 2,284 | R1: 38 | T10 |
| PM 9 Hole #7 @ Hickory Knoll GC | Jul 30, 2025 | 51 | 1,739 | R1: 37 | T18 |
| PM Stroke Play #45 @ White Pines GC | Jul 29, 2025 | 38 | 5,892 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| PM Stroke Play #44 @ Brae Loch GC | Jul 28, 2025 | 39 | 5,866 | R1: 83 | T19 |
| Al McLean Junior Open #41 @ Wilmette GC | Jul 23, 2025 | 34 | 6,222 | R1: 84 | T16 |
| PM Stroke Play #38 @ Shepherd's Crook | Jul 21, 2025 | 38 | 6,217 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| PM Stroke Play #34 @ Countryside-Trad. | Jul 11, 2025 | 45 | 6,248 | R1: 81 | T16 |
| PM Stroke Play #29 @ Pinecrest GC | Jul 2, 2025 | 33 | 6,045 | R1: 85 | T13 |
| PM Stroke Play #25 @ Tamarack GC | Jun 26, 2025 | 36 | 6,178 | | 31 |
| 2025 Summer National Championship | Jun 25, 2025 | 163 | — | R1: 69, R2: 88 | T47 |
| PM Stroke Play #24 @ Crystal Lake CC | Jun 23, 2025 | 33 | 6,367 | R1: 99 | 29 |
| PM Stroke Play #22 @ Winnetka GC | Jun 19, 2025 | 30 | 6,260 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| PM Stroke Play #21 @ Fox Bend GC | Jun 18, 2025 | 33 | 6,358 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| PM Stroke Play #20 @ Lake Bluff GC | Jun 17, 2025 | 36 | 6,194 | R1: 84 | T15 |
| PM Stroke Play #19 @ Kishwaukee CC | Jun 16, 2025 | 25 | 6,042 | R1: 86 | T9 |
| PM Stroke Play #18 @ Marengo Ridge GC | Jun 13, 2025 | 26 | 6,185 | R1: 91 | T11 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #2 @ Glenview Park | Jun 11, 2025 | 63 | 5,811 | R1: 83, R2: 87 | T42 |
| PM Stroke Play #14 @ Countryside-Prairie | Jun 10, 2025 | 41 | 6,317 | R1: 82 | T10 |
| PM Stroke Play #12 @ Wedgewood | Jun 9, 2025 | 31 | 6,229 | R1: 85 | 11 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #1 @ Buffalo Grove | Jun 7, 2025 | 66 | 5,957 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | T28 |
| PM 9 Hole #1 @ Vernon Hills GC | Jun 6, 2025 | 71 | 2,836 | R1: 45 | T26 |
| PM Stroke Play #11 @ Crystal Woods GC | Jun 5, 2025 | 36 | 6,115 | R1: 88 | T15 |
| PM Stroke Play #9 @ Bonnie Brook GC | Jun 4, 2025 | 26 | 6,303 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| PM Stroke Play #7 @ Phillips Park GC | Jun 2, 2025 | 33 | 6,196 | R1: 81 | T8 |
| PM Stroke Play #5 @ Glendale Lakes GC | May 30, 2025 | 30 | 6,182 | R1: 84 | T8 |
| PM Stroke Play #4 @ Sanctuary GC | May 29, 2025 | 31 | 6,340 | R1: 82 | 12 |
| PM Stroke Play #2 @ Calumet CC | May 28, 2025 | 15 | 6,190 | R1: 89 | 10 |
| PM Stroke Play #1 Odyssey Golf | May 27, 2025 | 22 | 6,502 | R1: 88 | 8 |
| IL South Chicago Spring 2025 | May 18, 2025 | 15 | 2,960 | R1: 40 | 5 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | May 17, 2025 | 24 | 1,921 | R1: 33 | 4 |
| DCJC (Boys 13-14) @ Maple Meadows | May 10, 2025 | 36 | 6,223 | R1: 87, R2: 75 | T30 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | May 4, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 43 | 7 |
| IL South Chicago Spring 2025 | May 3, 2025 | 19 | 3,304 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 27, 2025 | 28 | 1,804 | R1: 49 | 17 |
| IL South Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 2,188 | R1: 35 | 2 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 19, 2025 | 23 | 2,515 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 13, 2025 | 25 | 2,718 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| IL South Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 12, 2025 | 17 | 2,782 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour Winter Nationals | Feb 15, 2025 | 142 | 5,720 | R1: 97, R2: 107 | T 161 |
| 2025 Winter National Championship | Feb 14, 2025 | 168 | — | R1: 97, R2: 103 | 158 |