| 2-Day Fall Series #2 @ Pala Mesa | Oct 3, 2026 | 55 | 6,445 | R1: 89 | WD |
| TTC Boys Qual @ Hesperia | Sep 27, 2026 | 88 | 6,753 | R1: 83 | T48 |
| SDJGA Fall Championship 13-14 | Sep 12, 2026 | 35 | 6,301 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T16 |
| National Tour Labor Day Championship | Sep 5, 2026 | 54 | 6,398 | R1: 71, R2: 69 | T3 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Championship 15-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 26 | 6,265 | R1: 79, R2: 70 | T10 |
| Uswing Sunglasses Junior Championship | Jul 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,978 | R1: 79, R2: 79, R3: 75 | T43 |
| TaylorMade Qi4D Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2026 | 51 | 6,253 | R1: 81, R2: 75, R3: 77 | 44 |
| AJGA Junior All-Star at York | Jul 5, 2026 | 48 | 6,177 | R1: 74, R2: 73, R3: 69 | 19 |
| Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism | Jun 29, 2026 | 51 | 6,785 | R1: 88, R2: 95, R3: 78 | 50 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 82 | T40 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-O | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 82 | T40 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba | Jun 18, 2026 | 230 | 6,497 | R11: 73, R22: 73 | T43 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 6, 2026 | 33 | 6,145 | R1: 86 | WD |
| National Tour Spring Series Championship (Major) | May 23, 2026 | 58 | 6,470 | R1: 73, R2: 71 | T4 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 16, 2026 | 31 | 6,301 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | T8 |
| Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 51 | 6,164 | R1: 82, R2: 82, R3: 87 | 46 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 55 | 6,164 | R1: 83 | T27 |
| Qualifier - Visit Stockton Preview presented by ICL Academy | Apr 10, 2026 | 54 | 6,610 | R1: 71 | T5 |
| Visit Stockton Preview presented by ICL Academy (Ages 12-15 | Apr 10, 2026 | 54 | 6,610 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T18 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 28, 2026 | 37 | 6,036 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T18 |
| TTC River Ridge Boys Qualifier @ Seven Hills | Mar 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,557 | R1: 74 | T8 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge(Boys) Qualifier @ Seven Hills* | Mar 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,557 | R1: 74 | T8 |
| National Tour Temecula Championship | Mar 7, 2026 | 54 | 6,470 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | T11 |
| Mike Riley Junior 15-18 | Feb 21, 2026 | 66 | 6,603 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | T19 |
| The Havens Country Club | Feb 16, 2026 | 13 | 6,047 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort | Feb 15, 2026 | 10 | 6,000 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| The Legends Golf Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 9 | 6,042 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| TTC Terra Lago Boys Qualifier @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 79 | T42 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Whispering Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 82 | 6,620 | R1: 79 | T42 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ W. Lakes | Jan 31, 2026 | 26 | 6,620 | R1: 79 | 14 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort | Jan 25, 2026 | 9 | 6,000 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 73 | 6,114 | R1: 75, R2: 67 | 7 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Morongo/Oak Valley | Dec 20, 2025 | 221 | 6,794 | R1: 71, R2: 78 | T28 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T13 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 86 | 6,517 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T13 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 34 | 6,151 | R1: 72, R2: 74 | T4 |
| TTC River Ridge Ext. (Boys) Qualifier @ Whispering | Oct 19, 2025 | 38 | 6,540 | R1: 74 | T7 |
| Palm Springs Open 2025 | Sep 13, 2025 | 42 | — | R1: 70, R2: 72 | 8 |
| Arizona Regional Final (Boys)Chandler, AZ | Aug 31, 2025 | 22 | 5,847 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | 15 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Aug 16, 2025 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 73, R2: 72 | T5 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 38 | 4 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 9 | 3,468 | R1: 38 | 4 |
| Qualifier - Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 4, 2025 | 54 | 6,164 | R1: 78 | T16 |
| Qualifier - Super Lychee Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2025 | 57 | 6,895 | R1: 77 | T22 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 7 | 4,732 | R1: 42, R2: 39 | 2 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 7 | 4,732 | R1: 42, R2: 39 | 2 |
| TaylorMade Qi35 Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2025 | 51 | 6,321 | R1: 77, R2: 75, R3: 74 | T23 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 9 | 1,022 | R1: 27, R2: 35 | 2 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 9 | 1,022 | R1: 27, R2: 35 | 2 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 7, 2025 | 2 | 4,309 | R2: 38 | 1 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jul 7, 2025 | 2 | 4,309 | R2: 38 | 1 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 7, 2025 | 2 | — | | |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 174 | 6,452 | R1: 74, R2: 72, R3: 71 | T48 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 43 | T3 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 30, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 48 | 5 |
| 18th FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2025 | 70 | 6,114 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T13 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG INTERNATIONAL | Jun 29, 2025 | 70 | 6,114 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T13 |
| TTC Spanish Hills CC (Boys) Qualifier @ Morongo | Jun 23, 2025 | 23 | 6,341 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| TTC Spanish Hills (Boys) Qual. @ Morongo | Jun 23, 2025 | 25 | 6,341 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| The Legends Summer Championship #1 | Jun 21, 2025 | 9 | 6,503 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 14, 2025 | 41 | 6,198 | R1: 77 | T20 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 46 | 3 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 7, 2025 | 41 | 6,145 | R1: 72, R2: 69 | 2 |
| Bermuda Dunes Country Club – Classic Course | May 25, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Mission Lakes Country Club | May 24, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 85 | T2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 14 | 2,386 | R1: 43 | 11 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 41 | 5 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 17, 2025 | 44 | 6,036 | R1: 74, R2: 77 | T12 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 40 | 2 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 26, 2025 | 36 | 6,196 | R1: 83, R2: 73 | T8 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 18 | 3,382 | R1: 40 | T14 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 18 | 3,382 | R1: 40 | T14 |
| *78th LEN ROSS MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Apr 14, 2025 | 7 | 1,670 | | 3 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 40 | T6 |
| 16TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1) | Apr 12, 2025 | 19 | 5,917 | R1: 79, R2: 72 | T7 |
| FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1 JWQ) | Apr 12, 2025 | 20 | 5,917 | R1: 79, R2: 72 | T7 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 44 | T6 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Apr 5, 2025 | 35 | 6,104 | R1: 75 | 7 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Mar 30, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Mar 23, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 45 | 6 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 15, 2025 | 41 | 6,301 | R1: 70, R2: 74 | T2 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 22, 2025 | 37 | 6,145 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | 2 |
| THE BAY VIEW BRIDGE OPEN | Feb 19, 2025 | 1 | 4,684 | R1: 48, R2: 45 | 1 |
| The Havens Country Club | Feb 17, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Steele Canyon Golf Club | Feb 9, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 70 | 1 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort | Feb 8, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 70 | 1 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Feb 1, 2025 | 40 | 6,120 | R1: 80 | 11 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 36 | 5,030 | R1: 66, R2: 68 | 1 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 30, 2024 | 14 | 6,088 | R1: 76, R2: 82 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 23, 2024 | 8 | — | | 1 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 11 | — | R1: 45 | T4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 45 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 45 | T4 |