| 2-Day Fall Series #2 @ Pala Mesa | Oct 3, 2026 | 30 | 6,445 | R1: 68, R2: 78 | T3 |
| TTC Boys Qual @ Hesperia | Sep 27, 2026 | 63 | 6,753 | R1: 81 | T31 |
| SDJGA Fall Championship 15-18 | Sep 12, 2026 | 53 | 6,600 | R1: 82, R2: 84 | T46 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Championship 15-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 49 | 6,602 | R1: 73, R2: 75 | T17 |
| Qualifier - Beau Hossler Junior Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 49 | 6,528 | R1: 91 | T44 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 1, 2026 | 26 | 6,605 | R1: 79, R2: 70 | T12 |
| TTC Oak Valley (Boys) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 28, 2026 | 82 | 6,801 | R1: 76 | T35 |
| Qualifier - TaylorMade Qi4D Junior All-Star | Jul 20, 2026 | 54 | 6,253 | R1: 77 | T19 |
| Premier Golf Academy San Diego Hawk Open | Jul 18, 2026 | 32 | 5,942 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 2 |
| National Tour Summer 36-Hole @ The Crosby CC | Jul 6, 2026 | 65 | 6,796 | R1: 83, R2: 89 | T55 |
| 19TH FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2026 | 76 | 6,114 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | T9 |
| Junior World Qualifier 13-18 | Jun 29, 2026 | 29 | 6,212 | R1: 82 | T22 |
| Premier Golf Academy Jr Match Play 13-14 | Jun 22, 2026 | 4 | 6,301 | R1: 70, R2: 74 | MC |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 13, 2026 | 31 | 6,308 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T19 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 16, 2026 | 31 | 6,301 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | T18 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 25, 2026 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | T8 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 28, 2026 | 37 | 6,036 | R1: 77, R2: 74 | T14 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Mar 8, 2026 | 29 | 6,301 | R1: 77 | T11 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 7, 2026 | 37 | 6,029 | R1: 80 | T9 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 83 | 14 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,183 | R1: 83 | 14 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 73 | 6,114 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | T42 |
| 13TH ANNUAL FCG INVITATIONAL | Dec 13, 2025 | 28 | 6,445 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | T20 |
| National Tour Fall Series Tour Championship | Dec 6, 2025 | 43 | 6,588 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T25 |
| National Tour Fall Championship (Major) | Dec 6, 2025 | 45 | 6,588 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T25 |
| FCG SO CAL WORLD SERIES CHAMPIONSHIP | Nov 8, 2025 | 53 | 6,588 | R1: 76, R2: 71 | T8 |
| National Tour SD County Classic | Sep 20, 2025 | 38 | 6,629 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | T31 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 13-14 | Aug 16, 2025 | 31 | 6,145 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 9 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys)Valley Center, | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | 11 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | 11 |
| FCG ODYSSEY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP (Ages 9-14) | Jul 26, 2025 | 21 | 5,663 | R1: 81 | WD |
| Qualifier - TaylorMade Qi35 Junior All-Star | Jul 21, 2025 | 55 | 6,321 | R1: 83 | T35 |
| Premier Golf Academy San Diego Hawk Open | Jul 19, 2025 | 21 | 5,942 | R1: 77, R2: 74 | 5 |
| National Tour Summer 36-Hole @ The Crosby CC | Jul 7, 2025 | 8 | 5,808 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 3 |
| NTL Summer Championship @ The Crosby CC | Jul 7, 2025 | 8 | 5,808 | R1: 75 | 5 |
| NTL Summer 36-Hole @ The Crosby CC | Jul 7, 2025 | 8 | 5,808 | R1: 75 | 5 |
| Junior World Qualifier 11-14 | Jun 30, 2025 | 34 | 6,212 | R1: 73 | T10 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 14, 2025 | 41 | 6,198 | R1: 75 | T15 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 13-14 | Jun 7, 2025 | 41 | 6,145 | R1: 73, R2: 71 | T6 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 13-14 | May 17, 2025 | 44 | 6,036 | R1: 78, R2: 82 | 27 |
| HermStrong Championship 13-14 | Apr 26, 2025 | 36 | 6,196 | R1: 93, R2: 83 | 30 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 13-14 | Apr 5, 2025 | 35 | 6,104 | R1: 83 | T19 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 13-14 | Mar 15, 2025 | 41 | 6,301 | R1: 81, R2: 79 | T21 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort (Tour Championship) | Mar 2, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Mike Riley Junior 13-14 | Feb 22, 2025 | 37 | 6,145 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T14 |
| North Park Trophy 13-14 | Feb 1, 2025 | 40 | 6,120 | R1: 78 | 8 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 60 | 6,114 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | T26 |
| National Tour Veterans Championship | Nov 9, 2024 | 11 | 5,861 | R1: 82, R2: 74 | 4 |