| PT - The Cowboy Cup | Sep 19, 2026 | 38 | 6,646 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T4 |
| PT - Cavender Buick GMC North Brackenridge Park Cl | Sep 12, 2026 | 79 | 6,243 | R1: 74, R2: 69 | T19 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Aug 30, 2026 | 25 | 6,583 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Hill Country Summer Finale | Aug 22, 2026 | 35 | 6,602 | R1: 69, R2: 69 | T1 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 61 | 6,734 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - The Quarry Golf Course | Jul 28, 2026 | 44 | 6,740 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| TJGT 2025/2026 Tour Championship | Jul 21, 2026 | 109 | 6,895 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T64 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 38 | 6,546 | R1: 72 | T1 |
| PT - Sunshine and Swing Challenge | Jul 13, 2026 | 36 | 6,605 | R1: 79, R2: 40 | T17 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin | Jul 9, 2026 | 32 | 6,822 | R1: 79 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Club | Jul 7, 2026 | 30 | 6,627 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Fair Oaks Ranch Golf Club | Jul 6, 2026 | 35 | 6,678 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - TPC San Antonio | Jul 1, 2026 | 52 | 6,232 | R1: 95 | T29 |
| Junior Tour - Golf Club of Texas | Jun 29, 2026 | 34 | 6,582 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Comanche Trace Golf Course | Jun 22, 2026 | 26 | 6,779 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| PT - Boys & Girls Junior PGA Championship #2 | Jun 15, 2026 | 102 | 6,605 | R1: 78, R2: 82 | T71 |
| Junior Tour - Cedar Creek Golf Course | Jun 9, 2026 | 38 | 6,507 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills Golf Course | Jun 7, 2026 | 32 | 6,369 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| San Antonio Summer Blast | Jun 4, 2026 | 42 | 6,502 | R1: 73 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Golf Club of Texas | Jun 1, 2026 | 36 | 6,582 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| PT - Wildflower Classic | May 16, 2026 | 81 | 6,607 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | T44 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | May 2, 2026 | 24 | 6,539 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Ranch Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 24 | 6,646 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| PT - Alamo City Shootout | Apr 18, 2026 | 67 | 6,974 | R1: 90, R2: 75 | T39 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 24 | 6,627 | R1: 79 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Mission Del Lago Golf Course | Mar 29, 2026 | 29 | 5,750 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| San Antonio Preview @ Olmos Basin | Mar 11, 2026 | 27 | 6,835 | R1: 79, R2: 76 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion Country Club | Mar 9, 2026 | 34 | 6,546 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 28 | 6,304 | R1: 84 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills Golf Course | Feb 22, 2026 | 20 | 6,369 | R1: 81 | T1 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Feb 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,896 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country GC | Feb 8, 2026 | 42 | 6,215 | R1: 85 | T11 |
| PT - Heart of Texas Classic | Jan 31, 2026 | 33 | 6,646 | R1: 85, R2: 76 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jan 11, 2026 | 26 | 6,002 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 13, 2025 | 23 | 6,272 | R1: 83, R2: 77 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Course | Nov 23, 2025 | 28 | 6,602 | R1: 78 | T1 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 29 | 6,304 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| PT - Antigua Fredericksburg Open | Oct 25, 2025 | 60 | 6,607 | R1: 84, R2: 82 | T53 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 35 | 6,529 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 33 | 6,646 | R1: 83 | T8 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | Sep 14, 2025 | 38 | 6,229 | R1: 86 | T15 |
| PT - Brackenridge Park Classic | Sep 13, 2025 | 95 | 6,243 | | DQ |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 19 | 6,583 | R1: 81 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills | Aug 17, 2025 | 28 | 6,369 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| San Antonio Junior Championship @ Hyatt Hill Country GC | Jul 29, 2025 | 10 | 6,931 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion | Jul 28, 2025 | 36 | 6,546 | R1: 86 | T11 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin | Jul 24, 2025 | 40 | 6,896 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Golf Course | Jul 23, 2025 | 30 | 6,646 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Golf Club of Texas July Blast | Jul 22, 2025 | 12 | 6,578 | R1: 88 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - The Quarry | Jul 21, 2025 | 37 | 6,740 | R1: 83 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - Golf Club of Texas | Jul 17, 2025 | 39 | 6,578 | R1: 83 | T10 |
| Alsatian Junior Classic | Jul 15, 2025 | 17 | 6,436 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills | Jul 10, 2025 | 37 | 6,627 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Fort Sam - Salado Del Rio | Jul 8, 2025 | 12 | 6,857 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - River Crossing | Jul 7, 2025 | 40 | 6,428 | R1: 80 | T12 |
| Junior Tour - TPC San Antonio | Jul 1, 2025 | 57 | 7,034 | R1: 83 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Briggs Ranch | Jun 30, 2025 | 44 | 6,810 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Jun 26, 2025 | 34 | 6,412 | | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Jun 26, 2025 | 30 | 6,412 | R1: 78 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Canyon Springs GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 39 | 6,677 | | 23 |
| Junior Tour - Canyon Springs GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 38 | 6,677 | R1: 88 | 23 |
| Northern Hills | Jun 24, 2025 | 15 | 6,728 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Jun 22, 2025 | 25 | 6,583 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Jun 18, 2025 | 40 | 6,304 | R1: 80 | 8 |
| Golf Club of Texas | Jun 17, 2025 | 13 | 6,578 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills | Jun 15, 2025 | 29 | 6,369 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #1 | Jun 9, 2025 | 12 | 6,605 | R1: 87, R2: 73 | T4 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #1 | Jun 9, 2025 | 84 | 6,605 | R1: 87, R2: 73 | T41 |
| Junior Tour - Landa Park golf Course | Jun 8, 2025 | 47 | 6,205 | R1: 77 | T6 |
| Fort Sam - La Loma | Jun 3, 2025 | 12 | 6,774 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At TEXAS - SPRING | May 25, 2025 | 26 | — | R1: 73, R2: 79 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | May 18, 2025 | 39 | 6,425 | R1: 82 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country GC | May 18, 2025 | 39 | 6,425 | R1: 82 | 7 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | 9 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 21 | 6,526 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Cl | Mar 23, 2025 | 23 | 5,586 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Mar 16, 2025 | 16 | 5,552 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Gus Wortham Golf Course | Mar 12, 2025 | 15 | 6,015 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| Junior Tour -The Quarry | Mar 10, 2025 | 18 | 6,128 | R1: 87 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Mar 2, 2025 | 17 | 6,104 | R1: 89 | T8 |
| Riverside Golf Course | Feb 23, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 82 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Feb 16, 2025 | 8 | 5,878 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Course | Feb 9, 2025 | 14 | 6,117 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Golf Course | Jan 26, 2025 | 10 | 6,273 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jan 12, 2025 | 15 | 5,448 | R1: 84 | 6 |
| Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 17 | 5,415 | R1: 85, R2: 78 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park GC | Nov 17, 2024 | 15 | 5,448 | R1: 78 | T1 |
| Junior Tour- Northern Hills Golf Course | Nov 10, 2024 | 17 | 6,117 | R1: 75 | 1 |