| The Classic Club (Tour Championship) | Sep 27, 2026 | 7 | 2,132 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Palm Springs Open 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 27 | 4,176 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | 6 |
| Mission Hills Country Club - Palmer Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 7 | 2,094 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Palm Valley Country Club - Championship Course | Sep 6, 2026 | 7 | 2,087 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Mission Hills North - Gary Player Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 2,104 | R1: 35 | 2 |
| Indian Wells Golf Resort - Celebrity Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 2,094 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Desert Willow Golf Resort - Mountain View Golf Course | Aug 16, 2026 | 8 | 2,128 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Palm Desert Resort Country Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 7 | 2,103 | R1: 36 | T2 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Aug 8, 2026 | 60 | 1,301 | R1: 32 | T1 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 126 | 4,364 | R1: 75, R2: 77, R3: 78 | 53 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 13, 2026 | 53 | 3,786 | R1: 67, R2: 72, R3: 70 | 26 |
| 19TH FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2026 | 28 | 5,480 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | T15 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 10-U | Jun 20, 2026 | 29 | 2,573 | R1: 59 | T4 |
| Palmer Foundation Kids Invitational 2026 | Jun 12, 2026 | 15 | 4,119 | R1: 72, R2: 73 | 2 |
| PGA West - Dunes Course (Tour Championship) | Jun 7, 2026 | 14 | 2,101 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Heritage Palms Golf Club | May 31, 2026 | 16 | 2,102 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 9-10 | May 17, 2026 | 32 | 2,135 | R1: 36 | T8 |
| Mountain Vista Golf Course at Sun City Palm Desert - Santa | May 10, 2026 | 14 | 2,100 | R1: 39 | 5 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 9 | 2,157 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Desert Falls Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 11 | 2,160 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 11 | 2,189 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Trilogy Golf Club at La Quinta | Apr 11, 2026 | 9 | 2,157 | R1: 41 | 6 |
| Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort - Legends & Resort Courses | Apr 4, 2026 | 12 | 2,153 | R1: — | WD |
| 17TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1) | Apr 4, 2026 | 14 | 5,249 | R1: 81, R2: 82 | 11 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 10-U | Mar 29, 2026 | 25 | 2,290 | R1: 37 | T6 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-12) | Mar 28, 2026 | 8 | 2,474 | R1: 38 | T1 |
| Mountain Meadows Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 14 | 2,100 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Mar 15, 2026 | 45 | 1,022 | R1: 30 | T2 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 9-10 | Mar 8, 2026 | 28 | 2,135 | R1: 37 | T9 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 7 | 2,000 | | WD |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Feb 28, 2026 | 9 | 5,603 | R1: 41, R1: 42, R2: 41 | 5 |
| Desert Shootout 2026 | Feb 21, 2026 | 23 | 1,906 | R1: 37, R2: 40 | T2 |
| Mike Riley Junior 10-U | Feb 7, 2026 | 36 | 2,165 | R1: 36 | T4 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek | Jan 31, 2026 | 45 | 1,301 | R1: 34 | T3 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Junior 9-10 | Jan 18, 2026 | 28 | 2,155 | R1: 41 | T12 |
| North Park Trophy 9-10 | Jan 18, 2026 | 28 | 4,598 | R1: 41 | T12 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Jan 17, 2026 | 37 | 1,022 | R1: 30 | T1 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 13 | 2,225 | R1: 58, R2: 64 | 2 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 10 | 1,776 | R1: 63, R2: 55 | T3 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 12 | 1,776 | R1: 63, R2: 55 | 2 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 10 | 1,776 | R1: 63, R2: 55 | 2 |
| South Hills Country Club (Tour Championship) | Dec 22, 2025 | 7 | 1,821 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Dec 21, 2025 | 10 | 1,800 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Dec 14, 2025 | 9 | 1,800 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Championship @ Brea Creek | Dec 13, 2025 | 50 | 1,301 | R1: 32 | T3 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Dec 7, 2025 | 6 | 1,800 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 6 | 1,809 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 7 | 1,800 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 25 | 1,801 | R1: 33, R2: 39 | 4 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ David L Baker | Nov 2, 2025 | 30 | 3,117 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Fall @ Heartwell | Nov 1, 2025 | 43 | 1,927 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Oct 25, 2025 | 13 | 1,983 | R1: 63, R2: 55 | 2 |
| The Classic Club (Tour Championship) | Sep 21, 2025 | 9 | 1,800 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Palm Springs Open 2025 | Sep 13, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 33, R2: 38 | T3 |
| Mission Hills Country Club - Palmer Course | Sep 7, 2025 | 7 | 1,805 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Mickelson Junior Players 8-U | Sep 6, 2025 | 13 | 3,933 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| Palm Valley Country Club - Championship Course | Aug 31, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Indian Wells Golf Resort - Celebrity Course | Aug 24, 2025 | 8 | 1,790 | R1: 37 | 3 |
| Desert Willow Golf Resort - Firecliff Golf Course | Aug 17, 2025 | 9 | 1,819 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Mission Hills North - Gary Player Course | Aug 16, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 34 | 2 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 105 | 2,029 | R1: 43, R2: 39, R3: 37 | T27 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Jul 19, 2025 | 43 | 1,301 | R1: 33 | 7 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 32 | 1,996 | R1: 33, R2: 38, R3: 37 | T9 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 56 | 4,477 | R1: 78, R2: 76, R3: 80 | T13 |
| 18th FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2025 | 24 | 2,225 | R1: 55, R2: 59 | 2 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG INTERNATIONAL | Jun 29, 2025 | 26 | 2,225 | R1: 55, R2: 59 | 2 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 10-U | Jun 22, 2025 | 15 | 1,739 | R1: 52 | 1 |
| Avondale Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 8, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 8-U | Jun 7, 2025 | 13 | 2,082 | R1: 39 | T5 |
| Heritage Palms Golf Club | Jun 1, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Bermuda Dunes Country Club – Classic Course | May 25, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 34 | 2 |
| Mission Lakes Country Club | May 24, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 37 | 2 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 8-U | May 17, 2025 | 11 | 4,557 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Trilogy Golf Club at La Quinta | May 10, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Desert Princess Country Club - Lagos/Vista-Cielo | Apr 27, 2025 | 13 | — | | 1 |
| 16TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Apr 19, 2025 | 8 | 4,806 | R1: 38, R2: 38 | 3 |
| FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2 JWQ | Apr 19, 2025 | 8 | — | | 3 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 10-U | Apr 12, 2025 | 9 | 1,970 | | T2 |
| Desert Falls Country Club | Apr 6, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 46 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek. | Mar 22, 2025 | 44 | 1,301 | R1: 33 | 3 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Mar 16, 2025 | 8 | — | | 4 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 8-U | Mar 15, 2025 | 12 | 3,933 | | T7 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort (Tour Championship) | Mar 2, 2025 | 3 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Desert Shootout 2025 | Feb 22, 2025 | 23 | — | | 3 |
| The Havens Country Club | Feb 17, 2025 | 4 | — | | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ David L. Baker. | Feb 15, 2025 | 38 | 3,117 | R1: 35 | T4 |
| Mike Riley Junior 10-U | Feb 8, 2025 | 14 | 1,739 | R1: 63 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Rancho Duarte | Feb 1, 2025 | 24 | 2,682 | R1: 42 | T13 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek | Jan 25, 2025 | 52 | 1,301 | R1: 38 | T17 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Jan 18, 2025 | 33 | 1,927 | R1: 33 | T6 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 8 | 2,225 | R1: 64, R2: 65 | 3 |