| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | T7 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T33 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | T32 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 77, R2: 76 | T45 |
| AJGA Junior at Crown Colony | Aug 10, 2026 | 51 | 6,542 | R1: 89, R2: 85, R3: 83 | 48 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 54 | 6,673 | R1: 84 | T38 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 35 | 6,783 | R1: 72, R2: 77 | T9 |
| NB3/WorldStars Las Vegas Regional hosted by Angel Park (Boys 36-Holes) | Jul 22, 2026 | 18 | 6,596 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | 8 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 75 | JWD |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 76, R2: 73, R3: 75 | T30 |
| HMG Junior Championship | Jun 30, 2026 | 51 | 7,085 | R1: 73, R2: 73, R3: 72 | T13 |
| Qualifier - HMG Junior Championship | Jun 29, 2026 | 55 | 7,085 | R1: 72 | T7 |
| Qualifier - Visit Fresno County Junior Championship | Jun 22, 2026 | 52 | 6,996 | R1: 78 | T28 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 72 | T11 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 62 | 6,814 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T20 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 46 | 6,373 | R1: 71, R2: 82 | T11 |
| 2026 CIF/NCGA Boys Regional Championship | May 26, 2026 | 98 | 6,442 | R1: 79 | T55 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 78 | 6,818 | R1: 80 | T50 |
| SPRING CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 2, 2026 | 22 | 6,495 | R1: 70, R2: 73 | 3 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T17 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #2: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 36 | 6,542 | R1: 74, R2: 65 | T3 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 14, 2026 | 37 | 6,373 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | 12 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T11 |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 51 | 6,680 | R1: 78, R2: 81 | T28 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 22 | 6,551 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | T7 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,551 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | T13 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 14 | 6,503 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | 4 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 15 | 6,503 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | 7 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | 3 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #6: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | 3 |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 16 | 6,657 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | 3 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 21 | 6,653 | R1: 80 | T11 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Nov 2, 2025 | 22 | 3,300 | R1: 83 | 12 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2025 | 22 | 3,438 | R1: 76 | 6 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 18 | 3,187 | R1: 75 | 5 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 71 | 2 |
| Rancho Solano Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 15 | 6,688 | R1: 75 | 4 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 77 | T6 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 18 | 3,120 | R1: 83 | T11 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Arizona Regional Final (Boys)Chandler, AZ | Aug 31, 2025 | 31 | 6,842 | R1: 74, R2: 43 | NC |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 74 | T3 |
| adidas Junior All-Star | Aug 18, 2025 | 51 | 6,561 | R1: 86, R2: 78, R3: 81 | 49 |
| Qualifier - adidas Junior All-Star | Aug 18, 2025 | 63 | 6,561 | R1: 71 | T3 |
| Hawaii Regional Final (Boys)Kapaa, HI | Jul 31, 2025 | 26 | 6,585 | R1: 72, R2: 81 | 4 |
| World Teen Championship 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | 150 | — | R1: 74, R2: 77 | T33 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 84 | 6,668 | R1: 71, R2: 78, R3: 74 | T61 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | 7 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 27 | 6,382 | R1: 77, R2: 78 | 7 |
| AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by City of Rob | Jul 1, 2025 | 57 | 6,463 | R1: 75, R2: 73, R3: 73 | T18 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by | Jun 30, 2025 | 58 | 6,463 | R1: 84 | T47 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at Quail Creek presented by | Jun 23, 2025 | 58 | 6,463 | R1: 84 | T47 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T10 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T10 |
| Visit The Shoals Junior All-Star | Jun 9, 2025 | 60 | 6,332 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | CUT |
| Qualifier - Visit The Shoals Junior All-Star | Jun 8, 2025 | 60 | 6,332 | R1: 79 | T46 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 81 | T81 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 81 | T81 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 82 | 4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 81 | 8 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 80 | T5 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 84 | 8 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 13, 2025 | 10 | 6,561 | R1: 73, R2: 73 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 10, 2025 | 50 | 6,164 | R1: 87 | T39 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 42 | 6,518 | R1: 84 | T21 |
| AJGA - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 48 | 6,518 | R1: 87, R2: 82, R3: 83 | T40 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 7 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 7 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 79, R2: 84 | 9 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 79, R2: 84 | 9 |
| **BOBBY CLAMPETT FAMILY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Mar 1, 2025 | 37 | 6,238 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 13 |
| National Tour Nor Cal at Bay View | Feb 8, 2025 | 13 | 6,331 | R1: 81, R2: 82 | T8 |
| National Tour Nor Cal Bay View | Feb 8, 2025 | 16 | 6,331 | R1: 81, R2: 82 | T8 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 11, 2025 | 18 | 6,551 | R1: 83, R2: 78 | T7 |