| Junior Tour Championship | Oct 3, 2026 | 22 | 6,488 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| SUNDAY SWING GOLF PERFORMANCE #2: 12-18 | Sep 26, 2026 | 51 | 6,503 | R1: 72, R2: 70 | 5 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | T11 |
| LAB GOLF JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 21 | 6,846 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T3 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh GC Jr Tournament | Aug 16, 2026 | 19 | 6,158 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| Bing Maloney GC | Aug 9, 2026 | 17 | 6,503 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Sierra View CC Jr Tournament | Aug 3, 2026 | 30 | 5,162 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 51 | 6,673 | R1: 72, R2: 71, R3: 73 | 6 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 54 | 6,673 | R1: 76 | T12 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 35 | 6,783 | R1: 70, R2: 75 | T5 |
| Babygrande California Classic | Jul 21, 2026 | 51 | 6,949 | R1: 75, R2: 80, R3: 72 | 36 |
| Qualifier - Babygrande California Classic | Jul 19, 2026 | 54 | 6,949 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Peach Tree CC | Jul 13, 2026 | 14 | 6,678 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | 2 |
| Catta Verdera CC Jr Tournament | Jul 6, 2026 | 28 | 6,483 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| PGA HOPE JR (NB3 QUALIFIER) #4: 12-18 | Jul 1, 2026 | 48 | 6,492 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | T8 |
| SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 15, 2026 | 54 | 6,767 | R1: 68, R2: 70 | T2 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 67, R2: 75 | T6 |
| David Oxley Memorial at Diamond Oaks | Jun 8, 2026 | 26 | 6,190 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T18 |
| SPRING CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 2, 2026 | 22 | 6,495 | R1: 73, R2: 69 | 2 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Spanos Park | Apr 25, 2026 | 8 | 7,173 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | 8 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | T44 |
| Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Fou | Apr 2, 2026 | 60 | 7,035 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T56 |
| Spring Series I - Elkhorn | Mar 7, 2026 | 22 | 6,486 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | 3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 71, R2: 70 | 1 |
| RANCHO MURIETA JUNIOR (TEAM QUALIFIER #3): 12-18 | Feb 15, 2026 | 38 | 6,813 | R1: 78 | T10 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 39 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 79 | T22 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 41 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 79 | T45 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Boys) | Jan 17, 2026 | 35 | 6,791 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | 26 |
| 3rd Annual West Coast Invitational (Boys)Palm Springs, CA | Jan 17, 2026 | 35 | 6,791 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | 26 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 41 | 6,503 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T6 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,503 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T9 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 10 | 6,216 | R1: 83 | T4 |
| DIVISIONAL INVITATIONAL CUP: 12-18 | Dec 29, 2025 | 10 | 6,216 | R1: 83 | T4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 2 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,657 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 2 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,591 | R1: 67, R2: 71 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 16 | 6,685 | R1: 71 | 3 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 72 | T4 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Oct 11, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 73 | 4 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 14 | 6,714 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Sunday Swing Golf Performance Junior | Sep 27, 2025 | 23 | 6,503 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | 3 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 71 | 6,569 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | T11 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 25 | 6,568 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 25 | 6,568 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys)Valley Center, | Aug 2, 2025 | 15 | 6,605 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | 3 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 2, 2025 | 15 | 6,605 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | 3 |
| World Teen Championship 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | 150 | — | R1: 80, R2: 81 | T116 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | 1 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | 1 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 7 |
| *PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - 89th SAC CITY JR | Jul 2, 2025 | 20 | 7,035 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 7 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 14 | 6,767 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | T4 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 14 | 6,767 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | T4 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 76 | T43 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 76 | T43 |
| Spring Series VI - Empire Ranch | Apr 26, 2025 | 52 | 6,527 | R1: 72, R2: 76 | T20 |
| Qualifier - Sacramento Junior Championship presented by Morton Golf Foundation | Apr 17, 2025 | 60 | 7,035 | R1: 83 | T53 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 10 | 6,503 | | WD |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 10 | 6,503 | | WD |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 70, R2: 77 | 4 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 70, R2: 77 | 4 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 16, 2025 | 23 | 6,295 | R1: 73, R2: 70 | 2 |
| Ancil Hoffman Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Dec 1, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Mather Golf Course | Nov 24, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 78 | 1 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T8 |
| Bing Maloney Golf Complex | Oct 26, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Oct 20, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 75 | T4 |