| TTC (Girls) Qual @ Balboa | Sep 26, 2026 | 30 | 6,118 | R1: 82 | T24 |
| CJG Encino Fall Classic | Sep 19, 2026 | 2 | 5,442 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | 1 |
| CJG Shootout @ Rancho Park GC | Aug 30, 2026 | 3 | 4,983 | R1: 83 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Aug 16, 2026 | 9 | 5,689 | R1: 86 | 8 |
| CJG Shootout @ Valencia CC | Aug 10, 2026 | 1 | 4,844 | R1: 80 | 1 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Girls) | Aug 1, 2026 | 15 | 5,131 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | 8 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Knollwood #2 | Jul 26, 2026 | 3 | 5,668 | R1: 84 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #2 | Jul 16, 2026 | 12 | 5,348 | R1: 84 | 11 |
| TTC Industry Hills (Girls) Qual. @ Encino | Jul 6, 2026 | 31 | 6,137 | R1: 82 | T29 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #1 | Jul 1, 2026 | 8 | 5,689 | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Harding | Jun 29, 2026 | 9 | 4,946 | R1: 86 | 7 |
| CJG Shootout @ Woodley GC | May 3, 2026 | 3 | 5,328 | R1: 82 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Encino | Feb 28, 2026 | 12 | 5,348 | R1: 85 | 12 |
| CJG Winter Classic @ Balboa GC | Feb 14, 2026 | 14 | 5,636 | R1: 90, R2: 88 | 12 |
| CJG Shootout @ Woodley GC | Jan 31, 2026 | 2 | 5,328 | R1: 84 | 2 |
| CJG Winter Championship @ Encino GC | Jan 17, 2026 | 5 | 5,307 | R1: 71, R2: 82 | 1 |
| CJG Winter Championship @ Encino GC | Jan 17, 2026 | 5 | 5,307 | R1: 71, R2: 82 | 1 |
| CJG Shootout @ Wilson GC | Dec 14, 2025 | 5 | 5,698 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| CJG Shootout at Wilson GC | Dec 14, 2025 | 6 | 5,698 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 23, 2025 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 84 | T6 |
| DeBell Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 26, 2025 | 8 | 2,396 | R1: 92 | 5 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 25, 2025 | 14 | 5,679 | R1: 85 | T11 |
| Encino Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 11, 2025 | 16 | 5,348 | R1: 82 | 12 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 7 | 2,439 | R1: 83 | T5 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 11 | 2,364 | R1: 85 | 8 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 8 | 2,422 | R1: 87 | 7 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 9 | 2,396 | R1: 92 | 7 |
| Camarillo Springs Summer Championship #3 | Aug 3, 2025 | 2 | 5,229 | R1: 86 | 2 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Girls) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 29, 2025 | 45 | 5,435 | R1: 90 | T43 |
| TTC TCI (Girls) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 29, 2025 | 46 | 5,435 | R1: 90 | T43 |
| Brookside Summer Championship | Jul 20, 2025 | 10 | 5,331 | R1: 86 | 8 |
| Encino Summer Championship | Jul 18, 2025 | 15 | 5,348 | R1: 75 | T7 |
| Balboa Summer Championship | Jul 11, 2025 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 81 | T8 |
| TTC Industry Hills - Ike (Girls) Qual. @ Woodley | Jul 7, 2025 | 45 | 5,689 | R1: 82 | 40 |
| TTC Industry Hills Ike G Qual. @ Woodley | Jul 7, 2025 | 45 | 5,689 | R1: 82 | 40 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #1 | May 31, 2025 | 16 | 5,550 | R1: 92 | T14 |
| Alhambra Spring Classic #3 | May 10, 2025 | 27 | 4,902 | R1: 88 | T26 |
| DeBell Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 4, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 89 | 9 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Apr 26, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 80 | T3 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 89 | T7 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 86 | T4 |
| Balboa Spring Classic | Mar 16, 2025 | 12 | 5,679 | R1: 89 | T10 |
| Alhambra Spring Classic #2 | Mar 15, 2025 | 22 | 4,902 | R1: 95 | 21 |
| Rio Hondo Golf Club | Mar 9, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 83 | T7 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #2 | Mar 1, 2025 | 11 | 5,668 | R1: 92 | 8 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 10 | 5,668 | R1: 100 | 10 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 90 | 9 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 93 | 9 |