| Southern California Regional #2 Final (Girls) | Aug 15, 2026 | 10 | 5,274 | R1: 81, R2: 81 | 6 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #3 | Aug 9, 2026 | 11 | 5,348 | R1: 78 | 9 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whittier #3 | Aug 2, 2026 | 5 | 6,104 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| CJG Summer Classic @ Encino GC | Jul 25, 2026 | 4 | 5,307 | R1: 77, R2: 69 | 2 |
| CJG Shootout @ Brookside GC #2 | Jul 18, 2026 | 9 | 5,330 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Jul 11, 2026 | 8 | 5,689 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| TTC Industry Hills (Girls) Qual. @ Encino | Jul 6, 2026 | 31 | 6,137 | R1: 80 | T25 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Harding | Jun 29, 2026 | 9 | 4,946 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Balboa | Jun 26, 2026 | 8 | 5,679 | R1: 78 | 6 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whittier #1 | Jun 13, 2026 | 7 | 6,104 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Junior World Qualifier (13-14) @ Green River | Jun 11, 2026 | 26 | 5,360 | R1: 87 | 25 |
| CJG Shootout @ Harding GC | May 31, 2026 | 2 | 4,946 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| TTC Goose Creek (Girls) Qual @ Encino | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,137 | R1: 80 | T33 |
| CJG Shootout @ Woodley GC | May 3, 2026 | 3 | 5,328 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| L.A.B. Golf Spring Championship @ Balboa GC | Apr 18, 2026 | 6 | 5,636 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | 3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Chester Washington #2 | Apr 11, 2026 | 11 | 5,550 | R1: 88 | 10 |
| CJG Shootout @ Rancho Park | Mar 29, 2026 | 5 | 4,983 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| CJG Winter Classic @ Balboa GC | Feb 14, 2026 | 14 | 5,636 | R1: 87, R2: 84 | 11 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Balboa | Feb 7, 2026 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 79 | T3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Chester Washington | Jan 24, 2026 | 9 | 5,550 | R1: 87 | 6 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 6 | 6,104 | R1: 91 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 6 | 6,104 | R1: 91 | 4 |
| National Tour Thanksgiving Slam | Nov 29, 2025 | 39 | 5,978 | R1: 70, R2: 73 | T1 |
| Los Robles Fall Challenge | Nov 22, 2025 | 13 | 5,626 | R1: 92 | 12 |
| CJG Fall Championship @ Hansen Dam | Nov 1, 2025 | 10 | 5,434 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | T6 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Pala Mesa | Nov 1, 2025 | 34 | 5,896 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | T24 |
| CJG Fall Classic @ Hansen Dam | Nov 1, 2025 | 10 | 5,434 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | T6 |
| DeBell Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 26, 2025 | 8 | 2,043 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 8 | 2,201 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 11 | 2,199 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| 2025 Southern California Junior Championship Qualifying | Sep 28, 2025 | 40 | 6,110 | R1: 77 | CUT |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 6 | 2,220 | R1: 84 | 5 |
| DeBell Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 8 | 2,043 | R1: 85 | 5 |
| Rio Hondo Golf Club | Sep 7, 2025 | 11 | 2,173 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ TCI | Aug 23, 2025 | 34 | 6,001 | R1: 71, R2: 77 | T12 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #3 | Aug 2, 2025 | 14 | 5,550 | R1: 82 | T8 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Industry Hills IKE | Jul 28, 2025 | 32 | 6,063 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T14 |
| Whittier Narrows Summer Championship #2 | Jul 27, 2025 | 20 | 6,104 | R1: 86 | T11 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Spanish Hills | Jul 21, 2025 | 27 | 5,776 | R1: 74, R2: 70 | 8 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 105 | 5,508 | R1: 74, R2: 73, R3: 69 | T19 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 3 | 5,550 | R1: 86 | 3 |
| Chester Washington Summer Championship #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 4 | 5,550 | R1: 86 | 3 |
| Whittier Narrows Summer Championship #1 | Jun 27, 2025 | 9 | 6,104 | R1: 87 | 7 |
| TTC Spanish Hills CC (Girls) Qual. @ Olivas Links | Jun 24, 2025 | 29 | 5,348 | R1: 83 | 24 |
| TTC Spanish Hills (Girls) Qual. @ Olivas | Jun 24, 2025 | 10 | 5,348 | R1: 83 | 8 |
| Jr. World Qual. (15-18) @ Menifee Lakes | Jun 16, 2025 | 36 | 5,721 | R1: 75 | T16 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #1 @ Shadow Hills | Jun 7, 2025 | 32 | 5,866 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | T7 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #1 | May 31, 2025 | 16 | 5,550 | R1: 87 | 11 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Desert Willow | May 31, 2025 | 36 | 6,027 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | T29 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ MHN | May 17, 2025 | 18 | 6,023 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 1 |
| National Tour Spring Challenge | May 10, 2025 | 44 | 5,826 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T11 |
| TTC Desert Willow (Girls) Qual @ Hesperi | May 3, 2025 | 22 | 5,443 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Chester Washington Spring Classic #4 | Apr 27, 2025 | 17 | 5,550 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| TTC Shadow Hills (Girls) Qual @ Whisper | Apr 26, 2025 | 40 | 5,752 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #3 | Apr 13, 2025 | 27 | 6,104 | R1: 95 | 26 |
| Fullerton Spring Classic #3 | Apr 12, 2025 | 5 | 5,000 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| TTC Los Robles (Girls) Qual @ Whittier | Mar 29, 2025 | 78 | 6,104 | R1: 92 | 74 |
| TTC Los Robles (Girls) Qual @ Whittier | Mar 29, 2025 | 79 | 6,104 | R1: 92 | 74 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #3 @ Tahquitz Creek | Mar 8, 2025 | 20 | 6,075 | R1: 79, R2: 79 | 10 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #2 | Mar 2, 2025 | 11 | 6,104 | R1: 92 | 10 |
| 2-Day Spring Series #1 @ Morongo | Feb 8, 2025 | 20 | 5,789 | R1: 84, R2: 78 | T8 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #1 | Jan 26, 2025 | 11 | 6,104 | R1: 98 | T9 |
| TTC Terra Lago Girls Qual @ Olivas Links | Jan 25, 2025 | 28 | 5,348 | R1: 71 | T3 |
| Green River Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 11 | 5,742 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #1 | Jan 18, 2025 | 10 | 5,592 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1 | Dec 21, 2024 | 98 | — | R1: 79, R2: 73, R3: 72 | T21 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 14, 2024 | 114 | 5,970 | R1: 81, R2: 72 | T16 |
| (12-18) Fall Series Champ. @ MHN | Dec 7, 2024 | 18 | 6,023 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 8 |
| Rancho San Joaquin Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 24, 2024 | 12 | 5,709 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Skylinks Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 23, 2024 | 12 | 5,632 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Whittier Narrows Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 17, 2024 | 4 | — | R1: 42 | T3 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #5 @ Soboba Springs | Nov 16, 2024 | 40 | 5,672 | R1: 74, R2: 76 | T15 |
| Green River Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 10, 2024 | 16 | 5,742 | R1: 75 | 7 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 81 | 6 |
| Rancho San Joaquin Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 26, 2024 | 14 | 5,709 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 81 | T6 |