| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | T52 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | T89 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Sep 5, 2026 | 65 | 6,373 | R1: 81, R2: 76 | T24 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T46 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 63 | 6,557 | R1: 83, R2: 80 | T60 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 28 | 6,033 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,033 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 6,067 | R1: 69 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 21 | 6,067 | R1: 75 | T2 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 32 | 6,783 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | T20 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 78, R2: 72 | T18 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T71 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-Opelika Tourism | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 77 | T14 |
| Qualifier - Moon Golf Junior All-Star presented by Auburn-O | Jun 29, 2026 | 63 | 6,785 | R1: 77 | T14 |
| 1898 Foundation Preview presented by ICL Academy (Ages 12-1 | Jun 24, 2026 | 48 | 6,365 | R1: 75, R2: 83 | T31 |
| Qualifier - Visit The Shoals Junior All-Star | Jun 21, 2026 | 60 | 6,295 | R1: 77 | T38 |
| SECOND HARVEST JR (GIRLS TEAM QUALIFIER #6) | Jun 15, 2026 | 11 | 5,398 | R1: 70, R2: 76 | 4 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,216 | R1: 80 | T9 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 27 | 6,216 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 46 | 6,373 | R1: 85, R2: 79 | DQ |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 32 | 6,004 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T18 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 32 | 6,004 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T18 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 40 | 6,190 | R1: 80 | 36 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,069 | R1: 85 | T13 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 33 | 6,069 | R1: 80 | T6 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | T78 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 6,561 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Junior All-Star | Apr 16, 2026 | 55 | 6,164 | R1: 91 | T45 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Preview presented by Choose Redding | Mar 20, 2026 | 54 | 6,604 | R1: 81 | T27 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Coyote Creek | Feb 28, 2026 | 21 | 7,044 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | 17 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 23 | 6,374 | R1: 86, R2: 78 | 19 |
| USKG Teen Series at Baylands Golf Links | Feb 14, 2026 | 37 | 6,110 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T14 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 41 | 6,313 | R1: 75, R2: 80 | T22 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 73 | 6,114 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | T51 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 7 | 1,983 | R1: 62, R2: 61 | T3 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 62, R2: 61 | 3 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14 | Dec 26, 2025 | 7 | 1,983 | R1: 62, R2: 61 | 3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Dec 14, 2025 | 21 | 6,137 | R1: 81 | 10 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 17 | 6,001 | R1: 85 | T7 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 18 | 6,080 | R1: 83 | T5 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 17 | 6,267 | R1: 83 | 6 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 21 | 3,138 | R1: 79 | 7 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 19 | 3,067 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 27 | 2,914 | R1: 84 | T4 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 36 | 6,033 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 35 | 3,256 | R1: 83 | 19 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2025 | 36 | 3,127 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 15 | 6,199 | R1: 85 | 6 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 88 | 10 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 18 | 6,159 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Oct 4, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 37 | — | R1: 78 | 9 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Sep 21, 2025 | 20 | 3,030 | R1: 83 | 6 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 32 | — | R1: 77 | T3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 76 | T8 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 86 | T7 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Aug 23, 2025 | 33 | 6,061 | R1: 84 | T13 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 39 | 6,170 | R1: 79 | T14 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 16, 2025 | 39 | — | R1: 82 | T20 |
| Qualifier - HMG Junior Championship | Aug 11, 2025 | 55 | 6,707 | R1: 85 | T48 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 6, 2025 | 2 | 6,099 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | 1 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 6, 2025 | 2 | 6,099 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 4, 2025 | 54 | 6,164 | R1: 80 | T30 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 17 | 6,039 | R1: 79, R2: 76 | 5 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 17 | 6,039 | R1: 79, R2: 76 | 5 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys)Morgan Hill, CA | Jul 26, 2025 | 28 | 5,808 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | T10 |
| 18th FCG INTERNATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 29, 2025 | 70 | 6,114 | R1: 88, R2: 77 | T60 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG INTERNATIONAL | Jun 29, 2025 | 70 | 6,114 | R1: 88, R2: 77 | T60 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 88 | T20 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #3: 12-18 | Jun 19, 2025 | 14 | 6,053 | R1: 90, R2: 85 | 9 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #3: 12-18 | Jun 19, 2025 | 14 | 6,053 | R1: 90, R2: 85 | 9 |
| Presidio Golf Course | Jun 16, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 82 | T8 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 88 | T19 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 78 | 10 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 15 | 6,053 | R1: 83, R2: 83 | 10 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 77 | T21 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 77 | T21 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 84 | T11 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 86 | 16 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 80 | T10 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 84 | T5 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 27 | — | R1: 88 | T14 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 30, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 95 | 8 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Mar 29, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 88 | 8 |
| National Tour Bay Area Open | Mar 22, 2025 | 4 | 6,112 | R1: 88, R2: 89 | 4 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 81 | 5 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 15, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 89 | T9 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 9, 2025 | 12 | 5,749 | R1: 81, R2: 81 | T2 |
| National Tour Nor Cal at Bay View | Feb 8, 2025 | 8 | 6,063 | R1: 87, R2: 88 | 6 |
| National Tour Nor Cal Bay View | Feb 8, 2025 | 9 | 6,063 | R1: 87, R2: 88 | 6 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Dec 8, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 84 | T5 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Dec 7, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 91 | 4 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Nov 24, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 85 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 23, 2024 | 11 | — | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 17, 2024 | 5 | — | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 16, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 86 | T4 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 10, 2024 | 10 | — | R1: 83 | T3 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 19 | — | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 79 | 6 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 84 | T7 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Oct 19, 2024 | 19 | — | R1: 84 | T10 |