| St. George Golf Club | Oct 10, 2026 | 3 | 4,616 | R1: 70 | 1 |
| Southgate Golf Club | Oct 9, 2026 | 4 | 4,665 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| Wildhorse Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 6 | 4,805 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Aliante Golf Club | Sep 20, 2026 | 6 | 5,076 | R1: 67 | 1 |
| Las Vegas Golf Club | Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 4,869 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Angel Park Golf Club - Mountain Course | Aug 16, 2026 | 4 | 4,942 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Painted Desert Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 4 | 4,853 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| Walter Hopper Tour Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 10 | 2,658 | R1: 35, R2: 36 | T3 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 153 | 5,427 | R1: 81, R2: 77, R3: 80 | T110 |
| NB3/WorldStars Las Vegas Regional hosted by Angel Park (Boys 36-Holes) | Jul 22, 2026 | 12 | 5,738 | R1: 75, R2: 75 | 5 |
| Lost Spings Junior | Jul 22, 2026 | 4 | 3,155 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Shelby Ross Junior | Jul 21, 2026 | 4 | 3,022 | R1: 31 | 1 |
| Lincoln Park Junior | Jul 15, 2026 | 12 | 2,385 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| Lake Hefner Junior | Jul 13, 2026 | 5 | 2,574 | R1: 29 | T1 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 7, 2026 | 122 | 5,884 | R1: 78, R2: 79, R3: 76 | T56 |
| Lake Hefner Junior | Jul 2, 2026 | 7 | 2,516 | R1: 31 | 1 |
| Bill Nicklas/Kickingbird JR | Jun 30, 2026 | 10 | 3,233 | R1: 37 | T2 |
| 2026 Illinois State Invitational | Jun 27, 2026 | 13 | 5,059 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | 8 |
| JR PGA SECTION CHAMP @ GLENMOOR CC | Jun 22, 2026 | 98 | 6,626 | R1: 90, R2: 92 | T87 |
| Battle Creek Junior | Jun 22, 2026 | 9 | 3,582 | R1: 35 | T2 |
| Riverside Junior | Jun 17, 2026 | 1 | 2,208 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Canyons at Blackjack Ridge Junior | Jun 16, 2026 | 10 | 2,349 | R1: 36 | T1 |
| Winter Creek Junior | Jun 15, 2026 | 5 | 2,703 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Las Vegas Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 14, 2026 | 6 | 4,869 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| 2026 Oklahoma State Invitational | Jun 13, 2026 | 18 | 5,110 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | 7 |
| Shawnee Junior | Jun 8, 2026 | 5 | 1,970 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Desert Pines Golf Club | Jun 7, 2026 | 9 | 4,840 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Lincoln Park Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Jun 7, 2026 | 7 | 4,800 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Meadowlake Junior | Jun 4, 2026 | 3 | 2,774 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Bailey Ranch Junior | Jun 3, 2026 | 11 | 2,365 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| Hidden Trails Country Club | Jun 1, 2026 | 8 | 4,991 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At Arizona | May 30, 2026 | 13 | 5,023 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T9 |
| 2026 Arizona State Invitational | May 30, 2026 | 13 | 5,023 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T9 |
| Las Vegas Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 9 | 4,869 | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Stallion Mountain Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 9 | 4,869 | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Westwood Golf Course | May 17, 2026 | 10 | 4,815 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Painted Desert Golf Club | May 10, 2026 | 10 | 4,853 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| The Club at Sunrise | May 9, 2026 | 7 | 4,908 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Aliante Golf Club | May 3, 2026 | 12 | 5,076 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Cimarron National Golf Club - Aqua Canyon Course | May 3, 2026 | 5 | 5,043 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Crimson Creek Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 6 | 5,050 | R1: 86 | 2 |
| Earlywine Golf Course | Apr 19, 2026 | 7 | 4,831 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At Nevada | Apr 18, 2026 | 11 | 5,260 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 4 |
| 2026 Nevada State Invitational | Apr 18, 2026 | 11 | 5,260 | R1: 77, R2: 75 | 4 |
| Cimarron Trails Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 8 | 4,922 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Stallion Mountain Golf Club | Mar 29, 2026 | 9 | 5,000 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| Westwood Golf Course | Mar 29, 2026 | 9 | 4,815 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Indian Springs Country Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 9 | 4,777 | R1: 74 | T4 |
| Cimarron National Golf Club - Aqua Canyon Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 5 | 5,043 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Wildhorse Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Mar 8, 2026 | 8 | 4,805 | R1: 87 | 5 |
| Desert Shootout 2026 | Feb 21, 2026 | 45 | 5,222 | R1: 82, R2: 81 | T33 |
| Stallion Mountain Golf Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 11 | 5,000 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Mountain Falls Golf Course | Feb 1, 2026 | 10 | 4,996 | R1: 77 | T4 |
| Painted Desert Golf Club | Jan 11, 2026 | 7 | 4,853 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Desert Pines Golf Club | Jan 10, 2026 | 9 | 4,840 | R1: 83 | 4 |
| Chimera Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Dec 7, 2025 | 4 | 2,546 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Oasis Golf Club - The Canyons (Tour Championship) | Nov 15, 2025 | 4 | 2,377 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Southgate Golf Club | Nov 8, 2025 | 3 | 2,305 | R1: 49 | 2 |
| St. George Golf Club | Nov 7, 2025 | 3 | 1,900 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Las Vegas Golf Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 6 | 2,415 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Green Spring Golf Course | Oct 25, 2025 | 3 | 2,407 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Lincoln Park Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 10 | 4,800 | R1: 87 | 6 |
| Cimarron Trails Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 86 | 4 |
| Crimson Creek Golf Club | Oct 5, 2025 | 10 | 5,050 | R1: 84 | T4 |
| Desert Pines Golf Club | Oct 5, 2025 | 4 | 2,451 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Westwood Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 12 | 4,815 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| Mountain Falls Golf Course | Sep 21, 2025 | 5 | 2,448 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Bloomington Country Club | Sep 13, 2025 | 1 | 2,401 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Cimarron National Golf Club - Aqua Canyon Course | Sep 7, 2025 | 11 | 5,043 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| The Club at Sunrise | Sep 7, 2025 | 4 | 2,500 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Coral Canyon Golf Course | Aug 30, 2025 | 3 | 2,431 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| The Ledges of St George | Aug 29, 2025 | 3 | 2,484 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Cimarron Trails Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 13 | 4,922 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| Wildhorse Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 3 | 2,425 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Sunbrook Golf Club | Aug 23, 2025 | 2 | 2,106 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Westwood Golf Course | Aug 17, 2025 | 11 | 4,815 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Walter Hopper Tour Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 12 | 3,400 | R1: 36, R2: 31 | T5 |
| Muskogee Junior | Jul 28, 2025 | 9 | 5,114 | R1: 42 | T5 |
| 2025 World Stars Junior Golf Championship/ Notah Begay Regi | Jul 22, 2025 | 11 | 5,408 | R1: 80, R2: 84, R3: 77 | 6 |
| Lake Hefner Junior | Jul 17, 2025 | 7 | 5,138 | R1: 33 | T2 |
| Pine Bluff Junior | Jul 16, 2025 | 4 | 6,395 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Lost Spings Junior | Jul 15, 2025 | 6 | 6,355 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Lincoln Park Junior | Jul 9, 2025 | 4 | 4,929 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| 18 HOLE NOPGA JR TOUR @ RICELAND | Jul 9, 2025 | 12 | 5,783 | R1: 85 | 9 |
| Lew Wentz Junior | Jul 8, 2025 | 5 | 5,949 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Dornick Hills Junior | Jul 7, 2025 | 5 | 4,913 | R1: 40 | 1 |
| 18 HOLE NOPGA JR TOUR @ GLENMOOR CC | Jul 7, 2025 | 35 | 6,279 | R1: 52 | 28 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 101 | 5,037 | R1: 82, R2: 81, R3: 74 | T60 |
| George Phillips Junior | Jun 25, 2025 | 11 | 5,242 | | 3 |
| Riverside Junior | Jun 18, 2025 | 3 | 4,531 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At MISSOURI | Jun 14, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 75, R2: 79 | 5 |
| 18 HOLE NOPGA JR TOUR @ ALLIANCE CC | Jun 9, 2025 | 30 | 6,095 | R1: 61 | 28 |
| Indian Springs Jr | Jun 9, 2025 | 11 | 5,338 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Stallion Mountain Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 37 | T2 |
| Page Belcher Golf Course - Old Page | May 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Earlywine Golf Course | Apr 27, 2025 | 5 | — | | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEVADA | Apr 26, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 81, R2: 76 | 9 |
| USKG State Invitational At ARKANSAS | Apr 19, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 82, R2: 77 | 7 |
| Mohawk Park Golf Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 41 | 4 |
| Cimarron Trails Golf Club | Apr 6, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Crimson Creek Golf Club | Mar 30, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Westwood Golf Course | Mar 23, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 43 | T2 |
| Stallion Mountain Golf Club | Mar 2, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Painted Desert Golf Club | Feb 16, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 41 | T2 |
| Las Vegas Golf Club | Feb 15, 2025 | 9 | — | | 3 |
| Boulder Creek Golf Club | Jan 12, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Desert Pines Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Dec 8, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Palm Valley Golf Course | Nov 17, 2024 | 6 | — | | 1 |
| Sunbrook Golf Club | Nov 2, 2024 | 5 | — | | 2 |
| Green Spring Golf Course | Nov 1, 2024 | 6 | — | | 1 |
| Cimarron Trails Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 20, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 43 | 4 |