| PT - The Cowboy Cup | Sep 19, 2026 | 38 | 6,646 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T16 |
| PT - Cavender Buick GMC North Brackenridge Park Cl | Sep 12, 2026 | 79 | 6,243 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | T44 |
| PT - Creekside Clash | Aug 3, 2026 | 43 | 6,700 | R1: 81, R2: 74 | T10 |
| TJGT 2025/2026 Tour Championship | Jul 21, 2026 | 29 | 6,351 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T13 |
| PT - Sunshine and Swing Challenge | Jul 13, 2026 | 36 | 6,605 | R1: 83, R2: 40 | T19 |
| Vaaler Creek Summer Classic | Jul 1, 2026 | 32 | 6,864 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | 8 |
| Southern Texas Regional (Boys) | Jun 10, 2026 | 29 | 6,716 | R1: 79, R2: 78 | 11 |
| Texas Masters/Uswing Mojing Jr World Qualifier | May 23, 2026 | 111 | 6,243 | R1: 38, R2: 75, R3: 73 | T67 |
| PT - Spring Fling | Apr 11, 2026 | 11 | 6,212 | R1: 89, R2: 83 | 6 |
| PT - Golf Performance Group Houston Junior Classic | Mar 28, 2026 | 12 | 6,358 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | 4 |
| Qualifier - Callaway Junior All-Star | Mar 12, 2026 | 57 | 6,573 | R1: 82 | T42 |
| PT - Hill Country Open | Mar 7, 2026 | 10 | 6,319 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| The Tradition Spring Invitational | Feb 28, 2026 | 8 | 7,021 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | 1 |
| PT - ATX Showcase | Feb 7, 2026 | 11 | 6,481 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 5 |
| PT - Heart of Texas Classic | Jan 31, 2026 | 5 | 6,307 | R1: 90, R2: 78 | 4 |
| JGTC Junior Golf Tour #1 | Jan 30, 2026 | 13 | 6,233 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T4 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Premiere | Jan 17, 2026 | 15 | 6,283 | R1: 83, R2: 78 | 10 |
| H-Town Classic @ Jersey Meadows | Jan 10, 2026 | 10 | 6,249 | R1: 80, R2: 75 | 2 |
| The Hill Country Holiday Classic San Antonio, TX | Dec 28, 2025 | 19 | 6,940 | R1: 80, R2: 90 | 5 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 13, 2025 | 20 | 5,855 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | Nov 30, 2025 | 13 | 5,540 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| The Bearkat Shootout | Nov 24, 2025 | 3 | 6,616 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| 2025 Optimist Tournament of Champions | Nov 1, 2025 | 32 | 6,375 | R1: 87, R2: 75 | T24 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Oct 26, 2025 | 12 | 6,526 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| PT - VCVB South Texas Showcase | Oct 18, 2025 | 60 | 6,710 | R1: 78, R2: 87 | T42 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 13 | 6,104 | R1: 78 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Sep 28, 2025 | 11 | 6,412 | R1: 70 | T1 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | Sep 14, 2025 | 17 | 6,229 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 10 | 5,878 | R1: 74 | T1 |
| Junior Tour - Golf Club of Texas | Aug 24, 2025 | 13 | 6,044 | R1: 78 | T1 |
| PT - Surf & Turf New Braunfels Showcase | Aug 16, 2025 | 117 | 6,205 | R1: 90, R2: 76 | T103 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,235 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Golf Course | Jul 27, 2025 | 21 | 6,001 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Optimist International Junior Golf Championship Boys 14-15 and Girls 13-14 | Jul 20, 2025 | — | 6,581 | R1: 80, R2: 79, R3: 78 | T 36 |
| Junior Tour - Golf Club of Texas | Jul 17, 2025 | 12 | 6,044 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country GC | Jun 29, 2025 | 9 | 5,658 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Jun 26, 2025 | 9 | 5,552 | | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Jun 26, 2025 | 7 | 5,552 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Canyon Springs GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 12 | 6,210 | | T1 |
| Junior Tour - Canyon Springs GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 12 | 6,210 | R1: 79 | T1 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Jun 22, 2025 | 12 | 5,878 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Optimist Qualifier #1 - Morris Williams GC | Jun 18, 2025 | 13 | 6,568 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Optimist Qualifier #2 - Walden on Lake Conroe | Jun 9, 2025 | 20 | 6,235 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Mission Del Lago | Jun 4, 2025 | 18 | 7,004 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| PT - Spring Fling | May 17, 2025 | 54 | 6,602 | R1: 88, R2: 80 | T28 |
| PT - Spring Fling | May 17, 2025 | 9 | 6,602 | R1: 88, R2: 80 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande GC | May 11, 2025 | 5 | 6,075 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | T6 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 75 | 6,369 | R1: 73 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 8 | 5,814 | R1: 81 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Lady Bird Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 80 | 6,148 | R1: 78 | T16 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Cl | Mar 23, 2025 | 23 | 5,586 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Mar 16, 2025 | 16 | 5,552 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| PT - Spring Break Classic | Mar 10, 2025 | 9 | 6,709 | R1: 81, R2: 86 | 3 |
| PT - Spring Break Classic | Mar 10, 2025 | 66 | 6,709 | R1: 81, R2: 86 | T44 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Mar 2, 2025 | 17 | 6,104 | R1: 85 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Horseshoe Bay - Apple Rock | Feb 16, 2025 | 28 | 6,057 | R1: 87 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Course | Feb 9, 2025 | 14 | 6,117 | R1: 81 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Landa Park Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 20 | 5,599 | R1: 83 | T2 |
| PT - The CSTAT Challenge | Jan 25, 2025 | 79 | 6,639 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | 65 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Course | Jan 19, 2025 | 8 | 6,001 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jan 12, 2025 | 15 | 5,448 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| H-Town Classic @ Jersey Meadows Jersey Village, TX | Jan 10, 2025 | 10 | 6,249 | R1: 80, R2: 75 | 2 |
| Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 17 | 5,415 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Westwood Shores CC | Dec 8, 2024 | 5 | 5,354 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park GC | Nov 17, 2024 | 15 | 5,448 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| Junior Tour- Northern Hills Golf Course | Nov 10, 2024 | 17 | 6,117 | R1: 81 | 2 |
| Junior Tour Championship | Nov 9, 2024 | 15 | 5,618 | R1: 94, R2: 84 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing | Oct 27, 2024 | 20 | 5,781 | R1: 81 | 4 |