| Willowick Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 11, 2026 | 13 | 2,400 | R1: 45 | T10 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Oct 10, 2026 | 10 | 2,432 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 3, 2026 | 14 | 2,415 | R1: 35 | 2 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 15 | 2,403 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 19, 2026 | 5 | 2,490 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Mountain Meadows Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 13 | 2,414 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course | Sep 6, 2026 | 16 | 2,434 | R1: 46 | 11 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Sep 5, 2026 | 19 | 2,448 | R1: 40 | T2 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 11 | 2,512 | R1: 40 | T2 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 10 | 2,512 | R1: 44 | T4 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 150 | 4,846 | R1: 70, R2: 74, R3: 69 | T16 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 13 | 5,253 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T3 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 7, 2026 | 107 | 5,223 | R1: 76, R2: 79, R3: 76 | T49 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2026 | Jul 4, 2026 | 42 | 4,813 | R1: 90, R2: 88 | 39 |
| 2026 Southern California State Invitational | Jun 29, 2026 | 23 | 4,550 | R1: 77, R2: 70 | 8 |
| 2026 New Jersey State Invitational | Jun 27, 2026 | 15 | 4,500 | R1: 94, R2: 80 | 15 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort | Jun 21, 2026 | 4 | 2,413 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 10-U | Jun 20, 2026 | 29 | 2,573 | R1: 61 | T9 |
| The Legends Golf Club | Jun 13, 2026 | 3 | 2,433 | R1: 45 | T1 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 9-10 | Jun 7, 2026 | 29 | 2,250 | R1: 37 | T11 |
| Emerald Isle Championship 10-U | May 31, 2026 | 22 | 2,157 | R1: 64 | T14 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 9-10 | May 17, 2026 | 32 | 2,135 | R1: 42 | T25 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | May 16, 2026 | 8 | 1,694 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 9 | 2,448 | R1: 45 | 8 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | May 2, 2026 | 8 | 1,262 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 26, 2026 | 2 | 4,552 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Apr 18, 2026 | 8 | 2,180 | R1: 31 | 1 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 13 | 2,512 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 7 | 2,512 | R1: 44 | 5 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Apr 4, 2026 | 6 | 2,285 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 10-U | Mar 29, 2026 | 25 | 2,290 | R1: 40 | T16 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Mar 28, 2026 | 8 | 1,425 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Via Verde Country Club | Mar 28, 2026 | 7 | 2,400 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Mountain Meadows Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 9 | 2,414 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| CA San Francisco Spring 2026 | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 1,135 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 9-10 | Mar 8, 2026 | 28 | 2,135 | R1: 43 | T22 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 8, 2026 | 8 | 5,182 | R1: 79 | 6 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 6 | 2,400 | R1: 39 | T2 |
| Mike Riley Junior 10-U | Feb 7, 2026 | 36 | 2,165 | R1: 43 | T24 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 18 | 4,167 | R1: 68, R2: 80 | 10 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Oct 25, 2025 | 13 | 1,983 | R1: 56, R2: 63 | T3 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - East | Sep 20, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 12 | 2,161 | R1: 40 | 4 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Sep 6, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 40 | 3 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Aug 31, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 36 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 38 | T5 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 34 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 17, 2025 | 11 | 2,157 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 38 | 1 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 123 | 4,364 | R1: 76, R2: 73, R3: 73 | T28 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #3 | Jul 19, 2025 | 8 | 4,553 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #2 | Jul 19, 2025 | 8 | 4,553 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 9 | 1,022 | R1: 30, R2: 30 | 1 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 9 | 1,022 | R1: 30, R2: 30 | 1 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #3 | Jul 13, 2025 | 12 | 5,193 | R1: 46 | T11 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 3 | 4,553 | R1: 42 | 3 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 101 | 5,037 | R1: 76, R2: 76, R3: 75 | T34 |
| Fullerton Summer Championship #2 | Jun 28, 2025 | 4 | 3,499 | R1: 40 | 3 |
| FCG Callaway World Qualifier | Jun 21, 2025 | 3 | 5,480 | R1: 97, R2: 89 | 3 |
| Junior World Qualifier (7-10) @ Fairmount Park | Jun 12, 2025 | 35 | 5,048 | R1: 46 | T30 |
| Jr. World Qual. (7-10) @ Fairmount Park | Jun 12, 2025 | 35 | 5,048 | R1: 46 | T30 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 9-10 | Jun 8, 2025 | 33 | 2,259 | R1: 40 | T18 |
| Greentee Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | T2 |
| Via Verde Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 26, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 40 | 5 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course | May 25, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 43 | 9 |
| Greentee Country Club | May 18, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 37 | 2 |
| Golden Eagle Golf Club - North Course | May 11, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Willowick Golf Course | May 4, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 42 | 5 |
| HermStrong Championship 10-U | Apr 26, 2025 | 28 | 4,597 | R1: 47 | T26 |
| 16TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Apr 19, 2025 | 12 | 4,806 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 5 |
| FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2 JWQ | Apr 19, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 81, R2: 80 | 5 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 10-U | Apr 12, 2025 | 29 | 2,166 | R1: 68 | T20 |
| Kids Tour Spring Callaway World Qualifier | Apr 5, 2025 | 7 | 2,225 | R1: 65, R2: 60 | 2 |
| Kids Tour Spring Callaway Qualifier | Apr 5, 2025 | 7 | 2,225 | R1: 65, R2: 60 | 2 |
| David L. Baker Spring Classic #2 | Mar 30, 2025 | 18 | 3,100 | R1: 37 | T12 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- Carlsbad | Mar 22, 2025 | 7 | 1,983 | R1: 65 | T2 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 9-10 | Mar 16, 2025 | 35 | 4,158 | R1: 47 | 34 |
| Fullerton Spring Classic #2 | Mar 9, 2025 | 12 | 3,499 | R1: 43 | T9 |
| David L. Baker Spring Classic #1 | Feb 9, 2025 | 9 | 3,100 | R1: 36 | T5 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2 | Dec 28, 2024 | 8 | 2,225 | R1: 71, R2: 69 | 6 |
| 18TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 1 | Dec 21, 2024 | 25 | 5,480 | R1: 98, R2: 93 | 22 |