| Players Tour Fall @ El Prado #2 | Oct 4, 2026 | 14 | 5,614 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| TTC (Girls) Qual @ Balboa | Sep 26, 2026 | 30 | 6,118 | R1: 74 | T7 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Balboa #1 | Sep 20, 2026 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| (12-18) Summer Championship @ Oak Valley | Aug 29, 2026 | 18 | 5,762 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | T6 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #2 | Aug 16, 2026 | 9 | 5,689 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #3 | Aug 9, 2026 | 11 | 5,348 | R1: 71 | T4 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #4 @ Industry Hills | Aug 3, 2026 | 16 | 5,689 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | 7 |
| TTC Oak Valley (Girls) Qual.@ Los Coyotes | Jul 27, 2026 | 40 | 6,458 | R1: 82 | T9 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Harding #2 | Jul 24, 2026 | 9 | 4,946 | R1: 69 | 2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino #2 | Jul 16, 2026 | 12 | 5,348 | R1: 66 | 1 |
| Jack Kramer Memorial 2-Day @ Los Serranos | Jul 8, 2026 | 15 | 5,865 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | T4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Woodley Lakes #1 | Jul 1, 2026 | 8 | 5,689 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Balboa | Jun 26, 2026 | 8 | 5,679 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Knollwood #1 | Jun 24, 2026 | 5 | 5,668 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| GIRLS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Los Serranos | Jun 16, 2026 | 115 | 6,161 | R1: 76, R2: 85 | T90 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Encino | Jun 13, 2026 | 7 | 5,348 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ El Prado #1 | May 31, 2026 | 18 | 5,614 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 16, 2026 | 19 | 6,023 | R1: 82, R2: 85 | 19 |
| TTC Goose Creek (Girls) Qual @ Encino | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,137 | R1: 75 | T13 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #5 | May 3, 2026 | 19 | 5,614 | R1: 75 | T6 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier #2 | Apr 26, 2026 | 15 | 6,104 | R1: 84 | 9 |
| TTC Desert Falls Girls Qualifier @ Dad Miller | Apr 18, 2026 | 90 | 5,297 | R1: 78 | T55 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Knollwood #2 | Apr 12, 2026 | 13 | 5,668 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ General Old | Mar 29, 2026 | 10 | 5,401 | R1: 80 | 9 |
| TTC TCI Girls Qualifier @ Woodley Lakes | Mar 28, 2026 | 33 | 6,272 | R1: 80 | T25 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Knollwood #1 | Mar 21, 2026 | 7 | 5,668 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| TTC River Ridge Girls Qualifier @ Encino | Mar 15, 2026 | 33 | 6,137 | R1: 73 | T4 |
| TTC Ext River Ridge (Girls) Qual @ Encino | Mar 15, 2026 | 33 | 6,137 | R1: 73 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Hansen Dam | Mar 1, 2026 | 11 | 5,435 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whispering #1 | Feb 22, 2026 | 9 | 5,767 | R1: 90 | 9 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Balboa | Feb 7, 2026 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| TTC Terra Lago Girls Qualifier @ Brookside | Feb 1, 2026 | 37 | 6,000 | R1: 85 | T22 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Girls) Qualifier @ Brookside | Feb 1, 2026 | 37 | 6,000 | R1: 85 | T21 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Marshall Canyon #1 | Jan 25, 2026 | 5 | 5,515 | R1: 84 | 3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 6 | 6,104 | R1: 93 | 6 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whittier Narrows | Jan 18, 2026 | 6 | 6,104 | R1: 93 | 6 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 23, 2025 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Brookside Fall Challenge | Nov 2, 2025 | 12 | 5,705 | R1: 81 | 6 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 25, 2025 | 14 | 5,679 | R1: 81 | T5 |
| TTC River Ridge Ext. (Girls) Qualifier @ Balboa | Oct 18, 2025 | 69 | 6,118 | R1: 78 | T31 |
| TTC River Ridge (Girls) Qual. @ Balboa | Oct 18, 2025 | 41 | 6,118 | R1: 78 | T15 |
| Santa Anita Fall Challenge | Oct 11, 2025 | 13 | 5,854 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| TTC Desert Falls (Girls) Qualifier @ Dad Miller | Oct 4, 2025 | 82 | 5,592 | R1: 78 | T45 |
| TTC Desert Falls (Girls) Qual @ Dad Mill | Oct 4, 2025 | 52 | 5,592 | R1: 78 | T28 |
| Balboa Fall Challenge #1 | Sep 28, 2025 | 14 | 5,679 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| Alhambra Fall Challenge | Sep 21, 2025 | 16 | 4,902 | R1: 76 | T6 |
| Marshall Canyon Summer Championship #3 | Aug 16, 2025 | 11 | 5,516 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Girls) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 29, 2025 | 45 | 5,435 | R1: 75 | T20 |
| TTC TCI (Girls) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 29, 2025 | 46 | 5,435 | R1: 75 | T20 |
| Diamond Bar Summer Championship | Jul 24, 2025 | 12 | 5,618 | R1: 88 | T7 |
| Brookside Summer Championship | Jul 20, 2025 | 10 | 5,331 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Marshall Canyon Summer Championship #2 | Jul 13, 2025 | 11 | 5,516 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Balboa Summer Championship | Jul 11, 2025 | 11 | 5,679 | R1: 80 | 7 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Summer Champ. #1 | Jul 5, 2025 | 14 | 5,507 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| Whittier Narrows Summer Championship #1 | Jun 27, 2025 | 9 | 6,104 | R1: 81 | T3 |
| TTC Spanish Hills CC (Girls) Qual. @ Olivas Links | Jun 24, 2025 | 29 | 5,348 | R1: 76 | T7 |
| TTC Spanish Hills (Girls) Qual. @ Olivas | Jun 24, 2025 | 10 | 5,348 | R1: 76 | T1 |
| Knollwood Summer Championship | Jun 21, 2025 | 13 | 5,668 | R1: 84 | 5 |
| Marshall Canyon Summer Championship #1 | Jun 14, 2025 | 12 | 5,516 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Whispering Lakes Summer Championship #1 | Jun 7, 2025 | 15 | 5,767 | R1: 87 | T11 |
| Alhambra Spring Classic #3 | May 10, 2025 | 27 | 4,902 | R1: 80 | T17 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #3 | May 4, 2025 | 18 | 5,668 | R1: 88 | 14 |
| El Prado: Chino Creek Spring Classic | Apr 19, 2025 | 22 | 5,614 | R1: 87 | T20 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #3 | Apr 13, 2025 | 27 | 6,104 | R1: 80 | T5 |
| TTC Los Robles (Girls) Qual @ Whittier | Mar 29, 2025 | 78 | 6,104 | R1: 90 | T71 |
| TTC Los Robles (Girls) Qual @ Whittier | Mar 29, 2025 | 79 | 6,104 | R1: 90 | T71 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #4 | Mar 23, 2025 | 22 | 5,592 | R1: 86 | T17 |
| Balboa Spring Classic | Mar 16, 2025 | 12 | 5,679 | R1: 85 | 7 |
| Alhambra Spring Classic #2 | Mar 15, 2025 | 22 | 4,902 | R1: 82 | 13 |
| Whispering Lakes Spring Classic #2 | Mar 8, 2025 | 18 | 5,767 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| TTC Olivas Links (Girls) Qual. @ Balboa | Mar 1, 2025 | 57 | 6,118 | R1: 85 | 52 |
| TTC Olivas Links (Girls) Qual. @ Balboa | Mar 1, 2025 | 60 | 6,118 | R1: 85 | 52 |
| San Dimas Spring Classic #2 | Feb 22, 2025 | 11 | 5,375 | R1: 91 | 10 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #1 | Jan 26, 2025 | 11 | 6,104 | R1: 95 | 8 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 10 | 5,668 | R1: 88 | 4 |