| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 33 | 6,521 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T9 |
| National Tour San Marcos Junior (Ages 11-18) | Aug 29, 2026 | 29 | 6,517 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T15 |
| Weekend Net Tour Wente Vineyards - August 9 | Aug 9, 2026 | 12 | 6,136 | R1: 104 | 10 |
| FCG WORLD SERIES GLOBAL CUP | Aug 4, 2026 | 65 | 6,587 | R1: 72, R2: 72 | MC |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 35 | 6,783 | R1: 72, R2: 78 | T15 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 71, R2: 79 | T18 |
| 90th SAC CITY JR - PEGGY DODDS MEMORIAL - | Jul 8, 2026 | 41 | 7,035 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | T2 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #4: 12-18 | Jun 23, 2026 | 26 | 6,529 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T3 |
| SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 15, 2026 | 54 | 6,767 | R1: 77, R2: 74 | T18 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 78, R2: 79 | 39 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 6, 2026 | 56 | 6,708 | R1: 81 | WD |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 77, R2: 87 | WD |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 83, R2: 75 | T74 |
| Spring Series III - Rancho Solano | Mar 28, 2026 | 63 | 6,652 | R1: 71, R2: 75 | T17 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 7, 2026 | 33 | 7,000 | R1: 79, R2: 83 | T12 |
| BAY VIEW WINTER CLASSIC: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 7 | — | | WD |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 23 | — | | |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 39 | 6,551 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | T6 |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 41 | 6,551 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | T11 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | 13 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T35 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 41 | 6,503 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T18 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,503 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | T29 |
| SHORELINE HOLIDAY CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 22, 2025 | 19 | 7,000 | | WD |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 43 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 80 | T15 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 43 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 80 | T15 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 43 | 6,521 | R1: 74, R2: 80 | T15 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | R1: 79, R2: 81 | 22 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Nov 8, 2025 | 42 | 6,657 | R1: 79, R2: 81 | 22 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 46 | 6,591 | R1: 78, R2: 83 | 39 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T32 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 20, 2025 | 97 | 6,714 | R1: 80, R2: 74 | T74 |
| Qualifier - HMG Junior Championship | Aug 11, 2025 | 55 | 6,707 | R1: 83 | T44 |
| FCG WORLD SERIES GLOBAL CUP | Aug 4, 2025 | 22 | 6,587 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | MC |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 20 | 6,744 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 7 |
| *SAN JOSE CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 29, 2025 | 20 | 6,744 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 7 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys)Morgan Hill, CA | Jul 26, 2025 | 17 | 6,783 | R1: 80, R2: 74 | T9 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 84, R2: 75 | 3 |
| SRIXON CUP @THE YARD SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jul 16, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 84, R2: 75 | 3 |
| FCG CALLAWAY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 14, 2025 | 169 | 6,668 | | MC |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 12 |
| *JGANC PGA HOPE Junior: 12-18 | Jul 12, 2025 | 23 | 6,492 | R1: 81, R2: 77 | 12 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 25 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 70 | T2 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #3: 12-18 | Jun 19, 2025 | 10 | 6,600 | R1: 78, R2: 85 | 5 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 14 | 6,767 | | JWD |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 14 | 6,767 | | JWD |
| CJG Shootout @ Rancho Park | Jun 7, 2025 | 23 | 5,893 | R1: 84 | T15 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #2: 12-18 | May 31, 2025 | 21 | 6,600 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | 5 |
| CJG Memorial @ Balboa GC | May 24, 2025 | 20 | 5,744 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T9 |
| Olivas Links Golf Course | Apr 26, 2025 | 26 | — | R1: 89 | 13 |
| Los Robles Greens Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 86 | 10 |
| Antelope Valley Country Club | Mar 30, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 91 | T3 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 76, R2: 85 | 10 |
| CJG Diamond Bar Championship | Mar 22, 2025 | 6 | 5,945 | R1: 85, R2: 91 | 6 |
| **BOBBY CLAMPETT FAMILY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Mar 1, 2025 | 37 | 6,238 | R1: 83, R2: 85 | T20 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Jan 18, 2025 | 25 | 6,657 | R1: 75, R2: 80 | 3 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 11, 2025 | 18 | 6,551 | R1: 83, R2: 85 | 14 |
| NEW YEAR SWOOSH CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 2, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 83, R2: 87 | 8 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 73, R2: 82 | T12 |