| Fall Series IX - San Juan Oaks | Oct 10, 2026 | 66 | 6,823 | R1: 77, R2: 70 | T10 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 69, R2: 76 | T26 |
| The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 51 | 6,673 | R1: 75, R2: 87, R3: 77 | 46 |
| 2026 US Junior Amateur Qualifying | Jun 15, 2026 | 80 | 6,724 | R1: 71 | T12 |
| SERI PAK Desert Junior | Jun 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,945 | R1: 76, R2: 70, R3: 78 | T33 |
| 2026 CIF/NCGA Boys Regional Championship | May 26, 2026 | 98 | 6,442 | R1: 77 | T42 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 67, R2: 65 | 1 |
| AJGA Junior at The Mission Club | Apr 23, 2026 | 51 | 6,518 | R1: 74, R2: 78, R3: 71 | T28 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 19, 2026 | 10 | 5,907 | R1: 66 | 1 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 12 | 5,790 | R1: 66 | 1 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Apr 4, 2026 | 9 | 5,790 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 12 | 6,554 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 12 | 6,554 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| Holiday Series III - Poppy Hills | Dec 29, 2025 | 66 | 6,524 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T6 |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 23 | 6,489 | R1: 73, R2: 72, R3: 77 | 6 |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 48 | 6,542 | R1: 73, R2: 72, R3: 77 | 6 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 67 | — | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T6 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 24 | 2,685 | R1: 72 | T6 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 15, 2025 | 24 | 6,377 | R1: 77 | T7 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Oct 19, 2025 | 17 | 3,017 | R1: 72 | T3 |
| Fall Series IX - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Oct 11, 2025 | 75 | 6,587 | R1: 76, R2: 71 | T5 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 15 | 2,685 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Fall Series V - Bay View | Sep 13, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T10 |
| adidas Junior All-Star | Aug 18, 2025 | 51 | 6,561 | R1: 77, R2: 75, R3: 72 | T14 |
| HMG Junior Championship | Aug 11, 2025 | 51 | 6,707 | R1: 75, R2: 69, R3: 67 | T12 |
| Qualifier - HMG Junior Championship | Aug 11, 2025 | 55 | 6,707 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 28, 2025 | 77 | — | R1: 76, R2: 72 | 11 |
| World Teen Championship 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | 143 | 6,403 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T23 |
| 2025 US Junior Amateur Qualifying | Jun 10, 2025 | 76 | 6,727 | R1: 74 | T22 |
| 2025 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying - Stanford | Jun 9, 2025 | 76 | 6,727 | R1: 74 | T22 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 76 | T13 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 46 | 6,190 | R1: 76 | T13 |
| AJGA - MESA HOHOKAMS Junior All-Star presented by the Thunderbirds | May 1, 2025 | 51 | 6,767 | R1: 72, R2: 73, R3: 74 | 8 |
| MESA HOHOKAMS Junior All-Star presented by the Thunderbirds | May 1, 2025 | 51 | 6,767 | R1: 72, R2: 73, R3: 74 | 8 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 19, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T4 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 12, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T4 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 10, 2025 | 50 | 6,164 | R1: 77 | T9 |
| AJGA - AJGA Junior All-Star at The Mission Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 48 | 6,518 | R1: 80, R2: 75, R3: 75 | 15 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Mar 30, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Spring Hills Golf Course | Mar 29, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 20, 2025 | 54 | 6,656 | R1: 70 | T2 |
| AJGA - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 20, 2025 | 51 | 6,656 | R1: 78, R2: 78, R3: 70 | T45 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 15, 2025 | 23 | — | R1: 70 | 2 |
| **BOBBY CLAMPETT FAMILY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Mar 1, 2025 | 72 | 6,301 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T17 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Dec 8, 2024 | 25 | — | R1: 67 | 1 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links | Nov 24, 2024 | 20 | — | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 23, 2024 | 21 | — | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 17, 2024 | 25 | — | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 16, 2024 | 28 | — | R1: 79 | T7 |
| Laguna Seca Golf Ranch | Nov 10, 2024 | 27 | — | R1: 72 | 1 |