| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 6 | 4,839 | R1: — | WD |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Sep 20, 2026 | 12 | 4,778 | R1: 78 | 6 |
| DGT 2nd Annual "The Tradtion" Junior Open at Longleaf | Sep 12, 2026 | 14 | 5,491 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T9 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Aug 30, 2026 | 12 | 4,778 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Drip Golf Series 2nd Annual "Grayson Murray" Junior Invitational | Aug 4, 2026 | 21 | 4,930 | R1: 83, R2: 80 | T17 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 153 | 5,427 | R1: 76, R2: 81, R3: 80 | T107 |
| Quad Cities Junior at Duck Creek | Jul 17, 2026 | 26 | 5,782 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| Galesburg Junior Open | Jul 15, 2026 | 23 | 6,145 | R1: 87, R2: 89 | 19 |
| Quad Cities Junior at Short Hills | Jul 13, 2026 | 29 | 6,147 | R1: 83 | T6 |
| Olde Liberty Golf Course | Jul 9, 2026 | 4 | 4,816 | R1: 82 | 1 |
| Devil's Ridge Golf Club | Jul 6, 2026 | 5 | 4,810 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2026 | Jul 4, 2026 | 49 | 5,356 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | T21 |
| Finley Golf Course | Jul 1, 2026 | 9 | 4,802 | R1: 92 | 6 |
| Hillandale Golf Course | Jun 23, 2026 | 7 | 4,826 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club (Tour Championship) | May 23, 2026 | 5 | 4,778 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At North Carolina | May 16, 2026 | 30 | 5,001 | R1: 72, R2: 80 | T14 |
| 2026 North Carolina State Invitational | May 16, 2026 | 30 | 5,001 | R1: 72, R2: 80 | T14 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | May 3, 2026 | 6 | 4,839 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| Beacon Ridge Golf & Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 5 | 4,745 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 4 | 4,839 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| MacGregor Downs Country Club | Mar 30, 2026 | 6 | 4,800 | R1: 83 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At South Carolina | Mar 14, 2026 | 19 | 4,960 | R1: 85, R2: 83 | 16 |
| 2026 South Carolina State Invitational | Mar 14, 2026 | 19 | 4,960 | R1: 85, R2: 83 | 16 |
| Lochmere Golf Club | Mar 9, 2026 | 4 | 4,800 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| DGT 4th Longleaf Junior Open | Mar 7, 2026 | 14 | 4,902 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T5 |
| DGT 4th Longleaf Junior Open Southern Pines, NC | Mar 7, 2026 | 14 | 4,902 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T5 |
| Lonnie Poole Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Mar 3, 2026 | 3 | 4,848 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Pine Hollow Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 7 | 4,869 | | WD |
| Drip Golf Series "Kickoff" at Harbour Town Golf Links | Feb 28, 2026 | 18 | 4,945 | R1: 87, R2: 86 | 14 |
| Pine Hollow Golf Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 7 | 4,869 | | WD |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 8 | 4,838 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Pinehurst No. 8 (Tour Championship) | Feb 1, 2026 | 9 | 4,778 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Lochmere Golf Club | Feb 1, 2026 | 4 | 4,800 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| Pinehurst No. 6 | Jan 31, 2026 | 10 | 4,778 | R1: 81 | T4 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Jan 25, 2026 | 8 | 4,838 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Jan 24, 2026 | 10 | 4,838 | R1: 90 | 8 |
| Pinehurst No. 6 | Jan 11, 2026 | 14 | 5,035 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Pinehurst No. 1 | Jan 10, 2026 | 15 | 4,732 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Hillandale Golf Course | Jan 4, 2026 | 6 | 4,826 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Pinehurst No. 6 | Jan 3, 2026 | 11 | 5,035 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Devil's Ridge Golf Club | Dec 14, 2025 | 3 | 4,810 | R1: 83 | 1 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 23, 2025 | 6 | 2,427 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Pinehurst Resort No. 6 | Nov 16, 2025 | 6 | 2,469 | R1: 49 | 5 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 6 | 2,399 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Oct 19, 2025 | 6 | 2,399 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Beacon Ridge Golf & Country Club | Sep 21, 2025 | 7 | 2,423 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Gates Four Golf & Country Club | Sep 14, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 39 | 3 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 150 | 4,881 | R1: 80, R2: 77, R3: 73 | T95 |
| Finley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Jul 23, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Lochmere Golf Club | Jul 21, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 47 | T3 |
| Eagle Ridge Golf | Jul 15, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Devil's Ridge Golf Club | Jul 7, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2025 | Jul 5, 2025 | 46 | — | R1: 76, R2: 42 | T19 |
| MacGregor Downs Country Club | Jun 30, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Hillandale Golf Course | Jun 24, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 48 | 5 |
| Palmer Foundation Kids Invitational 2025 | Jun 20, 2025 | 15 | 4,715 | R1: 85, R2: 83 | T12 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club (Tour Championship) | May 24, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 38 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At NORTH CAROLINA | May 17, 2025 | 24 | — | R1: 71, R2: 80 | 14 |
| Beacon Ridge Golf & Country Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 41 | 4 |
| Gates Four Golf & Country Club | Mar 30, 2025 | 10 | — | | 3 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club | Mar 23, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 43 | 4 |
| USKG State Invitational At SOUTH CAROLINA | Mar 15, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 80 | 3 |
| The Club at Twelve Oaks | Mar 3, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 41 | 3 |
| TYGA TOTS AT THE CRADLE | Mar 2, 2025 | 19 | 766 | R1: 31 | 5 |
| Holiday Classic 2024 - USKG | Dec 21, 2024 | 27 | — | R1: 78, R2: 82 | 17 |
| Greenville Country Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 23, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 44 | T2 |
| Longleaf Golf & Family Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 17, 2024 | 6 | — | | 1 |
| Anderson Creek Golf Club | Nov 16, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Colonial Williamsburg Classic 2024 | Nov 2, 2024 | 21 | — | R1: 83, R2: 84 | 15 |
| Ironwood Golf and Country Club | Oct 26, 2024 | 8 | — | | 1 |
| Scotch Meadows Country Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 4 | — | | 1 |
| Walnut Creek Country Club | Oct 19, 2024 | 5 | — | | 1 |