| Willowick Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 11, 2026 | 10 | 4,800 | R1: 75 | T3 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Rancho San Joaquin | Oct 10, 2026 | 7 | 2,807 | R1: 42 | 3 |
| FCG Callaway World OC Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Sep 26, 2026 | 9 | 4,837 | R1: 82, R2: 75 | 8 |
| Palm Springs Open 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 24 | 4,705 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | T14 |
| SDJGA Fall Championship 11-12 | Sep 12, 2026 | 28 | 5,670 | R1: 88, R2: 87 | 25 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course | Sep 6, 2026 | 8 | 4,854 | R1: — | WD |
| Via Verde Country Club | Sep 5, 2026 | 12 | 4,848 | R1: 80 | T4 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Championship 15-18 | Aug 22, 2026 | 17 | 5,535 | R1: 81, R2: 82 | 12 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 8 | 4,813 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 6 | 4,813 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 150 | 4,846 | R1: 79, R2: 79, R3: 73 | T101 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort (Tour Championship) | Jul 12, 2026 | 3 | 2,413 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| The Legends Golf Club | Jul 11, 2026 | 3 | 2,471 | R1: — | WD |
| The Links at Lakehouse | Jul 5, 2026 | 4 | 2,409 | R1: 44 | T2 |
| Junior World Qualifier (7-10) @ Fairmount Park | Jun 10, 2026 | 35 | 2,524 | R1: 39 | T9 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series Championship | Jun 6, 2026 | 7 | 1,776 | R1: 60 | 5 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 9-10 | May 17, 2026 | 32 | 2,135 | R1: 39 | T18 |
| (9-11) Spring Series Champ. @ Dad Miller | May 16, 2026 | 30 | 5,297 | R1: 83 | T22 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 3, 2026 | 9 | 2,448 | R1: 41 | T6 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-12) | Mar 28, 2026 | 8 | 2,474 | R1: 43 | 6 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- Escondido | Mar 15, 2026 | 6 | 1,744 | R1: 59 | 1 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 9-10 | Mar 8, 2026 | 28 | 2,135 | R1: 43 | T22 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- San Marcos | Mar 7, 2026 | 3 | 2,225 | R1: 65 | 3 |
| FCG Callaway World LA Qualifier (Ages 7-14) | Feb 28, 2026 | 9 | 5,603 | R1: 40, R1: 46, R2: 40 | T8 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Willowick | Feb 8, 2026 | 7 | 2,691 | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Mike Riley Junior 10-U | Feb 7, 2026 | 36 | 2,165 | R1: 42 | T22 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- Carlsbad | Jan 25, 2026 | 4 | 1,776 | R1: 61 | 2 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- Escondido | Jan 24, 2026 | 8 | 1,744 | R1: 62 | T3 |
| North Park Trophy & Award Junior 9-10 | Jan 18, 2026 | 28 | 2,155 | R1: 43 | T16 |
| North Park Trophy 9-10 | Jan 18, 2026 | 28 | 4,598 | R1: 43 | T16 |
| Kids Tour Spring Series- San Marcos | Jan 4, 2026 | 9 | 2,225 | R1: 66 | 4 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1) | Dec 21, 2025 | 18 | 5,480 | R1: 87, R2: 81 | T10 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Dec 7, 2025 | 10 | 2,400 | R1: 45 | T7 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 11 | 2,403 | R1: 41 | T2 |
| Willowick Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 12 | 2,400 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Palm Springs Open 2025 | Sep 13, 2025 | 21 | — | R1: 70, R2: 72 | 4 |
| North Park Trophy & Award 9-10 | Aug 17, 2025 | 19 | 2,259 | R1: 39 | T9 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Brea Creek | Aug 16, 2025 | 44 | 1,301 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| Premier Golf Academy San Diego Hawk Open | Jul 19, 2025 | 15 | 4,056 | R1: 73, R2: 80 | 4 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 76, R2: 75 | T6 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 10-U | Jun 22, 2025 | 34 | 3,468 | R1: 68 | T10 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Lake Forest | Jun 21, 2025 | 43 | 2,230 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Charley Hoffman Foundation Junior 9-10 | Jun 8, 2025 | 33 | 2,259 | R1: 40 | T18 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ Heartwell | Jun 1, 2025 | 47 | 1,927 | R1: 26 | 1 |
| JDT (5-11) Summer @ The Lake Forest | May 31, 2025 | 36 | 2,230 | R1: 33 | 3 |
| Diamond Bar Golf Course | May 25, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 40 | 6 |
| The Golf Mart Junior Championship 9-10 | May 18, 2025 | 34 | 4,798 | R1: 45 | 27 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Arcadia. | May 10, 2025 | 39 | 1,947 | R1: 34 | 15 |
| Willowick Golf Course | May 4, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 41 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Westdrift | May 3, 2025 | 36 | 2,284 | R1: 35 | T11 |
| HermStrong Championship 10-U | Apr 26, 2025 | 28 | 4,597 | R1: 43 | T19 |
| Indian Hills Golf Club | Apr 19, 2025 | 9 | — | | 1 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 13 | — | | 4 |
| Chris Smeal Golf Championship 10-U | Apr 12, 2025 | 29 | 2,166 | R1: 64 | T12 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell | Apr 5, 2025 | 49 | 1,927 | R1: 34 | T7 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Bell Gardens. | Mar 29, 2025 | 24 | 1,918 | R1: 38 | T9 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek. | Mar 22, 2025 | 44 | 1,301 | R1: 35 | T7 |
| Craig Stadler Junior 9-10 | Mar 16, 2025 | 35 | 4,158 | R1: 44 | T30 |
| Dos Lagos Golf Club | Mar 15, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 46 | 6 |
| Pala Mesa Golf & Resort (Tour Championship) | Mar 2, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 52 | T3 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Heartwell. | Mar 1, 2025 | 47 | 1,927 | R1: 34 | T17 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Pico Rivera | Feb 22, 2025 | 28 | 1,217 | R1: 37 | T7 |
| The Havens Country Club | Feb 17, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 48 | 2 |
| Steele Canyon Golf Club | Feb 9, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Mike Riley Junior 10-U | Feb 8, 2025 | 28 | 3,468 | R1: 82 | T21 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Lake Forest. | Feb 2, 2025 | 34 | 2,230 | R1: 34 | 4 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Rancho Duarte | Feb 1, 2025 | 24 | 2,682 | R1: 42 | T13 |
| Vineyard At Escondido | Jan 26, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 41 | 2 |
| JDT (5-11) Spring @ Brea Creek | Jan 25, 2025 | 52 | 1,301 | R1: 39 | T21 |