| AAT: P3 Recruits Garland Bash | Sep 26, 2026 | 27 | 6,202 | R1: 79, R2: 84 | T22 |
| AAT: WHO'S NEXT Major at Watters Creek | Sep 12, 2026 | 29 | 6,378 | R1: 92, R2: 84 | 23 |
| TX DFW Fall 2026 | Sep 6, 2026 | 3 | 3,787 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 5,487 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 29, 2026 | 10 | 5,493 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Ewing Automotive Medalist Tour Summer Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 17 | 5,066 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | 6 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 24 | 5,482 | R1: 86 | T13 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 447 | Jul 27, 2026 | 7 | 5,278 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 446 | Jul 23, 2026 | 5 | 5,187 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 443 | Jul 20, 2026 | 9 | 5,271 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 441 | Jul 17, 2026 | 9 | 5,038 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 440 | Jul 16, 2026 | 7 | 4,758 | R1: 74 | T1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 438 | Jul 14, 2026 | 14 | 5,620 | R1: 83 | 9 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 454 | Jul 1, 2026 | 7 | 5,104 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| 2026 Summer National Championship | Jun 25, 2026 | 87 | — | R1: 84, R2: 79 | CUT |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 424 | Jun 24, 2026 | 5 | 4,758 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 422 | Jun 23, 2026 | 7 | 4,896 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 420 | Jun 18, 2026 | 11 | 5,256 | R1: 82 | 10 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 419 | Jun 17, 2026 | 8 | 5,193 | R1: 83 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 416 | Jun 16, 2026 | 6 | 4,602 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 413 | Jun 11, 2026 | 6 | 4,780 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 410 | Jun 9, 2026 | 11 | 4,896 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 409 | Jun 8, 2026 | 13 | 5,620 | R1: 82 | T3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 407 | Jun 4, 2026 | 6 | 5,160 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 405 | Jun 3, 2026 | 5 | 5,080 | R1: 80 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 403 | Jun 1, 2026 | 10 | 5,482 | R1: 82 | 4 |
| TX DFW SPRING 2026 | May 17, 2026 | 9 | 2,780 | R1: 32 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 10 | 5,487 | R1: — | WD |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | May 16, 2026 | 14 | 5,493 | R1: 81 | T6 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 222 | May 9, 2026 | 13 | 4,758 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 221 | May 3, 2026 | 20 | 5,038 | R1: 78 | 11 |
| TX DFW SPRING 2026 | Mar 29, 2026 | 11 | 3,226 | R1: 32 | 5 |
| TX DFW SPRING 2026 | Mar 22, 2026 | 8 | 3,024 | R1: 31 | 2 |
| Brookhaven Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 6 | 5,464 | | WD |
| The Bridges Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 5,544 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 13 | 5,487 | R1: 82 | 11 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 209 | Feb 21, 2026 | 20 | 4,780 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 208 | Feb 16, 2026 | 23 | 5,464 | R1: 87 | T12 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Feb 7, 2026 | 13 | 4,758 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Jan 19, 2026 | 22 | 5,482 | R1: 90 | 10 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Jan 19, 2026 | 22 | 5,482 | R1: 90 | 10 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 8 | 2,577 | R1: 86 | 8 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Oct 18, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 79 | 6 |
| TX Dallas Fall 2025 | Oct 12, 2025 | 7 | 2,625 | R1: 40 | T3 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Sep 27, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Sherrill Park Golf Course | Sep 1, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 82 | 6 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Champ | Aug 9, 2025 | 16 | 4,735 | R1: 40, R2: 42 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 13 | 4,735 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 345 | Jul 30, 2025 | 13 | 1,581 | R1: 37 | T3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 344 | Jul 29, 2025 | 7 | 4,715 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 453 | Jul 28, 2025 | 8 | 5,271 | R1: 84 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 452 | Jul 25, 2025 | 7 | 4,758 | R1: 77 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 340 | Jul 24, 2025 | 9 | 770 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 446 | Jul 21, 2025 | 6 | 5,472 | R1: 94 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 337 | Jul 20, 2025 | 23 | 1,551 | R1: 31 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 328 | Jul 3, 2025 | 12 | 770 | R1: 32 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 430 | Jul 1, 2025 | 11 | 5,237 | R1: 83 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 326 | Jun 30, 2025 | 10 | 1,551 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 428 | Jun 27, 2025 | 11 | 5,038 | | 8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 325 | Jun 25, 2025 | 7 | 2,066 | | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 424 | Jun 24, 2025 | 11 | 5,143 | R1: 80 | T4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 418 | Jun 17, 2025 | 7 | 5,049 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 417 | Jun 16, 2025 | 12 | 5,482 | R1: 85 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 315 | Jun 13, 2025 | 18 | 1,551 | R1: 34 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 408 | Jun 4, 2025 | 5 | 5,080 | R1: 86 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 305 | Jun 1, 2025 | 12 | 1,551 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Metro Area Prep Championship | May 17, 2025 | 11 | 4,735 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 141 | May 10, 2025 | 19 | 1,551 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Boys #3 | May 4, 2025 | 20 | 5,848 | R1: 88 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 137 | Apr 27, 2025 | 12 | 769 | | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 135 | Apr 21, 2025 | 8 | 4,221 | | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 133 | Apr 14, 2025 | 5 | 4,221 | | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 102 | Apr 12, 2025 | 24 | 4,735 | R1: 43 | T7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 127 | Mar 30, 2025 | 13 | 769 | R1: 41 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 126 | Mar 29, 2025 | 23 | 1,581 | | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 101 | Mar 22, 2025 | 23 | 1,581 | | T3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 109 | Feb 8, 2025 | 15 | — | | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 107 | Feb 1, 2025 | 18 | — | R1: 41 | T8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 106 | Jan 26, 2025 | 17 | — | | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 523 | Oct 27, 2024 | 18 | — | | T3 |