| Junior Tour - Pleasanton Country Club | Sep 27, 2026 | 23 | 6,577 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Sep 19, 2026 | 11 | 6,251 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Sep 13, 2026 | 24 | 6,789 | R1: 82 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Gabe Lozano Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 29 | 6,612 | R1: 79 | T10 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 61 | 6,734 | R1: 90, R2: 85 | 59 |
| Junior Tour - Los Lagos Golf Course | Jul 28, 2026 | 18 | 6,789 | R1: 81 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Del Sol | Jul 24, 2026 | 9 | 6,642 | R1: 79 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Brentwood Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 9 | 6,452 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Rockport Country Club | Jul 13, 2026 | 28 | 6,584 | R1: 90 | T13 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria County Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 25 | 6,789 | R1: 88 | T10 |
| Junior Tour- Corpus Christi Country Club | Jun 15, 2026 | 28 | 3,416 | R1: 42 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Champion Lakes Golf Course | Jun 10, 2026 | 15 | 6,369 | R1: 80 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Lozano Golf Course | Jun 9, 2026 | 27 | 6,612 | R1: 84 | T11 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Golf Course | Jun 1, 2026 | 19 | 6,251 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande Golf Club | May 31, 2026 | 9 | 6,387 | R1: 84 | T3 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | May 2, 2026 | 24 | 6,539 | R1: 87, R2: 82 | 20 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 17 | 6,304 | R1: 84 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 28 | 6,445 | R1: 90 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi Country Club | Mar 9, 2026 | 12 | 6,704 | R1: 83 | 7 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 15 | 6,251 | R1: 82 | T8 |
| Junior Tour - Monte Cristo Country Club | Jan 11, 2026 | 12 | 6,014 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Monte Cristo - CC | Jan 11, 2026 | 13 | 6,014 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Golf Club | Dec 7, 2025 | 11 | 5,978 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Nov 22, 2025 | 25 | 6,358 | R1: 88 | T15 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Golf Course | Oct 26, 2025 | 15 | 6,251 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Del Sol | Oct 19, 2025 | 7 | 6,827 | R1: 89 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Santa Golf Course | Sep 14, 2025 | 17 | 6,601 | R1: 81 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Brentwood Country Club | Jul 21, 2025 | 20 | 6,452 | R1: 86 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Jul 14, 2025 | 22 | 6,251 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - River Hills Country Club | Jun 30, 2025 | 31 | 6,110 | R1: 82 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande GC | Jun 28, 2025 | 9 | 6,387 | | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande Resort and Golf Club | Jun 27, 2025 | 9 | 6,387 | R1: 92 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Rockport Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 30 | 6,584 | R1: 82 | T13 |
| Junior Tour - Champion Lakes Golf Course | Jun 11, 2025 | 22 | 6,369 | R1: 89 | T15 |
| Junior Tour - Champion Lakes GC | Jun 11, 2025 | 24 | 6,369 | R1: 89 | T15 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi Country Club | Jun 9, 2025 | 41 | 6,704 | R1: 96 | 35 |
| Junior Tour - Victoria Country Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 24 | 6,789 | R1: 91 | T17 |
| Junior Tour - Llano Grande GC | May 11, 2025 | 14 | 6,387 | R1: 86 | 10 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | 19 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | 19 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Del Sol | Apr 13, 2025 | 29 | 6,351 | R1: 83 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 8 | 5,814 | R1: 81 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 35 | 5,952 | R1: 95 | T29 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend Resort and Golf Club | Mar 2, 2025 | 6 | 5,349 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - River Bend GC | Mar 2, 2025 | 6 | 5,349 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Alice Golf Course | Feb 16, 2025 | 23 | 5,024 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Tierra Santa Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 5 | 6,045 | R1: 83 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Monte Cristo CC | Jan 12, 2025 | 32 | 6,392 | R1: 85 | T16 |