| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 11 | 6,613 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 6,621 | R1: 80 | 6 |
| Ewing Automotive Medalist Tour Summer Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 30 | 6,516 | R1: 84, R2: 80 | T16 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 40 | 6,489 | R1: 90 | T37 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 450 | Jul 29, 2026 | 45 | 6,550 | R1: 72 | T3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 443 | Jul 20, 2026 | 47 | 6,532 | R1: 84 | T16 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 441 | Jul 17, 2026 | 39 | 6,664 | R1: 81 | T9 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 435 | Jul 9, 2026 | 31 | 6,363 | R1: 76 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 432 | Jul 7, 2026 | 36 | 6,626 | R1: 82 | 9 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 425 | Jun 24, 2026 | 35 | 6,317 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 421 | Jun 22, 2026 | 33 | 6,344 | R1: 79 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 420 | Jun 18, 2026 | 35 | 6,363 | R1: 78 | T7 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 416 | Jun 16, 2026 | 22 | 6,288 | R1: 82 | T7 |
| AAT: Strackaline Twin Creeks Summer Classic | Jun 10, 2026 | 48 | 6,782 | R1: 80, R2: 85 | T36 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 409 | Jun 8, 2026 | 38 | 6,282 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 407 | Jun 4, 2026 | 37 | 6,664 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| USKG State Invitational At Texas - Spring | May 30, 2026 | 15 | 6,138 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 6 |
| AAT: January Showdown | May 16, 2026 | 18 | 6,218 | R1: 82, R2: 84 | T9 |
| Texas Open 2026 | May 9, 2026 | 49 | 6,117 | R1: 81, R2: 78 | T33 |
| AAT: Spring Finale | May 2, 2026 | 16 | 6,155 | R1: 78, R2: 73 | 6 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 13 | 6,124 | | NS |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 15 | 6,073 | R1: 77 | T6 |
| AAT: Spring Showdown | Mar 21, 2026 | 16 | 6,309 | R1: 86 | WD |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 204 | Mar 15, 2026 | 13 | 5,876 | R1: 85 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 16 | 6,073 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| AAT: Winter Slam | Feb 28, 2026 | 18 | 6,212 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T7 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 205 | Feb 15, 2026 | 19 | 5,595 | R1: 84 | T5 |
| AAT: January Showdown | Jan 24, 2026 | 14 | — | | |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Jan 18, 2026 | 25 | 5,954 | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Jan 18, 2026 | 25 | 5,954 | R1: 83 | T9 |
| USKG State Invitational At Gulf Coast | Jan 13, 2026 | 16 | — | | WD |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 26, 2025 | 16 | 3,113 | R1: 88 | 9 |
| AAT: Round Up at The Ranch About | Nov 15, 2025 | 15 | 6,065 | R1: 79, R2: 72 | T3 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 4, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 82 | T7 |
| AAT: Fall Masters | Sep 27, 2025 | 23 | 6,024 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T10 |
| AAT: #WHOSNEXT Fall Major at Firewheel | Sep 20, 2025 | 16 | 6,094 | R1: 85, R2: 80 | 12 |
| PT - Surf & Turf New Braunfels Showcase | Aug 16, 2025 | 117 | 6,205 | R1: 85, R2: 79 | T96 |
| Las Colinas Country Club | Aug 11, 2025 | 26 | — | R1: 97 | T17 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 10, 2025 | 17 | 3,068 | R1: 81 | 6 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 32 | 6,235 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | 13 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 456 | Jul 30, 2025 | 15 | 5,596 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 453 | Jul 28, 2025 | 22 | 5,954 | R1: 81 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Slick Rock Golf Course in HSB | Jul 20, 2025 | 15 | 5,772 | R1: 84 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Yaupon Golf Course | Jul 14, 2025 | 21 | 6,031 | R1: 82 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Yaupon Golf Course | Jul 7, 2025 | 18 | 6,031 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - TPC San Antonio | Jul 1, 2025 | 17 | 7,034 | R1: 91 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 22 | 5,981 | | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 21 | 5,981 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 18 | 5,894 | R1: 81 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 17 | 5,894 | R1: 81 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Delaware Springs GC | Jun 15, 2025 | 15 | 5,777 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Jun 12, 2025 | 20 | 5,900 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Comanche Trace | Jun 9, 2025 | 9 | 6,348 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Landa Park golf Course | Jun 8, 2025 | 15 | 5,599 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Yaupon Golf Course | Jun 2, 2025 | 16 | 6,031 | R1: 86 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Legacy Hills GC | Jun 1, 2025 | 20 | 6,079 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| USKG State Invitational At TEXAS - SPRING | May 25, 2025 | 26 | — | R1: 85, R2: 78 | 19 |
| Texas Open 2025 | May 20, 2025 | 39 | — | R1: 89, R2: 83 | 35 |
| PT - Spring Fling | May 17, 2025 | 54 | 6,602 | R1: 89, R2: 93 | T47 |
| PT - Spring Fling | May 17, 2025 | 9 | 6,602 | R1: 89, R2: 93 | 8 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | T10 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | 6,088 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Mill Creek Golf Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 62 | 6,041 | R1: 82 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Apr 6, 2025 | 21 | 5,973 | R1: 94 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Lady Bird Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 80 | 6,148 | R1: 80 | T27 |
| Lady Bird Golf Course | Mar 23, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 79 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Mar 16, 2025 | 16 | 5,552 | R1: 76 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing Golf Club | Mar 8, 2025 | 26 | 5,781 | R1: 87 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Lions Municipal | Mar 2, 2025 | 42 | 5,389 | R1: 90 | 17 |
| Junior Tour - Lions Municipal | Feb 23, 2025 | 13 | 5,756 | R1: 90 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Horseshoe Bay - Apple Rock | Feb 16, 2025 | 28 | 6,057 | R1: 92 | T15 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Course | Feb 9, 2025 | 14 | 6,117 | R1: 87 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Delaware Springs Golf Course | Jan 12, 2025 | 16 | 5,777 | R1: 92 | 13 |
| Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 17 | 5,415 | R1: 89, R2: 89 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing | Oct 27, 2024 | 20 | 5,781 | R1: 73 | 1 |