| PT - Bay Forest Junior Championship | Oct 3, 2026 | 67 | 6,814 | R1: 76, R2: 75 | T9 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Aug 10, 2026 | 71 | 6,883 | R1: 70, R2: 76 | 2 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Open | Jul 30, 2026 | 84 | 6,806 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T26 |
| 2026 LANNY WADKINS JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 27, 2026 | 85 | 6,654 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | T63 |
| PT - The Insperity Tour Championship | Jul 19, 2026 | 56 | 6,840 | R1: 71, R2: 76 | T15 |
| Patrick Reed AJGA Junior Championship | Jun 15, 2026 | 49 | 6,955 | R1: 81, R2: 75, R3: 81 | 35 |
| Southern Texas Regional (Boys) | Jun 10, 2026 | 26 | 6,716 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | 9 |
| 100TH TEXAS JUNIOR AMATEUR QUALIFYING | HEARTHSTONE COUNTRY | Jun 8, 2026 | 45 | 6,527 | R1: 68 | 3 |
| Blackhorse Golf Club | Jun 7, 2026 | 5 | 6,615 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| PT - Boys Junior PGA Championship #1 | Jun 1, 2026 | 88 | 6,817 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | 21 |
| CJG Shootout @ Harding GC | May 31, 2026 | 29 | 6,683 | R1: 95 | 28 |
| Pearland Golf Club | May 30, 2026 | 3 | 6,634 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| Gig'Em Classic @ Texas A&M | May 27, 2026 | 62 | 6,758 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | T8 |
| Panorama Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 4 | 6,635 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| Blackhorse Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 5 | 6,615 | | T1 |
| Blackhorse Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 4 | 6,615 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| PT - Spring Break Classic | Mar 9, 2026 | 56 | 6,771 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T4 |
| The Tradition Spring Invitational | Feb 28, 2026 | 60 | 7,021 | R1: 75, R2: 78 | T11 |
| PT - Battle in the Big City | Feb 14, 2026 | 59 | 6,363 | R1: 78, R2: 82 | T27 |
| PT - Battle in the Big City | Jan 24, 2026 | 59 | — | | |
| Houston NYE Classic Humble, TX | Dec 29, 2025 | 46 | 6,622 | R1: 78, R2: 76 | 6 |
| Traditions Fall Invitational Bryan, TX | Dec 22, 2025 | 64 | 7,030 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | T14 |
| PT - Turkey Shootout | Nov 24, 2025 | 55 | 6,735 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | T21 |
| PT - Turkey Shootout | Nov 24, 2025 | 48 | 6,735 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | T21 |
| PT - H-Town Showdown | Aug 23, 2025 | 81 | 6,832 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | T31 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 62 | 6,734 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T6 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Jul 31, 2025 | 112 | 6,832 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 1 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Jul 31, 2025 | 104 | 6,832 | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 1 |
| 99th Texas Junior Amateur Boys | Jul 28, 2025 | 119 | 6,776 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | CUT |
| 99th Texas Junior Amateur Girls | Jul 28, 2025 | 119 | 6,776 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | CUT |
| 99TH TEXAS JUNIOR AMATEUR PRESENTED BY EDWIN WATTS GOLF | B | Jul 28, 2025 | 119 | 6,776 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | CUT |
| 99TH TEXAS JUNIOR AMATEUR PRESENTED BY EDWIN WATTS GOLF | Jul 28, 2025 | 119 | 6,776 | R1: 87, R2: 79 | CUT |
| Junior Tour - The Woodlands Country Club (North) | Jul 24, 2025 | 37 | 6,582 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| TJGT 2024/2025 Tour Championship | Jul 22, 2025 | 110 | 6,895 | R1: 80, R2: 84 | T63 |
| Junior Tour - Eagle Pointe Golf Club | Jul 20, 2025 | 32 | 6,428 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| The Bayou Elite @ GC Houston | Jul 15, 2025 | 53 | 6,983 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - Gus Wortham Golf Course | Jul 9, 2025 | 40 | 3,475 | R1: 39 | T12 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jul 7, 2025 | 136 | 5,641 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jul 7, 2025 | 118 | 6,728 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jul 7, 2025 | 117 | 6,728 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Blackhorse Golf Club | Jul 2, 2025 | 33 | 6,615 | R1: 75 | T3 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #2 | Jun 30, 2025 | 129 | 6,676 | R1: 78, R2: 69 | T32 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #2 | Jun 30, 2025 | 118 | 6,676 | R1: 78, R2: 69 | T32 |
| Junior Tour - High Meadow Ranch GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,258 | | 1 |
| Junior Tour - High Meadow Ranch GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,258 | R1: 66 | 1 |
| PT - Omega Transactions Mid-Summer Showc | Jun 23, 2025 | 100 | 6,794 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | T45 |
| PT - Omega Transactions Mid-Summer Showc | Jun 23, 2025 | 107 | 6,794 | R1: 77, R2: 81 | T49 |
| Junior Tour - Magnolia Creek Golf Club | Jun 19, 2025 | 43 | 6,411 | R1: 71 | T2 |
| The Gulf Coast Showdown | Jun 2, 2025 | 29 | 6,935 | R1: 72, R2: 77 | T4 |
| Gig'Em Classic @ Texas A&M | May 17, 2025 | 66 | 6,758 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | T22 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Mar 23, 2025 | 21 | 6,620 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| AJGA - TaylorMade Preview at Bentwater presented by Visit Conroe (Ages 12-15) | Mar 14, 2025 | 54 | — | R1: 74, R2: 83 | 34 |
| Junior Tour - Gus Wortham Golf Course | Mar 12, 2025 | 35 | 6,388 | R1: 79 | T8 |
| PT - Spring Break Classic | Mar 10, 2025 | 59 | 6,709 | R1: 75, R2: 85 | T28 |
| PT - Spring Break Classic | Mar 10, 2025 | 57 | 6,709 | R1: 75, R2: 85 | T28 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Feb 23, 2025 | 26 | 6,620 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| PT - The CSTAT Challenge | Jan 25, 2025 | 79 | 6,639 | R1: 88 | WD |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines GC | Jan 18, 2025 | 27 | 6,401 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Houston NYE Classic | Dec 30, 2024 | 32 | 6,622 | R1: 78, R2: 84 | T15 |
| Gleannloch Pines Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 23, 2024 | 15 | — | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Junior Tour Championship | Nov 9, 2024 | 20 | 6,150 | R1: 75, R2: 74 | 2 |
| Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Nov 3, 2024 | 20 | — | R1: 75 | 1 |