| SACRAMENTO CITY JR FALL CLASSIC: 7-11 | Oct 10, 2026 | 8 | 2,282 | R1: 44, R2: 41 | 8 |
| PT - Cavender Buick GMC North Brackenridge Park Cl | Sep 12, 2026 | 79 | 6,243 | R1: 83, R2: 71 | T52 |
| Hill Country Summer Finale | Aug 22, 2026 | 35 | 6,602 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | T17 |
| PT - Surf & Turf New Braunfels Showcase | Aug 15, 2026 | 84 | 6,204 | R1: 71, R2: 76 | T16 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 61 | 6,734 | R1: 81, R2: 80 | T26 |
| The Landa Park Splash | Jul 29, 2026 | 34 | — | R1: 73, R2: 80 | T17 |
| Junior Tour - The Quarry Golf Course | Jul 28, 2026 | 44 | 6,740 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - River Crossing Club | Jul 27, 2026 | 35 | 6,428 | R1: 85 | T20 |
| Junior Tour - Lady Bird Johnson Golf Course | Jul 26, 2026 | 24 | 6,686 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Ranch Golf Course | Jul 22, 2026 | 24 | 6,646 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 38 | 6,546 | R1: 76 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jul 13, 2026 | 39 | 6,002 | R1: 77 | T9 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin | Jul 9, 2026 | 32 | 6,822 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Club | Jul 7, 2026 | 30 | 6,627 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Texas Masters/Uswing Mojing Jr World Qualifier | May 23, 2026 | 111 | 6,243 | R1: 36, R2: 74, R3: 76 | T67 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Ranch Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 24 | 6,646 | R1: 83 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Club | Apr 12, 2026 | 24 | 6,627 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Mission Del Lago Golf Course | Mar 29, 2026 | 29 | 5,750 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Feb 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,896 | R1: 78 | T2 |
| Brackenridge Winter Classic San Antonio, TX | Dec 22, 2025 | 37 | 6,243 | R1: 85, R2: 85 | 30 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | Nov 30, 2025 | 23 | 6,425 | R1: 92 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 29 | 6,304 | R1: 90 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Oct 26, 2025 | 31 | 6,896 | R1: 83 | T8 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 35 | 6,529 | R1: 84 | T17 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Sep 28, 2025 | 33 | 6,819 | R1: 83 | T9 |
| PT - Surf & Turf New Braunfels Showcase | Aug 16, 2025 | 104 | 6,205 | R1: 81, R2: 79 | T77 |
| Vaaler Creek Summer Classic | Jul 30, 2025 | 61 | 6,864 | R1: 81, R2: 88 | 43 |
| Junior Tour - The Dominion | Jul 28, 2025 | 36 | 6,546 | R1: 86 | T11 |
| Junior Tour - Olmos Basin | Jul 24, 2025 | 40 | 6,896 | R1: 83 | T16 |
| Junior Tour - The Quarry | Jul 21, 2025 | 37 | 6,740 | R1: 89 | 19 |
| Junior Tour - Slick Rock Golf Course in HSB | Jul 20, 2025 | 39 | 6,354 | R1: 81 | 14 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills | Jul 10, 2025 | 37 | 6,627 | R1: 91 | T22 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jul 7, 2025 | 118 | 6,728 | R1: 89 | T91 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jul 7, 2025 | 117 | 6,728 | R1: 89 | T100 |
| Junior Tour - TPC San Antonio | Jul 1, 2025 | 57 | 7,034 | R1: 85 | T15 |
| PT - Alamo City Shootout | Apr 5, 2025 | 16 | 6,760 | R1: 89, R2: 100 | 16 |
| PT - Alamo City Shootout | Apr 5, 2025 | 100 | 5,790 | R1: 89, R2: 100 | 96 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Cl | Mar 23, 2025 | 79 | 6,167 | R1: 93 | T52 |
| Junior Tour - Fort Sam Houston | Mar 16, 2025 | 35 | 6,412 | R1: 82 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Springs Golf Course | Mar 2, 2025 | 28 | 6,339 | R1: 89 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - Northern Hills Golf Course | Feb 9, 2025 | 78 | 6,117 | R1: 87 | T34 |
| Junior Tour - Landa Park Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 31 | 6,205 | R1: 91 | T20 |
| San Antonio Winter Classic | Dec 21, 2024 | 7 | 6,602 | R1: 96, R2: 82 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park GC | Nov 17, 2024 | 15 | 5,448 | R1: 80 | T4 |