| San Ramon Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 4, 2026 | 24 | 6,043 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 3, 2026 | 28 | 6,043 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Sep 27, 2026 | 26 | 6,299 | R1: 86 | 12 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 24 | 6,056 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 20, 2026 | 17 | 6,159 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course | Sep 19, 2026 | 21 | 6,159 | R1: 80 | T6 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Sep 13, 2026 | 23 | 6,173 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Sep 12, 2026 | 22 | 6,081 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 18 | 6,158 | R1: 78 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 6,069 | R1: 83 | T5 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Aug 23, 2026 | 23 | 6,173 | R1: 79 | T5 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 28 | 6,033 | R1: 75 | 6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,033 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 9, 2026 | 24 | 6,067 | R1: 77 | T8 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Aug 8, 2026 | 21 | 6,067 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Hawaii Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 23, 2026 | 19 | 5,974 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | 3 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 8 | 6,067 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 6 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 25 | 6,021 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 24 | 6,067 | R1: 86 | T6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 24 | 6,216 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 13, 2026 | 27 | 6,216 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| USKG Teen Series at Ridge Creek Dinuba Golf Club | Jun 6, 2026 | 21 | 5,432 | R1: 78, R2: 74 | T6 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 30 | 6,159 | R1: 80 | T9 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 17, 2026 | 33 | 6,056 | R1: 78 | T8 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 33 | 6,062 | R1: 84 | T17 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | May 3, 2026 | 33 | 6,299 | R1: 81 | T8 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 27 | 6,043 | R1: 86 | T9 |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 82, R2: 82 | 9 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 82, R2: 82 | 9 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 82, R2: 82 | 9 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 150 | 5,805 | R1: 85, R2: 84, R3: 81 | 148 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 132 | 5,893 | R1: 78, R2: 76, R3: 77 | T61 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 74, R2: 76 | 5 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 29 | 5,347 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 29 | 5,347 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 85 | T6 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 26, 2025 | 21 | — | R1: 83 | 7 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 36 | 5,481 | R1: 79 | T12 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 36 | 5,481 | R1: 79 | T12 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Apr 13, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 79 | 1 |
| Bartley Cavanaugh Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 81 | 1 |
| Ancil Hoffman Golf Course | Mar 23, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 81 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 81 | 3 |
| Haggin Oaks Golf Complex - Arcade Creek | Mar 9, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 82 | 3 |