| SUNDAY SWING JUNIOR #3: 12-18 | Oct 10, 2026 | 22 | 6,521 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 3 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 26, 2026 | 24 | 6,056 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Utah Regional Final (Boys) | Sep 19, 2026 | 32 | 6,819 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | T20 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Sep 12, 2026 | 22 | 6,081 | R1: 79 | T5 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Aug 30, 2026 | 21 | 6,069 | R1: 83 | 9 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Aug 29, 2026 | 23 | 6,069 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 16, 2026 | 28 | 6,033 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 15, 2026 | 27 | 6,033 | R1: 77 | 6 |
| National Tour 1-Day Series San Marcos | Aug 8, 2026 | 13 | 6,398 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| World Teen Championship 2026 | Jul 23, 2026 | 144 | — | R1: 77, R2: 73, R3: — | T60 |
| 90th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2026 | 65 | 6,529 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T27 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Copper Valley | Jul 13, 2026 | 53 | 6,780 | R1: 84 | 48 |
| *BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 6, 2026 | 48 | 6,799 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 17 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 25 | 6,021 | R1: 83 | T7 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #4: 12-18 | Jun 23, 2026 | 32 | 6,529 | R1: 81, R2: 75 | T15 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 81 | T30 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 62 | 6,814 | R1: 84, R2: 76 | T48 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 46 | 6,373 | R1: 73, R2: 74 | T5 |
| Paradise Valley Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 30 | 6,159 | R1: 80 | T9 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | May 30, 2026 | 24 | 6,081 | R1: 85 | T10 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 40 | 6,190 | R1: 76 | 21 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,069 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 33 | 6,069 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 33 | 6,033 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 36 | 6,033 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| NorCal Jr. Cup Spanos Park | Apr 25, 2026 | 18 | 7,173 | R1: 81, R2: 90 | T15 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Apr 11, 2026 | 27 | 6,043 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Mar 29, 2026 | 16 | 6,199 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Mar 28, 2026 | 15 | 6,137 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Las Positas Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 16 | 6,299 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Preview presented by Choose Redding | Mar 20, 2026 | 54 | 6,604 | R1: 81 | T27 |
| SAN RAMON JUNIOR SERIES #1: 12-18 | Mar 14, 2026 | 23 | 6,373 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | 2 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 11 | 6,001 | R1: 80 | 1 |
| SHORELINE WINTER OPEN: 12-18 | Jan 31, 2026 | 13 | 6,080 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | 1 |
| USKG Teen Series at Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jan 17, 2026 | 41 | 6,313 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | 19 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | | WD |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #6: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | | WD |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | | WD |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 7 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 7 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 79, R2: 82 | 7 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Nov 22, 2025 | 36 | 3,127 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 36 | 6,033 | R1: 74 | 1 |
| San Ramon Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 34 | 2,971 | R1: 86 | T13 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course (Tour Championship) | Oct 12, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 75 | 3 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 14 | — | | |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #1: 12-18 | Sep 6, 2025 | 5 | 6,099 | R1: 92, R2: 80 | 3 |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #1: 12-18 | Sep 6, 2025 | 5 | 6,099 | R1: 92, R2: 80 | 3 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 16, 2025 | 43 | 6,873 | R1: 83, R2: 81 | T29 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Aug 9, 2025 | 20 | — | R1: 84 | 8 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | 5,502 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| SAN LEANDRO CITY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 7, 2025 | 8 | 5,502 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 16 | 6,040 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | 11 |
| CONCORD CITY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Aug 4, 2025 | 16 | 6,040 | R1: 86, R2: 80 | 11 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys)Valley Center, | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 76, R2: 71 | T9 |
| Southern California Regional Final #1 (Boys) | Aug 2, 2025 | 22 | 5,783 | R1: 76, R2: 71 | T9 |
| World Teen Championship 2025 | Jul 24, 2025 | 150 | — | R1: 75, R2: 78 | T99 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 79, R2: 74 | 1 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 79, R2: 74 | 1 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | | WD |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 16 | 6,087 | | WD |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 40 | — | R1: 80 | T11 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 78 | 5 |
| Presidio Golf Course | Jun 16, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 86 | T12 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 75 | T3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 74 | T4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | 4 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | 4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 35 | — | R1: 84 | T11 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 83 | T12 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 83 | T13 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEVADA | Apr 26, 2025 | 30 | — | R1: 83, R2: 79 | T15 |
| Diablo Creek Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 74 | 4 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Mar 30, 2025 | 24 | — | R1: 83 | T3 |
| Napa Golf Course at Kennedy Park | Mar 29, 2025 | 25 | — | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Mar 22, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 77 | 5 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 9, 2025 | 12 | 5,749 | R1: 86, R2: 86 | 5 |
| 9th LOS LAGOS SKI WEEK CLASSIC | Feb 18, 2025 | 12 | 4,922 | R1: 82 | T4 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 76 | 3 |