| Odyssey Golf Foundation | Sep 27, 2026 | 15 | 6,015 | R1: — | WD |
| Odyssey Golf Foundation | Sep 26, 2026 | 13 | 6,015 | R1: — | WD |
| Fall Jr Elite Event #2 @ Deerpath GC | Aug 29, 2026 | 21 | 6,002 | R1: 82, R2: 42 | 13 |
| Players Challenge #9 @ Sycamore GC | Aug 4, 2026 | 63 | 5,818 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | T40 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #3 @ Deerfield GC | Jul 7, 2026 | 53 | 5,930 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | 17 |
| Playing Member 9 Hole #5 @ Wing Park GC | Jul 2, 2026 | 29 | 2,778 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #29 @ Pinecrest GC | Jul 1, 2026 | 30 | 6,045 | R1: 84 | 10 |
| Playing Member 9 Hole #4 @ Heritage Oaks GC | Jul 1, 2026 | 56 | 2,829 | R1: 36 | T2 |
| Junior PGA Qualifier 2 - Bull Valley GC | Jun 29, 2026 | 77 | 6,600 | R1: 89, R2: 80 | T53 |
| USKG State Invitational At Illinois | Jun 27, 2026 | 17 | 6,099 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | 13 |
| 2026 Illinois State Invitational | Jun 27, 2026 | 17 | 6,099 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | 13 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #25 @ Boone Creek GC | Jun 26, 2026 | 30 | 5,710 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #24 @ Tamarack GC | Jun 25, 2026 | 36 | 6,022 | R1: 80 | T11 |
| MAJGT at Hawk's View | Jun 15, 2026 | 84 | 6,756 | R1: 82, R2: 86 | T61 |
| Playing Member 9 Hole #2 @ Rob Roy GC | Jun 12, 2026 | 43 | 2,948 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #2 @ Glenview Park GC | Jun 10, 2026 | 46 | 5,811 | R1: 80, R2: 73 | 15 |
| PM Stroke Play #14 @ Countryside - Prairie Course | Jun 9, 2026 | 42 | 6,317 | R1: 74 | T4 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #1 @ Buffalo Grove GC | Jun 6, 2026 | 65 | 5,957 | R1: 79, R2: 81 | T33 |
| Playing Member 9 Hole #1 @ Vernon Hills GC | Jun 5, 2026 | 58 | 2,836 | R1: 41 | T10 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #11 @ Crystal Woods GC | Jun 4, 2026 | 41 | 6,115 | R1: 79 | T8 |
| Playing Member Stroke Play #9 @ Mt. Prospect GC | Jun 3, 2026 | 33 | 5,980 | R1: 83 | T14 |
| Illinois Local | May 31, 2026 | 12 | 6,373 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| DCJC (Boys 13-14) @ Willow Crest GC | May 9, 2026 | 20 | 6,118 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | 12 |
| 2026 Winter National Championship | Feb 13, 2026 | 142 | — | R1: 91, R2: 84 | CUT |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Nov 1, 2025 | 34 | 2,718 | R1: 42 | 11 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Oct 25, 2025 | 34 | 1,804 | R1: 46 | 17 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Oct 12, 2025 | 29 | 2,515 | R1: 41 | 6 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Oct 4, 2025 | 42 | 2,881 | R1: 37 | 3 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Sep 27, 2025 | 33 | 1,921 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago 2025 | Sep 21, 2025 | 33 | 3,108 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| Fall Jr Elite Event #3 @ Pinecrest | Sep 13, 2025 | 35 | 6,002 | R1: 81, R2: 88 | T22 |
| Fall Jr Elite Event #2 @ Deerpath GC | Aug 30, 2025 | 50 | 6,002 | R1: 84, R2: 85 | 28 |
| YDP POY @ Randall Oaks | Aug 4, 2025 | 39 | 5,838 | R1: 80, R2: 86 | T23 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #13 @ Nickol Knoll GC | Jul 18, 2025 | 41 | 1,013 | R1: 33 | T23 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #12 @ Heritage Oaks | Jul 16, 2025 | 44 | 5,997 | R1: 83 | T15 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #11 @ Bloomingdale GC | Jul 15, 2025 | 38 | 5,660 | R1: 79 | 10 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #10 @ Willow Crest | Jul 14, 2025 | 38 | 5,536 | R1: 82 | T9 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #12 @ Anetsberger | Jul 11, 2025 | 42 | 1,048 | R1: 28 | T8 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #11 @ Heritage Oaks | Jul 10, 2025 | 39 | 2,811 | R1: 40 | T5 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #3 @ Deerfield GC | Jul 8, 2025 | 57 | 5,930 | R1: 85, R2: 83 | T38 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #10 @ Winnetka Par 3 | Jul 3, 2025 | 49 | 2,036 | R1: 29 | T5 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #9 @ Willow Hill | Jul 2, 2025 | 50 | 2,648 | R1: 39 | T6 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #9 @ Cog Hill G&CC | Jun 30, 2025 | 34 | 5,810 | R1: 85 | T7 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #8 @ GC of Des Plaines | Jun 27, 2025 | 46 | 899 | | T5 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #7 @ Village Links-GE | Jun 23, 2025 | 39 | 2,996 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #6 @ Belmont GC | Jun 20, 2025 | 40 | 2,330 | R1: 38 | T3 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #5 @ Cantigny Youth | Jun 13, 2025 | 40 | 896 | R1: 29 | T6 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #2 @ Glenview Park | Jun 11, 2025 | 63 | 5,811 | R1: 83, R2: 83 | 37 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #5 @ Maple Meadows GC | Jun 10, 2025 | 34 | 5,795 | R1: 80 | T7 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #1 @ Buffalo Grove | Jun 7, 2025 | 66 | 5,957 | R1: 83, R2: 81 | T35 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #4 @ Deerpath GC | Jun 5, 2025 | 30 | 5,744 | R1: 90 | 16 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #4 @ Flagg Creek | Jun 4, 2025 | 25 | 4,375 | R1: 36 | T3 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | May 17, 2025 | 24 | 1,921 | R1: 38 | 9 |
| DCJC (Boys 13-14) @ Maple Meadows | May 10, 2025 | 36 | 6,223 | R1: 90, R2: 79 | 34 |
| YDP Season Opener (10-13) @ Countryside | May 3, 2025 | 40 | 5,803 | R1: 89, R2: 86 | 11 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 27, 2025 | 28 | 1,804 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 19, 2025 | 23 | 2,515 | R1: 43 | 8 |
| IL Great Lakes/NE Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 13, 2025 | 25 | 2,718 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour Winter Nationals | Feb 15, 2025 | 142 | 5,720 | R1: 91 | - |
| 2025 Winter National Championship | Feb 14, 2025 | 168 | — | R1: 91 | DNF |