| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 69, R2: 73 | T13 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 26, 2026 | 44 | 6,443 | R1: 71, R2: 73 | 3 |
| B.A.D. JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Sep 19, 2026 | 33 | 6,521 | R1: 73, R2: 70 | 2 |
| Fall Series V - Wildhorse GC | Sep 12, 2026 | 37 | 6,688 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | T19 |
| Qualifier - Kevin Harvick Foundation Junior Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 54 | 6,894 | R1: 76 | T24 |
| Summer Series III - Crazy Horse | Jul 20, 2026 | 37 | 6,116 | R1: 69, R2: 78 | T9 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Junior at Copper Valley | Jul 13, 2026 | 53 | 6,780 | R1: 76 | T23 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T68 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 74, R2: 75, R3: 74 | 29 |
| Qualifier- AJGA Junior at Thanksgiving Point | Jun 29, 2026 | 61 | 7,225 | R1: 79 | T23 |
| SECOND HARVEST JR (GIRLS TEAM QUALIFIER #6) | Jun 15, 2026 | 16 | 5,398 | R1: 71, R2: 71 | T5 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T16 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 6, 2026 | 46 | 6,373 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T11 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 2, 2026 | 86 | 6,714 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | T46 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T29 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #2: 12-18 | Apr 4, 2026 | 36 | 6,542 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T22 |
| AJGA Preview presented by Choose Redding | Mar 20, 2026 | 53 | 6,604 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T15 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 23 | — | | |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | 12 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T32 |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 23 | 6,489 | R1: 80, R2: 79 | MC |
| FCG NOR CAL WORLD SERIES AT BAYONET | Nov 28, 2025 | 48 | 6,542 | | MC |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 46 | 6,591 | R1: 71, R2: 70 | 9 |
| Fall Series X - Ridge Creek | Oct 18, 2025 | 25 | 6,872 | R1: 74, R2: 79 | T14 |
| Fall Series IX - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Oct 11, 2025 | 75 | 6,587 | R1: 85, R2: 75 | T45 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | | WD |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 27, 2025 | 33 | 6,443 | R1: 78, R2: 71 | 4 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | | WD |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | | WD |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 25 | 6,551 | R1: 76, R2: 70 | T2 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | 2 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 70, R2: 70 | 2 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | 3 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | 3 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 73, R2: 81 | 2 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 73, R2: 81 | 2 |
| Spring Series VI - Empire Ranch | Apr 26, 2025 | 52 | 6,527 | R1: 76, R2: 78 | T33 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 19, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | T36 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 12, 2025 | 51 | 6,594 | R1: 83, R2: 86 | T36 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Preview at Morongo | Mar 28, 2025 | 55 | 6,675 | R1: 80 | T22 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T4 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #1: 12-18 | Mar 15, 2025 | 27 | 6,600 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T4 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 27 | 6,551 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | T21 |
| Fall Series X - Ridge Creek | Oct 19, 2024 | 40 | 6,872 | R1: 80, R2: 83 | T35 |