| IL North Chicago Fall 2026 | Oct 11, 2026 | 17 | 3,272 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2026 | Oct 4, 2026 | 17 | 2,913 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2026 | Sep 27, 2026 | 18 | 3,037 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2026 | Sep 13, 2026 | 19 | 2,948 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Silver Lake Country Club | Sep 6, 2026 | 12 | 6,035 | R1: 82 | 4 |
| Silver Lake Country Club | Sep 5, 2026 | 12 | 6,035 | R1: 83 | 6 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2026 | Aug 30, 2026 | 20 | 3,085 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| YDP POY @ Randall Oaks | Aug 3, 2026 | 40 | 5,838 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | T6 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #16 @ Salt Creek GC | Jul 30, 2026 | 38 | 4,036 | R1: 68 | T5 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #12 @ Heritage Oaks | Jul 15, 2026 | 47 | 5,997 | R1: 73 | T7 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #11 @ Bloomingdale GC | Jul 14, 2026 | 41 | 5,660 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #10 @ Willow Crest | Jul 13, 2026 | 41 | 5,536 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| YDP Sizzler @ Cog Hill | Jun 29, 2026 | 35 | 5,810 | R1: 77, R2: 79 | 10 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #7 @ Geneva GC | Jun 22, 2026 | 32 | 2,746 | R1: 36 | 2 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #7 @ Countryside GC | Jun 16, 2026 | 45 | 5,707 | R1: 78 | 9 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #6 @ Bonnie Dundee | Jun 15, 2026 | 24 | 5,783 | R1: 81 | 6 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #5 @ Zigfield Troy | Jun 12, 2026 | 41 | 952 | R1: 32 | T12 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #4 @ Deerpath GC | Jun 4, 2026 | 45 | 5,744 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #4 @ Flagg Creek | Jun 3, 2026 | 35 | 2,187 | R1: 37 | T8 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #3 @ White Pines | Jun 2, 2026 | 36 | 6,032 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #3 @ Village Links of Glen Ellyn | Jun 1, 2026 | 40 | 2,996 | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Silver Lake Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 11 | 5,403 | R1: 80 | 6 |
| Silver Lake Country Club | May 30, 2026 | 10 | 5,403 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #2 @ Cantigny Youth Links | May 29, 2026 | 30 | 896 | R1: 27 | T1 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #2 @ Fox Run Golf Links | May 28, 2026 | 16 | 5,470 | R1: 76 | T1 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #1 @ Pinecrest | May 27, 2026 | 15 | 5,844 | R1: 81 | 5 |
| Major Championship at Countryside | May 16, 2026 | 1 | 5,708 | R1: 82, R2: 80 | 1 |
| DCJC (Boys 13-14) @ Willow Crest GC | May 9, 2026 | 20 | 6,118 | R1: 79, R2: 79 | T8 |
| YDP Season Opener (10-13) @ Countryside | May 2, 2026 | 35 | 5,803 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | T3 |
| MAJGT at Sanctuary | Apr 11, 2026 | 88 | 6,714 | R1: 83, R2: 85 | T74 |
| MAJGT at Whitetail Ridge | Apr 3, 2026 | 4 | 6,560 | R1: 74, R2: 91 | 2 |
| TPC Deere Run Junior Open | Mar 28, 2026 | 3 | 5,588 | R1: 92, R2: 90 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Oct 5, 2025 | 24 | 3,343 | R1: 38 | 1 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Sep 28, 2025 | 24 | 3,066 | R1: 40 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Sep 21, 2025 | 26 | 3,085 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Sep 14, 2025 | 25 | 3,032 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Fall Jr Elite Event #3 @ Pinecrest | Sep 13, 2025 | 35 | 6,002 | R1: 87, R2: 86 | 27 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Sep 6, 2025 | 27 | 2,913 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Fall 2025 | Aug 31, 2025 | 24 | 3,037 | R1: 39 | 4 |
| YDP POY @ Randall Oaks | Aug 4, 2025 | 39 | 5,838 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T10 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #16 @ Salt Creek | Jul 31, 2025 | 26 | 4,036 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #15 @ Glendale Lakes | Jul 29, 2025 | 25 | 5,797 | R1: 82 | 8 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #14 @ Arlington Lakes | Jul 28, 2025 | 38 | 5,110 | R1: 79 | T8 |
| Summer Jr Elite Event #4 @ Springbrook | Jul 21, 2025 | 60 | 6,022 | R1: 82, R2: 86 | 39 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #13 @ Nickol Knoll GC | Jul 18, 2025 | 41 | 1,013 | R1: 29 | T9 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #11 @ Bloomingdale GC | Jul 15, 2025 | 38 | 5,660 | R1: 80 | 11 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #10 @ Willow Crest | Jul 14, 2025 | 38 | 5,536 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Stonebridge Country Club | Jul 7, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 84 | 6 |
| YDP Sizzler @ Cog Hill | Jun 30, 2025 | 33 | 5,810 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | T10 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #7 @ Village Links-GE | Jun 23, 2025 | 39 | 2,996 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #6 @ Belmont GC | Jun 20, 2025 | 40 | 2,330 | R1: 38 | T3 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #8 @ St. Andrews G&CC | Jun 18, 2025 | 30 | 5,925 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #6 @ Bonnie Dundee | Jun 16, 2025 | 18 | 5,783 | R1: 76 | T1 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #5 @ Cantigny Youth | Jun 13, 2025 | 40 | 896 | R1: 29 | T6 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #5 @ Maple Meadows GC | Jun 10, 2025 | 34 | 5,795 | R1: 84 | T13 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #4 @ Flagg Creek | Jun 4, 2025 | 25 | 4,375 | R1: 38 | T8 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #3 @ White Pines | Jun 3, 2025 | 26 | 6,032 | R1: 85 | T13 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #3 @ Geneva GC | Jun 2, 2025 | 14 | 2,746 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| YDP 9 Hole Event #2 @ Cantigny Youth | May 30, 2025 | 16 | 896 | R1: 30 | T4 |
| YDP 18 Hole Event #1 @ Pinecrest | May 28, 2025 | 8 | 5,844 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Bliss Creek Golf Club | May 27, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 79 | 3 |
| Silver Lake Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 24, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 85 | 4 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 3,192 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | May 4, 2025 | 15 | 3,066 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 27, 2025 | 16 | 3,272 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 19, 2025 | 14 | 2,913 | R1: 42 | 5 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 13, 2025 | 17 | 3,085 | R1: 46 | 5 |
| IL North Chicago Spring 2025 | Apr 6, 2025 | 15 | 3,037 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| 2025 Winter National Championship | Feb 14, 2025 | 136 | 4,505 | R1: 86, R2: 86 | T87 |