| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 66 | 6,572 | R1: 69, R2: 70 | 5 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 26, 2026 | 44 | 6,443 | R1: 68, R2: 79 | T5 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 97 | 6,794 | R1: 73, R2: 73 | T33 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,569 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | T14 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 15, 2026 | 51 | 6,873 | R1: 69, R2: 70 | 2 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys) | Jul 25, 2026 | 35 | 6,783 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | T5 |
| 66th CA STATE JR AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 9, 2026 | 114 | 6,900 | R1: 72, R2: 75 | T21 |
| 97th NCGA Junior Championship | Jul 6, 2026 | 59 | 6,735 | R1: 72, R2: 72, R3: 72 | T9 |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 42 | 6,568 | R1: 70 | T5 |
| *ATHLOS MATCH PLAY BOYS :12-18 | Jun 10, 2026 | 45 | 6,503 | R1: 70, R2: 71 | T4 |
| Spring Series VIII- Rooster Run | May 30, 2026 | 53 | 6,580 | R1: 76, R2: 75 | T15 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 78 | 6,818 | R1: 75 | T18 |
| COURSE OF ACTION GOLF JR (Team Q #5): 12+ | May 9, 2026 | 48 | 6,632 | R1: 66, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 59 | 6,847 | R1: 65, R2: 80 | T12 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Mar 21, 2026 | 29 | 6,506 | R1: 68, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 48 | 6,695 | R1: 75, R2: 74, R3: 70 | T38 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 12, 2026 | 54 | 6,695 | R1: 71 | T3 |
| Northern California Local | Mar 8, 2026 | 13 | 6,558 | R1: 75 | T8 |
| RANCHO SOLANO JR: 12-18 | Feb 21, 2026 | 34 | 6,594 | R1: 76, R2: 72 | T5 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 23 | — | | |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 39 | 6,551 | R1: 75 | DQ |
| HAGGIN OAKS JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #2):12-18 | Jan 24, 2026 | 41 | 6,551 | | DQ |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 81, R2: 71 | 8 |
| PARADISE VALLEY JUNIOR #1: 12-18 | Jan 17, 2026 | 30 | 6,657 | R1: 81, R2: 71 | T20 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 33 | 6,657 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T9 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #6: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 33 | — | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T9 |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 33 | 6,657 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T9 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 63 | 6,572 | R1: 71, R2: 80 | T32 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 27, 2025 | 33 | 6,443 | R1: 76, R2: 74 | 5 |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 71 | 6,569 | R1: 77, R2: 71 | T21 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 32 | — | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 3 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #4: 12-18 | Aug 23, 2025 | 32 | — | R1: 69, R2: 72 | 3 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 16, 2025 | 43 | 6,873 | R1: 75, R2: 73 | 1 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Boys)Morgan Hill, CA | Jul 26, 2025 | 38 | 6,783 | R1: 73, R2: 79 | T24 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 47 | 6,382 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 13 |
| 89th EAST BAY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jul 10, 2025 | 47 | 6,382 | R1: 73, R2: 77 | 13 |
| Spring Series VIII - Rooster Run | May 31, 2025 | 55 | 6,649 | R1: 75, R2: 79 | T26 |
| Spring Series VI - Empire Ranch | Apr 26, 2025 | 52 | 6,527 | R1: 72, R2: 69 | T5 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | 2 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER # 2: 12-18 | Mar 22, 2025 | 15 | 6,591 | R1: 71, R2: 74 | 2 |
| Qualifier - Mizuno West Coast Classic | Mar 20, 2025 | 54 | 6,656 | R1: 71 | T4 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 11, 2025 | 18 | 6,551 | R1: 80, R2: 76 | 4 |