| CALIFORNIA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 29, 2026 | 50 | 7,035 | R1: 76 | T14 |
| SPRING CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 2, 2026 | 22 | 6,495 | R1: 83, R2: 82 | T15 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Mar 21, 2026 | 29 | 6,506 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | T14 |
| USKG Teen Series at Swenson Park Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 33 | 6,820 | R1: 88, R2: 84 | 25 |
| NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 7, 2026 | 23 | — | | |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 41 | 6,503 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 28 |
| WINTER SHOOT OUT CLASSIC: 12-18 | Jan 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,503 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | T42 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Dec 13, 2025 | 7 | 6,367 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Dec 6, 2025 | 11 | 6,636 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park | Nov 30, 2025 | 15 | 3,331 | R1: 72 | T2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Nov 29, 2025 | 14 | 3,219 | R1: 80 | T8 |
| The Reserve At Spanos Park (Tour Championship) | Oct 19, 2025 | 16 | 6,685 | R1: 74 | 4 |
| Swenson Park Golf Club | Oct 18, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 70 | 2 |
| Dry Creek Ranch Golf Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links | Oct 11, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 75 | 5 |
| Sunday Swing Golf Performance Junior | Sep 27, 2025 | 23 | 6,503 | R1: 82, R2: 76 | T8 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 25 | 6,568 | R1: 80 | T12 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 25 | 6,568 | R1: 80 | T12 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | T33 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 64 | 6,860 | R1: 76, R2: 81 | T33 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 7, 2025 | 21 | 6,799 | R1: 79, R2: 90 | 8 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jul 7, 2025 | 21 | 6,799 | R1: 79, R2: 90 | 8 |
| **BUMGARDNER MEMORIAL JUNIOR | Jul 7, 2025 | 21 | 6,799 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 7 |
| **RICKY BARNES JR: 12-18 | Jun 30, 2025 | 24 | 6,371 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 7 |
| **ATHLOS MATCH PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Jun 26, 2025 | 25 | 6,551 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | T11 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T10 |
| 12th SECOND HARVEST JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jun 16, 2025 | 26 | 5,398 | R1: 79, R2: 73 | T10 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 84, R2: 80 | 10 |
| *TOKAY JR/NB3 QUALIFIER #3 12-18 | Jun 9, 2025 | 19 | 6,424 | R1: 84, R2: 80 | 10 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 80 | T72 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 110 | 6,818 | R1: 80 | T72 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 3 |
| REDWOOD CANYON GC JUNIOR: 12-18 | May 10, 2025 | 14 | 5,990 | R1: 78, R2: 77 | 3 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 10 | 6,503 | R1: 79, R2: 84 | 4 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 10 | 6,503 | R1: 79, R2: 84 | 4 |
| Northern California Local | Apr 13, 2025 | 10 | 6,561 | R1: 80, R2: 80 | 2 |
| Micke Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Mar 16, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Elkhorn Golf Club | Mar 9, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 84 | T4 |
| BAY VIEW AUTUMN JUNIOR SERIES #3: 12-18 | Oct 19, 2024 | 16 | 6,668 | R1: 87, R2: 85 | 11 |