| Imperial Hawaii Junior Classic at Pearl at Kalauao | Oct 10, 2026 | 30 | 5,784 | R2: 73, R4: 80 | T7 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 3, 2026 | 42 | 6,086 | R1: 70, R2: 73 | 6 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 26, 2026 | 13 | 6,017 | R1: 80, R2: 71 | 1 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 19, 2026 | 56 | 6,162 | R1: 78, R2: 69 | T12 |
| Olympia & Beyond Sports Commission Junior Championship | Aug 24, 2026 | 27 | 6,021 | R1: 76, R2: 76, R3: 74 | T21 |
| Fall Series II - Micke Grove | Aug 22, 2026 | 30 | 6,044 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T16 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 15, 2026 | 22 | 6,132 | R1: 78, R2: 75 | T10 |
| The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 26 | 5,693 | R1: 73, R2: 75, R3: 76 | T10 |
| Qualifier - The Spin Sports Education Foundation Junior Championship | Jul 27, 2026 | 24 | 5,693 | R1: 81 | T14 |
| K.J. Choi Foundation California Junior Championship | Jul 14, 2026 | 27 | 5,714 | R1: 78, R2: 79, R3: 73 | 21 |
| HMG Junior Championship | Jun 30, 2026 | 27 | 6,039 | R1: 80, R2: 69, R3: 76 | T17 |
| 76th California Junior Girls State Championship | Jun 22, 2026 | 75 | 5,948 | R1: 79, R2: 93 | MC |
| NCGA Junior Qualifying: Haggin Oaks | Jun 19, 2026 | 12 | 6,024 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 15-18 | Jun 15, 2026 | 22 | 5,872 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | T6 |
| Summer Series II - Poppy Ridge | Jun 10, 2026 | 28 | 6,022 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | T9 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 45 | 6,073 | R1: 76 | T17 |
| Spring Series V - Haggin Oaks | Apr 18, 2026 | 34 | 6,141 | R1: 78, R2: 85 | T27 |
| 76th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Mar 31, 2026 | 16 | 5,711 | R1: 79, R2: 69 | T4 |
| Qualifier - AJGA Preview presented by Choose Redding | Mar 20, 2026 | 25 | 5,671 | R1: 84 | T14 |
| Spring Series I - Elkhorn | Mar 7, 2026 | 20 | 6,026 | R1: 86, R2: 83 | T14 |
| RANCHO MURIETA JUNIOR (TEAM QUALIFIER #3): 12-18 | Feb 15, 2026 | 8 | 5,993 | R1: 84 | 2 |
| Holiday Series III - Poppy Hills | Dec 29, 2025 | 33 | 5,964 | R1: 78, R2: 83 | T13 |
| SHORELINE HOLIDAY CLASSIC JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 22, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 82, R2: 78 | 5 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 11 | 5,765 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | T4 |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 11 | 5,765 | R1: 78, R2: 78 | T4 |
| The Amundi Evian Showcase: AJGA Open Championship | Dec 6, 2025 | 30 | 5,945 | R1: 84, R2: 76 | T26 |
| Holiday Series I - Del Monte | Nov 24, 2025 | 35 | 6,085 | R1: 81, R2: 82 | T16 |
| **HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Oct 25, 2025 | 15 | 5,347 | R1: 67, R2: 71 | 3 |
| Fall Series X - Ridge Creek | Oct 18, 2025 | 14 | 6,092 | R1: 70, R2: 77 | 5 |
| Fall Series IX - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Oct 11, 2025 | 23 | 6,045 | R1: 84, R2: 76 | 8 |
| Fall Series VIII - Moffett Field | Oct 4, 2025 | 43 | 6,112 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T12 |
| Fall Series VII - Windsor GC | Sep 27, 2025 | 14 | 6,017 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | T2 |
| Fall Series VI - Coyote Creek | Sep 20, 2025 | 56 | 6,096 | R1: 77, R2: 82 | T42 |
| Fall Series V - Bay View | Sep 13, 2025 | 24 | 6,121 | R1: 79, R2: 75 | 7 |
| Fall Series IV - DeLaveaga | Sep 6, 2025 | 21 | 5,906 | | WD |
| Fall Series III - Bing Maloney | Aug 30, 2025 | 23 | 6,116 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T12 |
| Fall Series I - Cypress Lakes | Aug 16, 2025 | 21 | 6,132 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | 1 |
| Qualifier - Babygrande Stanford Junior All-Star | Aug 4, 2025 | 23 | 5,523 | R1: 79 | T10 |
| Tour Championship - Poppy Hills | Jul 28, 2025 | 23 | 5,964 | R1: 78, R2: 71 | 2 |
| Northern California Regional Final (Girls)Morgan Hill, CA | Jul 26, 2025 | 5 | 5,808 | R1: 74, R2: 81 | 3 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 10 | 4,732 | R1: 75, R2: 70 | 1 |
| *96th SAN FRANCISCO JR-B7-13 & G7-18 | Jul 24, 2025 | 10 | 4,732 | R1: 75, R2: 70 | 1 |
| Summer Series III - Crazy Horse | Jul 21, 2025 | 16 | 5,923 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | 8 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 80, R2: 74 | 1 |
| OAKLAND CITY JR CHAMPIONSHIP | Jul 17, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 80, R2: 74 | 1 |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 19 | — | | WD |
| **JGANC/NCGA NORCAL PLAYERS CHAMP: 12-18 | Jul 14, 2025 | 19 | — | | WD |
| Brandon Wu Championship | Jul 7, 2025 | 27 | 5,883 | R1: 75, R2: 83, R3: 79 | T16 |
| Qualifier - Brandon Wu Championship | Jul 7, 2025 | 24 | 5,883 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| Junior World Qualifier 11-14 | Jun 30, 2025 | 17 | 5,664 | R1: 83 | 10 |
| 75th CA Junior Girls State Championship | Jun 23, 2025 | 78 | 5,871 | R1: 86, R2: 82 | MC |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 5 | 5,977 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | 1 |
| *SACRAMENTO COUNTY JUNIOR: 12-18 | Jun 16, 2025 | 5 | 5,977 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | 1 |
| StrackaLine Junior Championship 13-14 | Jun 14, 2025 | 19 | 5,355 | R1: 78 | T12 |
| Junior World Qualifier (13-14) @ Green River | Jun 13, 2025 | 30 | 5,385 | R1: 81 | T22 |
| Jr. World Qual. (13-14) @ Green River | Jun 13, 2025 | 30 | 5,385 | R1: 81 | T22 |
| Summer Series II - Haggin Oaks | Jun 11, 2025 | 31 | 6,141 | R1: 79, R2: 71 | T15 |
| 2025 U.S. Girls Junior Amateur Qualifying - Stockton | Jun 10, 2025 | 44 | 6,189 | R1: 77 | T18 |
| Summer Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Jun 7, 2025 | 26 | 6,188 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | T10 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #2: 12-18 | Jun 5, 2025 | 4 | 5,678 | R1: 77, R2: 80 | 2 |
| Qualifier - Jim Click Automotive / HSL Properties Championsh | Jun 1, 2025 | 21 | 6,027 | R1: 85 | T12 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 24, 2025 | 20 | 5,347 | R1: 79 | T10 |
| Spring Series VII - Coyote Creek GC | May 3, 2025 | 50 | 6,078 | R1: 80, R2: 82 | T31 |
| Spring Series VI - Empire Ranch | Apr 26, 2025 | 34 | 5,957 | R1: 87, R2: 85 | 29 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 18 | 5,481 | R1: 80 | 13 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 8 | 5,711 | R1: 79, R2: 87 | 4 |
| *75th SACTO CITY JR EASTER CHAMPIONSHIP | Apr 15, 2025 | 20 | 5,711 | R1: 79, R2: 87 | 12 |
| Spring Series V - Bayonet & Blackhorse | Apr 12, 2025 | 33 | 6,045 | R1: 85, R2: 84 | T26 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 10, 2025 | 26 | 5,523 | R1: 92 | 24 |
| Spring Series IV - Bay View | Apr 5, 2025 | 26 | 6,121 | R1: 92, R2: 85 | 22 |
| Spring Series III - Paradise Valley | Mar 29, 2025 | 50 | 6,090 | R1: 83, R2: 79 | T35 |
| Spring Series I - Reserve at Spanos Park | Mar 15, 2025 | 42 | 6,149 | R1: 79, R2: 77 | T7 |
| *NB3 QUALIFIER #1: 12-18 | Feb 16, 2025 | 20 | 5,544 | R1: 83, R2: 77 | 12 |
| Holiday Series II - Hunter Ranch | Dec 7, 2024 | 18 | 5,986 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | T7 |
| *HALLOWEEN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP: 12-18 | Nov 2, 2024 | 15 | 5,908 | R1: 74, R2: 84 | 10 |
| Fall Series X - Ridge Creek | Oct 19, 2024 | 21 | 6,092 | R1: 79, R2: 80 | 15 |