| TN Knoxville Fall 2026 | Oct 11, 2026 | 7 | 1,834 | R1: 44 | 5 |
| Towhee Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 10 | 2,396 | R1: 43 | 3 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Fall | Sep 26, 2026 | 17 | 4,500 | R1: 87, R2: 87 | 13 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Fall State Invitational | Sep 26, 2026 | 17 | 4,500 | R1: 87, R2: 87 | 13 |
| TN Knoxville Fall 2026 | Sep 20, 2026 | 6 | 2,172 | R1: 48 | 4 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 19, 2026 | 9 | 2,250 | R1: 49 | 8 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 8 | 2,561 | R1: 41 | T2 |
| TN Nashville Fall 2026 | Sep 12, 2026 | 9 | 2,251 | R1: 45 | 7 |
| TN Knoxville Fall 2026 | Sep 5, 2026 | 7 | 2,201 | R1: 43 | 4 |
| Montgomery Bell State Park | Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 2,413 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 9 | 2,456 | R1: 54 | 6 |
| 2026 Summer National Championship | Jun 25, 2026 | 50 | — | R1: 85, R2: 82 | CUT |
| 2026 Bent Brook Junior Amateur | Jun 16, 2026 | 8 | 4,827 | R1: 93, R2: 90 | 8 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2026 | Jun 1, 2026 | 10 | 2,185 | R1: 50 | 7 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2026 | May 16, 2026 | 10 | 2,219 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Towhee Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 8 | 2,396 | R1: 54 | 7 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2026 | May 3, 2026 | 10 | 2,201 | R1: 52 | 9 |
| TN Knoxville Spring 2026 | May 2, 2026 | 9 | 2,173 | R1: 47 | 4 |
| USKG State Invitational At Tennessee - Spring | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 3,815 | R1: 79, R2: 87 | 12 |
| 2026 Tennessee - Spring State Invitational | Apr 25, 2026 | 12 | 3,815 | R1: 79, R2: 87 | 12 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 4 | 2,343 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 12, 2026 | 5 | 2,375 | R1: 48 | 3 |
| Burningtree Country Club (Tour Championship) | Apr 11, 2026 | 6 | 2,400 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| Goose Pond Plantation Golf Course | Apr 4, 2026 | 6 | 2,400 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 3, 2026 | 9 | 2,343 | R1: 53 | 7 |
| Blackberry Trail Golf Course | Mar 28, 2026 | 6 | 2,417 | R1: 54 | 4 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 7 | 2,561 | R1: 48 | 6 |
| Canebrake Golf Club | Mar 21, 2026 | 5 | 2,388 | R1: 49 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At South Carolina | Mar 14, 2026 | 21 | 3,888 | R1: 116, R2: 99 | 21 |
| 2026 South Carolina State Invitational | Mar 14, 2026 | 21 | 3,888 | R1: 116, R2: 99 | 21 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 6 | 2,397 | R1: 53 | 6 |
| Cypress Lakes Golf & Country Club | Feb 28, 2026 | 8 | 2,475 | R1: 54 | 2 |
| College Prep Series at Vanderbilt | Feb 21, 2026 | 6 | 4,548 | R1: 109, R2: 100 | 6 |
| 2026 New Years Championship | Dec 31, 2025 | 52 | — | R1: 103, R2: 104 | 50 |
| Dogwood Hils Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2025 | 6 | 2,157 | R1: 49 | T2 |
| Olde White Oaks Golf Course | Nov 8, 2025 | 6 | 2,105 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| Flagstone Golf Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 4 | 2,132 | R1: 48 | 3 |
| Lafayette Golf Course | Nov 1, 2025 | 6 | 2,107 | R1: 51 | 3 |
| The Hudson Junior Amateur | Oct 18, 2025 | 12 | 3,060 | R1: 49, R2: 47 | 6 |
| Olde White Oaks Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 5 | 2,105 | R1: 58 | 4 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 24, 2025 | 5 | 2,094 | R1: 42 | T3 |
| Bent Brook Junior Amateur | Jun 10, 2025 | 7 | 3,112 | R1: 47, R2: 35 | 3 |
| JGA TOUR FINAL PRESENTED BY SMYLIE KAUFMAN | Nov 9, 2024 | 9 | 3,035 | R1: 45, R2: 46 | 5 |
| Huntsville Country Club (Tour Championship) | Oct 26, 2024 | 3 | — | R1: 57 | 3 |