| USKG State Invitational At Texas - Fall | Sep 12, 2026 | 25 | 3,808 | R1: 87, R2: 73 | T13 |
| 2026 Texas - Fall State Invitational | Sep 12, 2026 | 25 | 3,808 | R1: 87, R2: 73 | T13 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 11 | 2,175 | R1: 43 | 9 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Course | Aug 22, 2026 | 9 | 2,129 | R1: 42 | T6 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Series Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 18 | 1,673 | R1: 36, R2: 36 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 334 | Aug 6, 2026 | 10 | 769 | R1: 41 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 333 | Aug 5, 2026 | 5 | 1,265 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 18 | 1,787 | R1: 45 | T12 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 332 | Jul 29, 2026 | 12 | 1,265 | R1: 37 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 326 | Jul 16, 2026 | 15 | 769 | R1: 34 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 323 | Jul 13, 2026 | 14 | 1,787 | R1: 37 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 310 | Jul 12, 2026 | 12 | 1,601 | R1: 41 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 322 | Jul 11, 2026 | 13 | 1,265 | R1: 38 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 318 | Jul 2, 2026 | 11 | 769 | R1: 36 | T5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 315 | Jun 25, 2026 | 11 | 769 | R1: 33 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 302 | May 31, 2026 | 9 | 607 | R1: 31 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 11 | 2,175 | R1: 42 | T4 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | May 16, 2026 | 9 | 2,193 | R1: 49 | 5 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 9 | 2,193 | R1: 43 | 6 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 9 | 2,175 | R1: 44 | 7 |
| Coyote Ridge Golf Club | Mar 19, 2026 | 8 | 2,210 | R1: 50 | 8 |
| Brookhaven Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 5 | 2,199 | R1: 50 | 5 |
| The Bridges Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 2,245 | R1: 48 | T5 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 9 | 2,175 | R1: 48 | T4 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 26, 2025 | 9 | 1,841 | R1: 49 | 8 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Nov 15, 2025 | 11 | 1,900 | R1: 45 | 8 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 11 | 1,876 | R1: 45 | 5 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Oct 18, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 43 | 7 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Oct 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 50 | 6 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Sep 27, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Sherrill Park Golf Course | Sep 1, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Champ | Aug 9, 2025 | 17 | 3,119 | R1: 41, R2: 37 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro Area Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 12 | 3,255 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 346 | Jul 31, 2025 | 6 | 770 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 345 | Jul 30, 2025 | 8 | 1,060 | R1: 40 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 342 | Jul 27, 2025 | 11 | 3,255 | R1: 41 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 341 | Jul 26, 2025 | 11 | 547 | R1: 32 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 331 | Jul 12, 2025 | 15 | 547 | R1: 32 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 321 | Jun 21, 2025 | 14 | 1,060 | R1: 36 | 7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 315 | Jun 13, 2025 | 12 | 1,060 | R1: 32 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 310 | Jun 7, 2025 | 12 | 547 | R1: 30 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 309 | Jun 5, 2025 | 8 | 770 | R1: 45 | T5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 305 | Jun 1, 2025 | 7 | 1,060 | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 142 | May 11, 2025 | 5 | 769 | R1: 39 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 141 | May 10, 2025 | 11 | 1,060 | R1: 38 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 119 | Mar 15, 2025 | 9 | 1,212 | | T1 |