| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 9 | 4,823 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 4,908 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Course | Aug 22, 2026 | 10 | 4,969 | R1: 77 | 3 |
| Ewing Automotive Medalist Tour Summer Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 17 | 5,066 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T9 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 153 | 5,427 | R1: 87, R2: 80, R3: 76 | 127 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 447 | Jul 27, 2026 | 7 | 5,278 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 456 | Jul 24, 2026 | 5 | 5,051 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 444 | Jul 21, 2026 | 12 | 5,081 | R1: 77 | 6 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 443 | Jul 20, 2026 | 9 | 5,271 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 440 | Jul 16, 2026 | 7 | 4,758 | R1: 80 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 438 | Jul 14, 2026 | 14 | 5,620 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 323 | Jul 13, 2026 | 8 | 1,993 | R1: 41 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 435 | Jul 9, 2026 | 9 | 5,256 | R1: 82 | T6 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 439 | Jul 8, 2026 | 5 | 4,602 | R1: 75 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 431 | Jul 7, 2026 | 10 | 4,780 | R1: 75 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 429 | Jul 6, 2026 | 8 | 5,240 | R1: 79 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 425 | Jun 24, 2026 | 4 | 5,104 | R1: 77 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 423 | Jun 23, 2026 | 9 | 4,418 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 421 | Jun 22, 2026 | 7 | 5,096 | R1: 88 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 420 | Jun 18, 2026 | 11 | 5,256 | R1: 72 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 419 | Jun 17, 2026 | 8 | 5,193 | R1: 80 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Oklahoma | Jun 13, 2026 | 18 | 5,110 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | 9 |
| 2026 Oklahoma State Invitational | Jun 13, 2026 | 18 | 5,110 | R1: 77, R2: 72 | 9 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 413 | Jun 11, 2026 | 6 | 4,780 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 411 | Jun 10, 2026 | 11 | 4,930 | R1: 72 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 409 | Jun 8, 2026 | 13 | 5,620 | R1: 85 | T5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 404 | Jun 2, 2026 | 6 | 5,377 | R1: 76 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 453 | Jun 1, 2026 | 8 | 5,299 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At Texas - Spring | May 30, 2026 | 17 | 5,104 | R1: 77, R2: 77 | 11 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 402 | May 27, 2026 | 11 | 4,758 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 401 | May 26, 2026 | 11 | 4,780 | R1: 72 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 7 | 4,823 | R1: 76 | 5 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | May 16, 2026 | 10 | 4,908 | R1: 89 | 5 |
| Texas Open 2026 | May 9, 2026 | 36 | 5,350 | R1: 82, R2: 79 | 19 |
| USKG State Invitational At Arkansas | Apr 18, 2026 | 9 | 5,061 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | 2 |
| 2026 Arkansas State Invitational | Apr 18, 2026 | 9 | 5,061 | R1: 80, R2: 78 | 2 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 6 | 4,908 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Apr 11, 2026 | 10 | 4,823 | R1: 81 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 217 | Mar 29, 2026 | 20 | 5,080 | R1: 83 | T8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 122 | Mar 23, 2026 | 5 | 1,993 | R1: 34 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 216 | Mar 22, 2026 | 16 | 4,780 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 120 | Mar 21, 2026 | 18 | 2,005 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| Coyote Ridge Golf Club | Mar 19, 2026 | 8 | 4,859 | R1: 89 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 117 | Mar 18, 2026 | 13 | 2,284 | R1: 41 | 4 |
| Brookhaven Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 7 | 4,949 | R1: 88 | T3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 204 | Mar 15, 2026 | 11 | 4,897 | R1: 82 | T2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 9 | 4,823 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 225 | Mar 1, 2026 | 9 | 5,472 | R1: 81 | 2 |
| 2026 Winter National Championship | Feb 13, 2026 | 108 | — | R1: 87, R2: 85 | CUT |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 207 | Feb 8, 2026 | 13 | 5,256 | R1: 80 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro | Feb 7, 2026 | 13 | 4,758 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| 2026 New Years Championship | Dec 31, 2025 | 52 | — | R1: 86, R2: 75 | 17 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 26, 2025 | 9 | 2,401 | R1: 37 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Nov 15, 2025 | 10 | 2,389 | R1: 36 | T4 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Oct 18, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 40 | T3 |
| TX Dallas Fall 2025 | Oct 12, 2025 | 7 | 2,625 | R1: 37 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At TEXAS - FALL | Sep 6, 2025 | 26 | 6,284 | R1: 75, R2: 41 | 8 |
| Sherrill Park Golf Course | Sep 1, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Squaw Creek Golf Club | Aug 24, 2025 | 3 | 2,422 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Las Colinas Country Club | Aug 11, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 47 | 9 |
| Ewing Automotive Medalist Summer Champ | Aug 9, 2025 | 16 | 5,143 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | 12 |
| SugarTree Golf Club | Aug 5, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 456 | Jul 30, 2025 | 6 | 4,930 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 455 | Jul 29, 2025 | 5 | 5,051 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 450 | Jul 23, 2025 | 1 | 5,272 | R1: 88 | 1 |
| Brookhaven Country Club - Masters | Jul 21, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 41 | 3 |
| 2025 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 16, 2025 | 95 | 4,759 | R1: 83, R2: 77 | T42 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 441 | Jul 15, 2025 | 8 | 5,275 | R1: 87 | 4 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 436 | Jul 9, 2025 | 6 | 5,620 | R1: 89 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 434 | Jul 8, 2025 | 6 | 4,880 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| Red White & Blue Invitational 2025 | Jul 5, 2025 | 46 | — | R1: 79, R2: 43 | T27 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 430 | Jul 1, 2025 | 11 | 5,237 | R1: 76 | 6 |
| Southern Oaks Golf & Tennis Club | Jun 25, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 43 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 425 | Jun 24, 2025 | 4 | 5,193 | R1: 79 | 2 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Jun 14, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 414 | Jun 11, 2025 | 3 | 4,898 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| Hurricane Creek Country Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 11, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 43 | 2 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 413 | Jun 10, 2025 | 10 | 5,620 | R1: 96 | 7 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Jun 9, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Sherrill Park Golf Course | Jun 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 407 | Jun 3, 2025 | 3 | 5,272 | R1: 84 | T1 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 39 | 2 |
| Squaw Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 1, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 45 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 402 | May 27, 2025 | 13 | 4,880 | R1: 86 | 11 |
| USKG State Invitational At TEXAS - SPRING | May 25, 2025 | 13 | — | R1: 74, R2: 78 | 10 |
| Texas Open 2025 | May 20, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 95, R2: 82 | 26 |
| Squaw Valley Golf Course | May 18, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 40 | 5 |
| Metro Area Prep Championship | May 17, 2025 | 11 | 4,735 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 140 | May 7, 2025 | 3 | 1,227 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| Canyon West Golf Club | May 4, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 40 | 3 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 203 | May 3, 2025 | 13 | 5,038 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 224 | Apr 26, 2025 | 17 | 4,758 | R1: 81 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 136 | Apr 23, 2025 | 3 | 1,581 | | T2 |
| Hidden Creek Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 58 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 102 | Apr 12, 2025 | 24 | 4,735 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 131 | Apr 9, 2025 | 5 | 1,581 | | T1 |
| Canyon West Golf Club | Apr 6, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 43 | 1 |
| TX DFW Spring 2025 | Mar 30, 2025 | 15 | 2,923 | R1: 38 | 5 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Mar 29, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 101 | Mar 22, 2025 | 23 | 1,581 | | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 121 | Mar 17, 2025 | 9 | 4,221 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Cimarron National Golf Club | Mar 16, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 45 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 117 | Mar 9, 2025 | 16 | 4,805 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 116 | Mar 8, 2025 | 16 | 4,722 | | 1 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 225 | Feb 23, 2025 | 17 | 5,038 | R1: 81 | 5 |
| 2025 Winter National Championship | Feb 14, 2025 | 136 | 4,505 | R1: 86, R2: 93 | T100 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 209 | Feb 8, 2025 | 14 | 4,880 | R1: 82 | T7 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 208 | Feb 2, 2025 | 16 | 5,108 | R1: 89 | 12 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 206 | Jan 26, 2025 | 18 | 4,896 | R1: 85 | T8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 105 | Jan 25, 2025 | 13 | 4,805 | R1: 48 | T5 |
| Metro Area Medalist Boys #2 | Nov 17, 2024 | 13 | 5,051 | R1: 91 | 13 |
| Medalist Tour: Metro 616 | Nov 16, 2024 | 20 | 4,758 | R1: 93 | 18 |