| USKG State Invitational At Texas - Fall | Sep 12, 2026 | 17 | 0 | R1: 42, R2: 42 | T6 |
| 2026 Texas - Fall State Invitational | Sep 12, 2026 | 17 | 0 | R1: 42, R2: 42 | T6 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Aug 30, 2026 | 12 | 1,900 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| Ewing Automotive Prep Summer Series Championship | Aug 8, 2026 | 18 | 1,329 | R1: 36, R2: 32 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: East Area Championship | Aug 3, 2026 | 8 | 1,418 | R1: 47 | 6 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 105 | 1,662 | R1: 42, R2: 44, R3: 41 | T52 |
| Prep Tour: East 317 | Jul 26, 2026 | 4 | 1,600 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 336 | Jul 20, 2026 | 8 | 747 | R1: 32 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 328 | Jul 19, 2026 | 14 | 1,060 | R1: 30 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: East 312 | Jul 15, 2026 | 4 | 1,695 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: East 310 | Jul 12, 2026 | 4 | 1,585 | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 320 | Jul 8, 2026 | 7 | 547 | R1: 33 | 4 |
| WestRidge Golf Course (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 9 | 1,555 | R1: 40 | 5 |
| Metro Area: Prep Championship | May 16, 2026 | 9 | 1,601 | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Prep Tour: East Area Championship | May 3, 2026 | 6 | 1,715 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 104 | Apr 12, 2026 | 3 | 1,060 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 128 | Apr 12, 2026 | 2 | 547 | R1: 27 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 122 | Mar 23, 2026 | 6 | 1,355 | R1: 38 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: East 107 | Mar 22, 2026 | 6 | 1,585 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Brookhaven Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 6 | 1,602 | R1: 53 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 115 | Mar 15, 2026 | 6 | 770 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| The Bridges Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 7 | 1,594 | R1: 51 | 6 |
| WestRidge Golf Course | Mar 8, 2026 | 9 | 1,555 | R1: 47 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: East 102 | Mar 1, 2026 | 5 | 1,595 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 109 | Feb 21, 2026 | 8 | 547 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 108 | Feb 16, 2026 | 11 | 1,355 | R1: 41 | 6 |
| Prep Tour: East 101 | Feb 15, 2026 | 7 | 1,645 | R1: 54 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 106 | Feb 8, 2026 | 17 | 547 | R1: 32 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 102 | Jan 19, 2026 | 11 | 1,355 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro | Jan 19, 2026 | 12 | 2,785 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 101 | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 1,060 | R1: 38 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 1,060 | R1: 38 | 5 |
| Whispering Lakes Golf Course | Dec 7, 2025 | 5 | 1,500 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Sep 27, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 45 | 6 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Aug 10, 2025 | 11 | 1,645 | R1: 38 | T2 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 78 | 1,360 | R1: 45, R2: 40, R3: 39 | T44 |
| Brookhaven Country Club - Masters | Jul 21, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 42 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 337 | Jul 20, 2025 | 13 | 1,060 | R1: 35 | T6 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 322 | Jun 22, 2025 | 7 | 547 | R1: 40 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 321 | Jun 21, 2025 | 14 | 1,060 | R1: 42 | T10 |
| Hurricane Creek Country Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 11, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Jun 9, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 310 | Jun 7, 2025 | 12 | 547 | R1: 30 | T1 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | Jun 2, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 305 | Jun 1, 2025 | 7 | 1,060 | R1: 35 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 303 | May 29, 2025 | 9 | 747 | R1: 32 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 301 | May 22, 2025 | 3 | 1,060 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| The Trails of Frisco Golf Club | May 18, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 103 | May 11, 2025 | 6 | 547 | R1: 34 | T1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 140 | May 7, 2025 | 13 | 784 | R1: 36 | T9 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 138 | May 3, 2025 | 13 | 547 | R1: 34 | T7 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 136 | Apr 23, 2025 | 9 | 1,060 | R1: 40 | 7 |
| Hidden Creek Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 4 | — | R1: 42 | 2 |
| Prep Tour: East 104 | Mar 30, 2025 | 1 | 3,450 | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Oak Hollow Golf Course | Mar 29, 2025 | 8 | — | | 2 |
| Centennial Valley Golf Course | Mar 22, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 44 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 122 | Mar 18, 2025 | 6 | 3,010 | R1: 46 | 3 |
| Burns Park Golf Course | Mar 15, 2025 | 2 | — | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 118 | Mar 10, 2025 | 4 | 547 | | 2 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 114 | Mar 1, 2025 | 19 | 1,054 | R1: 40 | T8 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 109 | Feb 8, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 40 | T10 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 107 | Feb 1, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 41 | 5 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 105 | Jan 25, 2025 | 7 | 3,010 | R1: 52 | 4 |
| Prep Tour: Metro 103 | Jan 19, 2025 | 6 | 547 | R1: 34 | T1 |
| Eagle Hill Golf & Athletic Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 16, 2024 | 4 | — | R1: 46 | 1 |
| Cypress Creek at Greystone | Nov 9, 2024 | 3 | — | R1: 49 | 2 |