| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 11, 2026 | 19 | 6,170 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Oct 10, 2026 | 27 | 6,061 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 32 | 6,004 | R1: 82, R2: 86 | 25 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 32 | 6,004 | R1: 82, R2: 86 | 25 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 30 | 6,069 | R1: 80 | T6 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 33 | 6,069 | R1: 88 | T18 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 33 | 6,033 | R1: 80 | 12 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 31 | 6,062 | R1: 83 | T10 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 33 | 6,061 | R1: 87 | 13 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW SPRING Series #2/LAB GOLF Series | Apr 11, 2026 | 13 | 6,080 | R1: 76, R2: 82 | T5 |
| SHORELINE WINTER OPEN: 12-18 | Jan 31, 2026 | 13 | 6,080 | R1: 91, R2: 88 | 11 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #5: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | R1: 85, R2: 87 | 6 |
| *FAIRFIELD JUNIOR SERIES #6: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | R1: 85, R2: 87 | 6 |
| FAIRFIELD JR: 12-18 | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 6,175 | R1: 85, R2: 87 | 6 |
| DECHAMBEAU JR (TEAM QUALIFIER #1):12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 85, R2: 77 | 8 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 85, R2: 77 | 8 |
| *BRYSON DECHAMBEAU JUNIOR: 12-18 | Dec 6, 2025 | 14 | 6,004 | R1: 85, R2: 77 | 8 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Nov 22, 2025 | 36 | 3,127 | R1: 84 | T15 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 27 | 2,914 | R1: 88 | T9 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 36 | 6,033 | R1: 80 | T11 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Nov 2, 2025 | 28 | 3,027 | R1: 82 | T7 |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #2: 12-18 | Oct 18, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 96, R2: 88 | 6 |
| SILICON VALLEY AUTUMN SERIES #2: 12-18 | Oct 18, 2025 | 9 | 6,099 | R1: 96, R2: 88 | 6 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 11, 2025 | 12 | 6,054 | R1: 79, R2: 85 | T7 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 12 | 6,054 | R1: 79, R2: 85 | T7 |
| MONARCH BAY FALL JUNIOR CLASSIC: 12-18 | Oct 4, 2025 | 14 | — | | |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Sep 27, 2025 | 37 | — | R1: 87 | T20 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Sep 7, 2025 | 31 | 6,069 | R1: 86 | T18 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Aug 30, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 91 | T27 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #4: 12-18 | Aug 16, 2025 | 15 | 6,053 | R1: 83, R2: 84 | 11 |
| *MOUNTAIN VIEW JUNIOR Series #4: 12-18 | Aug 16, 2025 | 15 | 6,053 | R1: 83, R2: 84 | 11 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 40 | — | R1: 79 | T8 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 15 | — | R1: 80, R2: 78 | 8 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 22, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 87 | T22 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 82 | T10 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 29 | — | R1: 88 | T19 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 20 | — | R1: 86 | T6 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 16 | — | R1: 83 | 6 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 19 | — | R1: 94 | 13 |
| AJGA - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 11, 2025 | 54 | 6,164 | R1: 97, R2: 100 | 52 |
| Qualifier - Bay View Academy Preview (Ages 12-15) | Apr 10, 2025 | 50 | 6,164 | R1: 100 | 49 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Mar 30, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 92 | T7 |
| Blue Rock Springs Golf Course - West | Mar 23, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 97 | 5 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 19 | — | R1: 80 | T7 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 87 | T11 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Oct 19, 2024 | 19 | — | R1: 83 | T8 |