| Shoreline Golf Links | Oct 10, 2026 | 18 | 1,810 | R1: 38 | 2 |
| MOUNTAIN VIEW FALL Series #2 | Sep 12, 2026 | 3 | 1,867 | R1: 43, R2: 39 | 2 |
| Pacific Grove Summer Championship | Aug 23, 2026 | 5 | 2,644 | R1: 45 | 1 |
| USKG World Championship 2026 | Jul 30, 2026 | 96 | 1,842 | R1: 37, R2: 37, R3: 39 | T25 |
| 2026 The Junior Tour Powered by Under Armour World Championship | Jul 15, 2026 | 32 | — | R1: 80, R2: 79 | CUT |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jul 6, 2026 | 12 | 1,858 | R1: 38, R2: 41 | T2 |
| TPC Monterey Bay Summer Championshp | Jul 6, 2026 | 3 | 1,791 | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jun 30, 2026 | 21 | 1,812 | R1: 40 | T4 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links | Jun 29, 2026 | 21 | 1,812 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 27, 2026 | 17 | 1,931 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Jun 20, 2026 | 12 | 1,858 | R1: 38, R2: 41 | T2 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 14, 2026 | 17 | 1,780 | R1: 36 | T1 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Jun 7, 2026 | 19 | 1,810 | R1: 40 | T4 |
| Monterey Pines Spring Championship | May 30, 2026 | 7 | 2,038 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At California - Northern | May 24, 2026 | 21 | 1,972 | R1: 41, R2: 38 | T2 |
| 2026 Northern California State Invitational | May 24, 2026 | 21 | 1,972 | R1: 41, R2: 38 | T2 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-18 | May 23, 2026 | 21 | 1,961 | R1: 40 | T11 |
| Baylands Golf Links (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 24 | 1,822 | R1: 44 | T12 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 9, 2026 | 20 | 1,822 | R1: 36 | 3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 3, 2026 | 21 | 1,806 | R1: 34 | 3 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 2, 2026 | 17 | 1,870 | R1: 37 | T4 |
| Monarch Bay Golf Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 15 | 1,852 | R1: 39 | T3 |
| Shoreline Golf Links | Apr 25, 2026 | 18 | 1,810 | R1: 48 | 9 |
| USKG Girls Invitationals at Baylands Golf Links | Apr 13, 2026 | 9 | 1,519 | R1: 38, R2: 34 | 1 |
| 17TH ANNUAL FCG LAS VEGAS CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 1) | Apr 4, 2026 | 19 | 1,958 | R1: 40, R2: 42 | 17 |
| National Tour Nor Cal at Del Monte | Mar 28, 2026 | 2 | 2,673 | R1: 48, R2: 46 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 6 | 1,820 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 6 | 1,820 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Del Monte Spring Championship | Mar 15, 2026 | 2 | 2,673 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| Crazy Horse Spring Championship | Mar 7, 2026 | 4 | 2,471 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 24 | 2,225 | R1: 66, R2: 63 | 11 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Nov 16, 2025 | 12 | 1,852 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Nov 15, 2025 | 12 | 1,870 | R1: 40 | 6 |
| Monterey Challenge 2025 | Nov 8, 2025 | 9 | 1,510 | R1: 37, R2: 39 | 2 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 7 | 1,820 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 1, 2025 | 10 | 1,931 | R1: 45 | 4 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 7 | 3,806 | R1: 38 | T4 |
| CA STATE FAIR JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP | Aug 23, 2025 | 7 | 3,806 | R1: 38 | T4 |
| USKG World Championship | Jul 31, 2025 | 92 | 1,608 | R1: 35, R2: 36, R3: 42 | T18 |
| Uswing Mojing Junior World Championships | Jul 5, 2025 | 36 | — | R1: 87, R2: 84, R3: 84 | T18 |
| Half Moon Bay Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Jul 1, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 36 | 2 |
| USKG State Invitational At CALIFORNIA - NORTHERN | Jun 27, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 40, R2: 38 | 4 |
| Green Hills Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 32 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | Jun 22, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 40 | 1 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Jun 21, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Presidio Golf Course | Jun 16, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 47 | 2 |
| Bay View Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 37 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Jun 7, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 18, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Baylands Golf Links | May 10, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 34 | 1 |
| The Club at Moffett Field | May 4, 2025 | 9 | — | R1: 34 | 1 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEVADA | Apr 26, 2025 | 12 | — | | 5 |
| USWING MOJING JR WORLD QUALIFIER: 7-14 | Apr 19, 2025 | 5 | 1,503 | | T1 |
| Pacific Grove Golf Links (Tour Championship) | Apr 6, 2025 | 2 | — | | 1 |
| Del Monte Golf Course | Mar 23, 2025 | 4 | — | | 1 |
| Monterey Pines Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 43 | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Mar 15, 2025 | 4 | — | | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Nov 23, 2024 | 5 | — | R1: 40 | 1 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field (Tour Championship) | Oct 27, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 40 | T2 |
| Baylands Golf Links | Oct 26, 2024 | 10 | — | | 1 |
| Coyote Creek Golf Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 6 | — | | 1 |
| The Golf Club at Moffett Field | Oct 19, 2024 | 9 | — | | 1 |