| Players Tour Fall @ Dad Miller #2 | Oct 11, 2026 | 23 | 5,590 | R1: 63 | 1 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Rancho San Joaquin | Oct 10, 2026 | 24 | 6,425 | R1: 77 | 8 |
| Players Tour Fall @ El Prado #2 | Oct 4, 2026 | 19 | 6,867 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Alondra Park | Oct 3, 2026 | 17 | 6,445 | R1: 76 | 4 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Hansen Dam #1 | Sep 27, 2026 | 14 | 6,419 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Dos Lagos | Sep 26, 2026 | 25 | 6,205 | R1: 69 | 2 |
| Players Tour Fall @ El Prado #1 | Sep 20, 2026 | 28 | 6,867 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Fullerton #1 | Sep 19, 2026 | 25 | 5,168 | R1: 73 | 3 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Recreation Park #1 | Sep 13, 2026 | 24 | 6,368 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| Players Tour Fall @ Via Verde #1 | Sep 12, 2026 | 18 | 6,417 | R1: 81 | 9 |
| (12-18) Summer Championship @ Oak Valley | Aug 29, 2026 | 54 | 6,685 | R1: 74, R2: 73 | T16 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #5 | Aug 23, 2026 | 26 | 5,070 | R1: 69 | 5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Dos Lagos #3 | Aug 22, 2026 | 15 | 6,205 | R1: 73 | 4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whispering #3 | Aug 16, 2026 | 10 | 6,620 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Green River #2 | Aug 15, 2026 | 24 | 6,541 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ El Prado #4 | Aug 9, 2026 | 18 | 6,867 | R1: 71 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Dad Miller #2 | Aug 8, 2026 | 29 | 5,590 | R1: 72 | T10 |
| Players Tour Summer @ RSQ #2 | Aug 7, 2026 | 18 | 6,425 | R1: 74 | 4 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #4 @ Industry Hills | Aug 3, 2026 | 35 | 6,757 | R1: 76, R2: 75 | T13 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whittier #3 | Aug 2, 2026 | 11 | 6,824 | R1: 71 | T1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ La Mirada #3 | Aug 1, 2026 | 18 | 6,083 | R1: 70 | 4 |
| Players Tour Summer @ RSQ #1 | Jul 29, 2026 | 13 | 6,425 | R1: 79 | 4 |
| TTC Oak Valley (Boys) Qual. @ Hansen Dam | Jul 28, 2026 | 82 | 6,801 | R1: 75 | T31 |
| Players Tour Summer @ El Prado #3 | Jul 25, 2026 | 20 | 6,867 | R1: 74 | T7 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #3 @ River Ridge | Jul 22, 2026 | 44 | 6,703 | R1: 75, R2: 76 | T19 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Willowick #3 | Jul 19, 2026 | 27 | 6,053 | R1: 70 | T3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Dos Lagos #1 | Jul 18, 2026 | 17 | 6,205 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ La Mirada #2 | Jul 12, 2026 | 20 | 6,083 | R1: 70 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Green River #1 | Jul 11, 2026 | 28 | 6,541 | R1: 74 | T2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Diamond Bar #2 | Jul 10, 2026 | 12 | 6,391 | R1: 74 | T3 |
| TTC Industry Hills - ike (Boys) Qual. @ IH - Babe | Jul 7, 2026 | 69 | 6,574 | R1: 92 | T67 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whittier #2 | Jul 5, 2026 | 17 | 6,824 | R1: 75 | 2 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Fullerton #3 | Jun 30, 2026 | 22 | 5,070 | R1: 74 | T5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Green River #1 | Jun 28, 2026 | 22 | 6,541 | R1: 76 | T3 |
| Players Tour Summer @ El Prado #2 | Jun 27, 2026 | 24 | 6,563 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Alhambra | Jun 25, 2026 | 20 | 5,262 | R1: 76 | T9 |
| 2-Day Summer Series #1 @ Industry Hills | Jun 22, 2026 | 37 | 6,574 | R1: 86, R2: 75 | T27 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Skylinks #2 | Jun 20, 2026 | 21 | 6,560 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Soboba | Jun 18, 2026 | 230 | 6,497 | R12: 72, R21: 78 | T88 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Upland Hills | Jun 14, 2026 | 16 | 5,558 | R1: 70 | T1 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Whittier #1 | Jun 13, 2026 | 13 | 6,824 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 9, 2026 | 69 | 6,680 | R1: 85 | T63 |
| Players Tour Summer @ La Mirada #1 | Jun 7, 2026 | 24 | 6,083 | R1: 73 | T5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Diamond Bar #1 | Jun 6, 2026 | 24 | 6,391 | R1: 76 | T5 |
| Players Tour Summer @ Skylinks #1 | May 31, 2026 | 29 | 6,560 | R1: 75 | T5 |
| TTC Goose Creek (Boys) Qual @ EP - Butterfield | May 9, 2026 | 96 | 6,563 | R1: 74 | T29 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Chester Washington #2 | Apr 11, 2026 | 15 | 6,286 | R1: 80 | 8 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Dos Lagos | Apr 4, 2026 | 19 | 6,205 | R1: 80 | 8 |
| Players Tour Spring @ General Old | Mar 29, 2026 | 11 | 6,786 | R1: 86 | 7 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Dad Miller #3 | Mar 28, 2026 | 21 | 5,590 | R1: 72 | T3 |
| Players Tour Spring @ San Dimas #2 | Mar 21, 2026 | 14 | 6,400 | R1: 77 | T5 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Whispering #2 | Mar 14, 2026 | 17 | 6,620 | R1: 77 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ RSQ #1 | Mar 8, 2026 | 22 | 6,425 | R1: 74 | 2 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Dad Miller #2 | Mar 7, 2026 | 16 | 5,590 | R1: 79 | T6 |
| Players Tour Spring @ El Prado #3 | Mar 1, 2026 | 18 | 6,563 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Green River #2 | Feb 28, 2026 | 18 | 6,541 | R1: 82 | 10 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Fullerton #2 | Feb 21, 2026 | 20 | 5,070 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ San Dimas #1 | Feb 14, 2026 | 9 | 6,400 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Dad Miller #1 | Jan 31, 2026 | 16 | 5,590 | R1: 76 | T7 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Alhambra #1 | Jan 17, 2026 | 12 | 5,262 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School @ Morongo/Oak Valley | Dec 20, 2025 | 221 | 6,794 | R1: 84, R2: 87 | T186 |
| (12-18) Fall Series Championship @ Terra Lago | Dec 6, 2025 | 26 | 6,753 | R1: 75, R2: 77 | 5 |
| Green River Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 22, 2025 | 18 | 6,541 | R1: 82 | 9 |
| Upland Hills Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 8, 2025 | 12 | 5,558 | R1: 70 | 2 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Fall Challenge #2 | Nov 1, 2025 | 21 | 6,563 | R1: 73 | T2 |
| Upland Hills Fall Challenge #1 | Oct 25, 2025 | 18 | 5,558 | R1: 69 | 2 |
| Chester Washington Fall Challenge | Sep 27, 2025 | 11 | 6,286 | R1: 90 | 8 |
| Fullerton Fall Challenge #2 | Sep 20, 2025 | 16 | 5,168 | R1: 77 | 7 |
| Morongo Fall Challenge | Sep 13, 2025 | 12 | 6,394 | R1: 84 | T8 |
| Fullerton Fall Challenge #1 | Sep 6, 2025 | 22 | 5,168 | R1: 77 | T6 |
| (12-18) Summer Series Champ. @ Morongo | Aug 23, 2025 | 51 | 6,671 | R1: 84, R2: 75 | T32 |
| Fullerton Summer Championship #4 | Aug 17, 2025 | 17 | 5,168 | R1: 75 | 6 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Summer Champ. #2 | Aug 16, 2025 | 22 | 6,563 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| San Dimas Summer Championship #3 | Aug 10, 2025 | 18 | 6,400 | R1: 81 | T5 |
| La Mirada Summer Championship #2 | Aug 9, 2025 | 18 | 6,083 | R1: 79 | T7 |
| Whispering Lakes Summer Championship #3 | Aug 3, 2025 | 15 | 6,540 | R1: 76 | T4 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #4 | Aug 2, 2025 | 31 | 5,891 | R1: 73 | T4 |
| TTC Temecula Creek Inn (Boys) Qual.@ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 92 | 6,729 | R1: 81 | T50 |
| TTC TCI (Boys) Qual. @ Los Coyotes | Jul 28, 2025 | 37 | 6,729 | R1: 81 | T18 |
| Whittier Narrows Summer Championship #2 | Jul 27, 2025 | 12 | 6,600 | R1: 78 | T4 |
| El Prado: Chino Creek Summer Champ. | Jul 26, 2025 | 18 | 6,332 | R1: 74 | 4 |
| Alta Vista Summer Championship #1 | Jul 21, 2025 | 9 | 6,533 | R1: 77 | 1 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #3 | Jul 13, 2025 | 36 | 5,891 | R1: 87 | 26 |
| Green River Summer Championship #1 | Jul 12, 2025 | 16 | 6,648 | R1: 79 | T3 |
| Whispering Lakes Summer Championship #2 | Jul 6, 2025 | 19 | 6,540 | R1: 82 | T6 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 13 | 5,558 | R1: 71 | T1 |
| Morongo Summer Championship #1 | Jun 29, 2025 | 12 | 6,341 | R1: 75 | 4 |
| Indian Hills Summer Championship #1 | Jun 22, 2025 | 11 | 6,125 | R1: 83 | T5 |
| Upland Hills Summer Championship #1 | Jun 21, 2025 | 24 | 5,558 | R1: 72 | T3 |
| La Mirada Summer Championship #1 | Jun 14, 2025 | 15 | 6,083 | R1: 76 | 2 |
| Skylinks Summer Championship | Jun 8, 2025 | 16 | 6,560 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Dad Miller Summer Championship #1 | Jun 7, 2025 | 39 | 5,891 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| San Dimas Summer Championship #1 | Jun 1, 2025 | 24 | 6,400 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| Fullerton Summer Championship #1 | May 31, 2025 | 25 | 5,168 | R1: 71 | 2 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 17, 2025 | 25 | 6,875 | R1: 84, R2: 83 | T19 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ MHN | May 17, 2025 | 54 | 6,875 | R1: 84, R2: 83 | T40 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #3 | May 4, 2025 | 21 | 6,380 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Chester Washington Spring Classic #4 | Apr 27, 2025 | 27 | 6,286 | R1: 77 | T3 |
| Whittier Narrows Spring Classic #3 | Apr 13, 2025 | 33 | 6,600 | R1: 75 | T1 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #5 | Apr 6, 2025 | 23 | 5,891 | R1: 72 | 3 |
| David L. Baker Spring Classic #2 | Mar 30, 2025 | 23 | 3,809 | R1: 68 | T3 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #4 | Mar 23, 2025 | 31 | 5,891 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Marshall Canyon Spring Classic #1 | Mar 16, 2025 | 16 | 6,127 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Upland Hills Spring Classic #2 | Mar 9, 2025 | 24 | 5,558 | R1: 77 | T6 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #3 | Mar 1, 2025 | 15 | 5,891 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Shandin Hills Spring Classic #2 | Feb 23, 2025 | 18 | 6,428 | R1: 92 | T16 |
| San Dimas Spring Classic #2 | Feb 22, 2025 | 12 | 6,400 | R1: 82 | 5 |
| Chester Washington Spring Classic #2 | Feb 16, 2025 | 15 | 6,286 | R1: 85 | 8 |
| El Prado: Butterfield Spring Classic #2 | Feb 15, 2025 | 11 | 6,563 | R1: 84 | T6 |
| Upland Hills Spring Classic #1 | Feb 8, 2025 | 10 | 5,558 | R1: 76 | T2 |
| Whispering Lakes Spring Classic #1 | Feb 2, 2025 | 15 | 6,726 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Green River Spring Classic #1 | Jan 19, 2025 | 11 | 6,195 | R1: 81 | 4 |
| Dad Miller Spring Classic #1 | Jan 18, 2025 | 18 | 5,891 | R1: 82 | 7 |
| (12-18) Fall Series Champ. @ MHN | Dec 7, 2024 | 27 | 6,875 | R1: 80, R2: 81 | T21 |
| Rancho San Joaquin Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 24, 2024 | 18 | 6,425 | R1: 79 | T4 |
| Skylinks Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 23, 2024 | 14 | 6,560 | R1: 84 | 11 |
| Whittier Narrows Fall Challenge #3 | Nov 17, 2024 | 19 | 6,600 | R1: 78 | T11 |
| Rancho San Joaquin Fall Challenge #2 | Oct 26, 2024 | 25 | 6,425 | R1: 78 | 10 |