| TTC Cantlay Series @ Cimarron (Boulder Course) | Sep 26, 2026 | 52 | 6,747 | R1: 67, R2: 74 | T29 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ River Ridge | Sep 12, 2026 | 90 | 6,873 | R1: 70, R2: 72 | T13 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Industry Hills (Ike) | Jul 21, 2026 | 53 | 6,878 | R1: 74, R2: 68 | T7 |
| (TTC) Jr. PGA Championship @ Goose Creek | Jun 15, 2026 | 60 | 6,786 | R1: 77, R2: 73 | T48 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Desert Falls | May 16, 2026 | 50 | 6,663 | R1: 76, R2: 77 | T22 |
| TTC Patrick Cantlay Series @ Bear Creek | May 2, 2026 | 53 | 7,085 | R1: 72, R2: 75 | T7 |
| Players Tour Spring @ Chester Washington #2 | Apr 11, 2026 | 15 | 6,286 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| TTC Cantlay Series @ Desert Princess (Vista-Cielo) | Mar 28, 2026 | 53 | 6,833 | R1: 74, R2: 72 | T34 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext.) @ Terra Lago | Feb 28, 2026 | 88 | 6,751 | R1: 73, R2: 71 | T20 |
| Toyota Tour Cup (Ext) @ Morongo | Jan 31, 2026 | 72 | 6,904 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T8 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Morongo (Ext) | Jan 31, 2026 | 76 | 6,904 | R1: 73, R2: 76 | T8 |
| 19TH ANNUAL FCG NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (Week 2) | Dec 28, 2025 | 39 | 6,721 | R1: 74, R2: 71, R3: 70 | T14 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Desert Falls Country Club | Nov 22, 2025 | 53 | 6,658 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T18 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Desert Falls CC | Nov 22, 2025 | 54 | 6,658 | R1: 75, R2: 71 | T18 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Pala Mesa | Nov 1, 2025 | 49 | 6,504 | R1: 75, R2: 72 | T13 |
| 2-Day Fall Series #4 @ Pala Mesa | Oct 25, 2025 | 42 | 6,445 | R1: 74, R2: 71 | T2 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Industry Hills IKE | Jul 28, 2025 | 47 | 6,878 | R1: 80, R2: 77 | 43 |
| Balboa Summer Championship | Jul 11, 2025 | 18 | 6,619 | R1: 70 | 3 |
| Lakewood Summer Championship #1 | Jul 10, 2025 | 18 | 6,727 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Chester Washington Summer Championship #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 19 | 6,286 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #2 | Jul 5, 2025 | 19 | 6,286 | R1: 73 | T1 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Arrowood Golf Course | Jun 30, 2025 | 40 | 6,721 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T27 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Arrowood | Jun 30, 2025 | 41 | 6,721 | R1: 74, R2: 75 | T27 |
| Toyota Tour Cup @ Canyon Crest | Jun 23, 2025 | 42 | 6,658 | R1: 72, R2: 74 | T5 |
| Junior World Qualifier (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 11, 2025 | 64 | 6,680 | R1: 76 | T35 |
| Jr. World Qual. (15-18) @ Los Serranos | Jun 11, 2025 | 65 | 6,680 | R1: 76 | T35 |
| Chester Washington Summer Champ. #1 | May 31, 2025 | 22 | 6,286 | R1: 69 | 1 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ Mission Hills | May 17, 2025 | 49 | 6,875 | R1: 73, R2: 73 | 3 |
| (12-18) Spring Series Champ. @ MHN | May 17, 2025 | 27 | 6,875 | R1: 73, R2: 73 | 2 |
| Knollwood Spring Classic #3 | May 4, 2025 | 19 | 6,380 | R1: 75 | T3 |
| Chester Washington Spring Classic #4 | Apr 27, 2025 | 17 | 6,286 | R1: 71 | 1 |
| Indian Hills Spring Classic #3 | Apr 5, 2025 | 16 | 6,125 | R1: 74 | 3 |
| Yucaipa Spring Classic #1 | Mar 29, 2025 | 14 | 6,447 | R1: 68 | 1 |
| TTC Olivas Links (Boys) Qualifer @ Encino | Mar 2, 2025 | 51 | 6,574 | R1: 77 | T29 |
| TTC Olivas Links (Boys) Qual. @ Encino | Mar 2, 2025 | 51 | 6,574 | R1: 77 | T29 |
| CJG Winter Classic @ Encino GC | Feb 22, 2025 | 31 | 6,848 | R1: 74, R2: 74 | 2 |
| TTC Ext Terra Lago (Boys) Qualifier @ Los Robles | Feb 2, 2025 | 77 | 6,290 | R1: 81 | T49 |
| TTC Terra Lago (Boys) Qual. @ Los Robles | Feb 2, 2025 | 48 | 6,290 | R1: 81 | T31 |
| Chester Washington Spring Classic #1 | Jan 18, 2025 | 16 | 6,286 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| BOYS Toyota Tour Cup Q-School | Dec 21, 2024 | 215 | 6,268 | R1: 81, R2: 76 | T75 |
| CJG 2024Tour Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 35 | 6,750 | R1: 74, R2: 78 | T2 |
| TTC Olivas Links Qual. @ Soboba Springs | Oct 27, 2024 | 75 | 6,619 | R1: 74 | T9 |