| Junior Tour - TAMU | Sep 27, 2026 | 9 | 6,620 | R1: 93 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 25 | 6,014 | R1: 72 | 1 |
| PT - Vortech Contracting H-Town Showdown | Aug 29, 2026 | 69 | 6,774 | R1: 75, R2: 98 | T57 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Aug 23, 2026 | 34 | 6,475 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Bentwater Country Club | Aug 16, 2026 | 20 | 6,336 | R1: 79 | T5 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Aug 10, 2026 | 71 | 6,883 | R1: 77, R2: 84 | T38 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Open | Jul 30, 2026 | 84 | 6,806 | R1: 88, R2: 84 | 77 |
| Junior Tour - April Sound Country Club | Jul 20, 2026 | 36 | 6,282 | R1: 83 | T12 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Jul 15, 2026 | 42 | 6,694 | R1: 78 | T6 |
| PT - Space City Challenge | Jul 13, 2026 | 57 | 6,817 | R1: 76, R2: 76 | T18 |
| Junior Tour - Walden on Lake Houston | Jul 9, 2026 | 28 | 6,152 | R1: 87 | 12 |
| Junior Tour - BlackHorse Golf Club | Jul 1, 2026 | 29 | 6,615 | R1: 84 | 16 |
| Junior Tour - Tomball Country Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 39 | 6,275 | R1: 78 | 5 |
| PT - Summer Showdown | Jun 22, 2026 | 71 | 6,740 | R1: 94, R2: 76 | 65 |
| Optimist Qualifier #2 - Gleannloch Pines | Jun 11, 2026 | 43 | 6,401 | R1: 76 | T16 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Jun 8, 2026 | 42 | 6,473 | R1: 89 | T14 |
| PT - Boys Junior PGA Championship #1 | Jun 1, 2026 | 88 | 6,817 | R1: 92, R2: 80 | T80 |
| PT - The Fairway Roundup | May 28, 2026 | 43 | 6,484 | R1: 79, R2: 86 | T32 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Golf Course | May 17, 2026 | 25 | 6,574 | R1: 84 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Magnolia Creek Golf Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 22 | 6,645 | R1: 85 | T5 |
| Junior Tour - Oakhurst Golf Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 22 | 6,242 | R1: 82 | T6 |
| PT - Winter Showdown | Feb 21, 2026 | 58 | 6,627 | R1: 91, R2: 107 | 58 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Feb 14, 2026 | 33 | 6,515 | R1: 87 | T13 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 28 | 6,475 | R1: 88 | T17 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 28 | 6,475 | R1: 88 | 21 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Feb 1, 2026 | 32 | 6,014 | R1: 81 | T8 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Creek Golf Club | Jan 19, 2026 | 29 | 6,589 | R1: 84 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Creek Golf Club | Jan 19, 2026 | 30 | 6,589 | R1: 84 | T7 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Premiere | Jan 17, 2026 | 46 | 6,711 | R1: 85, R2: 89 | 42 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Premiere | Jan 17, 2026 | 47 | 6,711 | R1: 85, R2: 89 | T93 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Dec 7, 2025 | 12 | 6,620 | R1: 95 | 10 |
| PT - Turkey Shootout | Nov 24, 2025 | 55 | 6,735 | R1: 86, R2: 89 | 46 |
| PT - Turkey Shootout | Nov 24, 2025 | 48 | 6,735 | R1: 86, R2: 89 | 46 |
| Junior Tour - Elkins Lake Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 13 | 6,427 | R1: 87 | T7 |
| Junior Tour - Sharpstown Golf Course | Nov 1, 2025 | 20 | 6,292 | R1: 81 | T11 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Sep 28, 2025 | 33 | 6,014 | R1: 73 | T3 |
| Junior Tour - River Plantation Golf Course | Sep 21, 2025 | 26 | 5,815 | R1: 79 | T10 |
| PT - H-Town Showdown | Aug 23, 2025 | 81 | 6,832 | R1: 83, R2: 77 | T39 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Open | Aug 11, 2025 | 115 | 5,672 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | T87 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Open | Aug 11, 2025 | 90 | 6,825 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | T65 |
| PT - Prestige Tour Open | Aug 11, 2025 | 84 | 6,825 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | T65 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Jul 31, 2025 | 112 | 6,832 | R1: 85, R2: 78 | T65 |
| PT - STPGA Challenge | Jul 31, 2025 | 104 | 6,832 | R1: 85, R2: 78 | T65 |
| Junior Tour - Blackhorse Golf Club | Jul 29, 2025 | 38 | 6,615 | R1: 88 | T26 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Jul 27, 2025 | 28 | 6,515 | R1: 88 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - Walden on Lake Conroe | Jul 7, 2025 | 28 | 6,235 | R1: 91 | T19 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #2 | Jun 30, 2025 | 129 | 6,676 | R1: 82, R2: 91 | T115 |
| PT - Boys Jr. PGA Championship #2 | Jun 30, 2025 | 118 | 6,676 | R1: 82, R2: 91 | T115 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Jun 26, 2025 | 32 | 6,401 | R1: 80 | T18 |
| Junior Tour - High Meadow Ranch GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,258 | | 15 |
| Junior Tour - High Meadow Ranch GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 35 | 6,258 | R1: 79 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - April Sound Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 37 | 6,282 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - April Sound Country Club | Jun 16, 2025 | 41 | 6,282 | R1: 75 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines Golf Club | Jun 12, 2025 | 34 | 6,401 | R1: 80 | T18 |
| Junior Tour - Augusta Pines Golf Club | Jun 10, 2025 | 42 | 6,446 | R1: 91 | 36 |
| Optimist Qualifier #2 - Walden on Lake Conroe | Jun 9, 2025 | 34 | 6,235 | R1: 93 | T29 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Jun 5, 2025 | 41 | 6,014 | R1: 76 | T8 |
| PT - Space City Challenge | Jun 2, 2025 | 96 | 6,687 | | WD |
| PT - Space City Challenge | Jun 2, 2025 | 104 | 3,740 | R1: 47 | WD |
| Junior Tour - Pecan Lakes Golf Club | May 28, 2025 | 21 | 6,673 | R1: 81 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Hilltop Lakes Golf Course | May 10, 2025 | 20 | 6,115 | R1: 83 | 5 |
| Junior Links - Panorama Golf Club | Apr 3, 2025 | 3 | 6,515 | R1: 41 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Mar 23, 2025 | 21 | 6,620 | R1: 87 | 15 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 51 | 6,574 | R1: 84 | T21 |
| Junior Tour - Blackhorse Golf Club | Mar 11, 2025 | 32 | 6,615 | R1: 97 | 28 |
| Junior Tour - Willow Creek Golf Club | Mar 10, 2025 | 41 | 6,589 | R1: 84 | T12 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Feb 23, 2025 | 26 | 6,620 | R1: 93 | T21 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Feb 9, 2025 | 79 | 6,473 | R1: 89 | T46 |
| Junior Tour - Hermann Park Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 21 | 6,014 | R1: 91 | 18 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Course | Jan 19, 2025 | 16 | 6,574 | R1: 52 | T10 |
| Junior Tour - Gleannloch Pines GC | Jan 18, 2025 | 27 | 6,401 | R1: 85 | 13 |
| Junior Tour - Panorama Golf Club | Jan 12, 2025 | 69 | 6,515 | R1: 88 | T30 |
| Junior Tour - Westwood Shores CC | Dec 8, 2024 | 19 | 6,317 | R1: 89 | 17 |