| Grand Prairie Fall Shootout | Oct 3, 2026 | 6 | 5,720 | R1: 28 | WD |
| DFW Fall Kickoff | Aug 29, 2026 | 11 | 5,625 | R1: 94, R2: 87 | 9 |
| Hill Country Summer Finale | Aug 22, 2026 | 6 | 5,794 | R1: 92, R2: 88 | T5 |
| Fall Preview @ Pecan Valley | Aug 15, 2026 | 6 | 5,775 | R1: 99, R2: 90 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Horseshoe Bay Resort | Jul 19, 2026 | 6 | 5,536 | R1: 91 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Cowan Creek Golf Club | Jul 18, 2026 | 5 | 5,524 | R1: 89 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Falconhead Golf Club | Jul 13, 2026 | 3 | 5,170 | R1: 92 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Roy Kizer Golf Course | Jul 8, 2026 | 4 | 5,764 | R1: 93 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - The Hills Country Club | Jul 7, 2026 | 6 | 5,634 | R1: 99 | T4 |
| Junior Tour - Avery Ranch Golf Club | Jun 29, 2026 | 4 | 5,724 | R1: 95 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Landa Park Golf Course | Jun 28, 2026 | 7 | 4,561 | R1: 98 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Crystal Falls Golf Club | Jun 24, 2026 | 3 | 5,479 | R1: 91 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - The Hills Country Club | Jun 23, 2026 | 2 | 5,634 | R1: 96 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Jun 22, 2026 | 6 | 5,531 | R1: 96 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Starcke Park | Jun 18, 2026 | 4 | 5,115 | R1: 85 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek Golf Club | Jun 17, 2026 | 4 | 5,542 | R1: 86 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Legacy Hills Golf Club | May 31, 2026 | 6 | 5,436 | R1: 94 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Hilltop Lakes Golf Club | May 16, 2026 | 2 | 4,773 | R1: 101 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Colony Creek Country Club | May 9, 2026 | 3 | 5,117 | R1: 92 | 1 |
| Junior Tour Spring Championship | May 2, 2026 | 11 | 5,981 | R1: 102, R2: 111 | 10 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Ranch Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 9 | 4,455 | R1: 92 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Mission Del Lago Golf Course | Mar 29, 2026 | 12 | 5,301 | R1: 92 | 11 |
| Junior Tour - Balcones Country Club | Mar 16, 2026 | 2 | 5,531 | R1: 112 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Mar 15, 2026 | 6 | 5,389 | R1: 93 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Delaware Springs Golf Club | Mar 14, 2026 | 1 | 5,332 | R1: 96 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - Forest Creek Golf Club | Mar 8, 2026 | 5 | 5,456 | R1: 94 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Mar 1, 2026 | 15 | 4,648 | R1: 100 | T14 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Feb 22, 2026 | 3 | 4,968 | R1: 104 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Oso Beach Municipal Golf Course | Feb 21, 2026 | 4 | 5,014 | R1: 98 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Mill Creek Country Club | Feb 8, 2026 | 2 | 5,583 | R1: 92 | 1 |
| Junior Tour - White Wing Golf Club | Jan 18, 2026 | 4 | 5,191 | R1: 102 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Monte Cristo Country Club | Jan 11, 2026 | 5 | 4,511 | R1: 99 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Monte Cristo - CC | Jan 11, 2026 | 5 | 4,511 | R1: 99 | 5 |
| STPGA Junior Tour Fall Championship | Dec 13, 2025 | 9 | 5,536 | R1: 100, R2: 109 | 9 |
| Junior Tour - Corpus Christi CC | Nov 24, 2025 | 4 | 5,270 | R1: 106 | T2 |
| Junior Tour - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Nov 16, 2025 | 6 | 5,389 | R1: 97 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Lions Municipal Golf Course | Nov 9, 2025 | 6 | 5,389 | R1: 101 | 6 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 11 | 4,648 | R1: 103 | 8 |
| Junior Tour - Morris Williams Golf Course | Oct 12, 2025 | 4 | 5,342 | R1: 91 | 2 |
| Junior Tour - Bearkat Golf Course | Oct 5, 2025 | 3 | 5,416 | R1: 96 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - TAMU | Sep 21, 2025 | 5 | 4,968 | R1: 99 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Hyatt Hill Country Golf Club | Sep 14, 2025 | 7 | 6,585 | R1: 109 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Cowan Creek Golf Course | Aug 31, 2025 | 6 | 5,524 | R1: 94 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - HSB - Apple Rock | Aug 24, 2025 | 7 | 5,536 | R1: 103 | 5 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills | Aug 17, 2025 | 9 | 4,907 | R1: 95 | T6 |
| Junior Tour - Riverside Golf Course | Aug 16, 2025 | 3 | 4,862 | R1: 100 | 2 |
| STPGA Little Linksters Junior Championship | Aug 4, 2025 | 23 | 2,053 | R1: 48, R2: 48 | 16 |
| Little Linksters - Lions Municipal Golf Course | Jul 29, 2025 | 5 | 1,665 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - Delaware Springs Golf Course | Jul 27, 2025 | 2 | 2,316 | R1: 51 | 1 |
| Texas Junior Cup Matches Qualifier | Jul 24, 2025 | 10 | 4,658 | R1: 100 | 10 |
| Little Linksters - Onion Creek Club | Jul 21, 2025 | 3 | 2,553 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Little Linksters - Slick Rock Golf Course a HSB | Jul 20, 2025 | 5 | 2,015 | R1: 47 | 1 |
| Little Linksters - Morris Williams Golf Course | Jul 17, 2025 | 2 | 2,025 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - Forest Creek Golf Club | Jul 16, 2025 | 5 | 2,025 | R1: 44 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - Yaupon Golf Course | Jul 7, 2025 | 4 | 3,100 | R1: 52 | 3 |
| Little Linksters - Blue Lake Golf Course | Jul 6, 2025 | 2 | 1,595 | R1: 41 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Jun 25, 2025 | 5 | 1,955 | R1: 41 | 3 |
| Little Linksters - Jimmy Clay GC | Jun 25, 2025 | 5 | 1,955 | | 3 |
| Little Linksters - Balcones Country Club | Jun 23, 2025 | 4 | 2,025 | R1: 40 | T3 |
| Little Linksters - Blue Lake Golf Course | Jun 22, 2025 | 5 | 1,595 | R1: 44 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Olympia Hills | Jun 15, 2025 | 9 | 4,907 | R1: 95 | T6 |
| Little Linksters - Mill Creek Golf Club | Jun 8, 2025 | 4 | 2,710 | R1: 49 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - Yaupon Golf Course | Jun 2, 2025 | 6 | 2,025 | R1: 52 | T3 |
| Little Linksters - East River 9 | Jun 1, 2025 | 10 | 821 | R1: 37 | 7 |
| Little Linksters - Pecan Lakes GC | May 28, 2025 | 6 | 3,910 | R1: 46 | 4 |
| Little Linksters - Point Venture Golf Club | May 18, 2025 | 41 | 2,947 | R1: 53 | T29 |
| Little Linksters - Point Venture GC | May 18, 2025 | 9 | 3,858 | R1: 53 | T5 |
| Little Linksters - Hilltop Lakes GC | May 10, 2025 | 7 | 4,506 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| Little Linksters - East River 9 | May 4, 2025 | 8 | 821 | R1: 35 | 1 |
| Little Linksters Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 85 | 2,775 | R1: 50, R2: 40 | T61 |
| Little Linksters Spring Championship | Apr 26, 2025 | 17 | 1,869 | R1: 50, R2: 40 | T13 |
| Little Linksters - Jimmy Clay GC | Apr 17, 2025 | 3 | 1,955 | R1: 42 | 1 |
| Little Linksters - Olmos Basin Golf Course | Apr 13, 2025 | 6 | 2,295 | R1: 52 | 6 |
| Little Linksters - Olmos Basin GC | Apr 13, 2025 | 6 | 5,039 | R1: 52 | 6 |
| Little Linksters - Blue Lake Golf Course | Apr 6, 2025 | 39 | 2,373 | R1: 42 | T15 |
| Little Linksters - April Sound CC | Apr 5, 2025 | 7 | 1,575 | R1: 41 | 4 |
| Little Linksters - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 47 | 2,901 | R1: 46 | T24 |
| Little Linksters - Willow Springs GC | Mar 30, 2025 | 8 | 6,002 | R1: 46 | 5 |
| Little Linksters - East River 9 | Mar 23, 2025 | 5 | 821 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Little Linksters - Mill Creek Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 39 | 3,100 | R1: 48 | T20 |
| Little Linksters - Mill Creek GC | Mar 16, 2025 | 5 | 5,213 | R1: 48 | T2 |
| Little Linksters - River Plantation | Mar 2, 2025 | 42 | 3,098 | R1: 59 | T40 |
| Little Linksters - Jimmy Clay Golf Course | Feb 2, 2025 | 50 | 3,629 | R1: 52 | T37 |
| Little Linksters - Jimmy Clay GC | Feb 2, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 52 | 4 |
| Junior Tour - Flying L Golf Course | Jan 26, 2025 | 3 | 5,236 | R1: 120 | 3 |
| Junior Tour - Brackenridge Park Golf Course | Jan 12, 2025 | 85 | 5,448 | R1: 110 | T77 |
| Little Linksters Fall Championship | Dec 14, 2024 | 17 | — | R1: 51, R2: 48 | 14 |
| Little Linksters - Golf Club of Texas | Nov 17, 2024 | 10 | — | R1: 46 | 6 |
| Little Linksters - Brackenridge Park | Oct 27, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 53 | 6 |