| Towhee Golf Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 7 | 6,189 | R1: 88 | 5 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner | Sep 17, 2026 | 8 | 2,474 | R1: 34 | 2 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Sep 13, 2026 | 10 | 6,011 | R1: 77 | 7 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Hills | Sep 10, 2026 | 10 | 2,526 | R1: 40 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks (FULL - WL) | Sep 3, 2026 | 17 | 1,153 | R1: 34 | T7 |
| Montgomery Bell State Park | Aug 30, 2026 | 8 | 6,067 | R1: 77 | T2 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner | Aug 27, 2026 | 11 | 2,031 | R1: 32 | 1 |
| Long Hollow Golf Course | Aug 23, 2026 | 8 | 6,047 | R1: 79 | 5 |
| Sneds After School @ McCabe | Aug 20, 2026 | 10 | 2,427 | R1: 39 | 5 |
| Sneds After School @ Ted Rhodes | Aug 13, 2026 | 9 | 2,427 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Open @ Two Rivers (FULL - WL) | Jul 9, 2026 | 16 | 5,894 | R1: 81, R2: 87 | T7 |
| The Course at Sewanee (FULL - WL) | Jul 1, 2026 | 6 | 2,621 | R1: 42 | 4 |
| Sweetens Cove (FULL - WL) | Jun 25, 2026 | 5 | 3,093 | R1: 43 | T2 |
| Masters 2-Day @ Franklin Bridge (FULL - WL) | Jun 15, 2026 | 9 | 5,733 | R1: 84, R2: 86 | 9 |
| Open @ McCabe (FULL - WL) | Jun 10, 2026 | 28 | 5,802 | R1: 78, R2: 80 | T9 |
| Masters 2-Day @ Towhee Club (FULL - WL) | Jun 3, 2026 | 6 | 5,665 | R1: 97, R2: 83 | 6 |
| Open @ Tims Ford | May 26, 2026 | 18 | 5,896 | R1: 88, R2: 85 | 7 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Hills (FULL) | May 12, 2026 | 13 | 2,526 | R1: 39 | T4 |
| Towhee Golf Club (Tour Championship) | May 10, 2026 | 6 | 6,189 | R1: 86 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood (FULL) | Apr 30, 2026 | 8 | 2,052 | R1: 39 | 3 |
| Saddle Creek Golf Club | Apr 19, 2026 | 6 | 5,933 | R1: 87 | 1 |
| The Course at Pillow Springs | Apr 12, 2026 | 6 | 6,114 | R1: 88 | 4 |
| Henry Horton Golf Course | Mar 22, 2026 | 6 | 6,011 | R1: 83 | 2 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks (FULL - WL) | Mar 19, 2026 | 6 | 1,153 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| Cedar Crest Golf Club | Mar 1, 2026 | 4 | 6,407 | R1: 84 | 3 |
| Open @ Old Fort | Nov 15, 2025 | 17 | 5,897 | R1: 88, R2: 85 | 8 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 2, 2025 | 26 | 2,250 | | WD |
| Sneds After School @ Little Course (FULL) | Oct 2, 2025 | 12 | 2,250 | R1: 30 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley | Sep 20, 2025 | 19 | 2,464 | R1: 32, R2: 33 | T11 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner (FULL) | Sep 18, 2025 | 8 | 4,948 | R1: 36 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ VinnyLinks | Sep 4, 2025 | 4 | 2,306 | R1: 34 | T2 |
| Sneds After School @ Ted Rhodes (FULL - WL) | Aug 14, 2025 | 14 | 5,010 | R1: 41 | T3 |
| The Course at Sewanee (FULL - WL) | Jul 2, 2025 | 17 | 5,251 | R1: 51 | 10 |
| VinnyLinks GC (FULL - WL) | Jun 30, 2025 | 25 | 2,420 | R1: 36 | T8 |
| VinnyLinks GC | Jun 30, 2025 | 25 | 2,420 | R1: 36 | T8 |
| Open @ Harpeth Hills | Jun 23, 2025 | 23 | 5,914 | R1: 89, R2: 97 | T13 |
| Cheekwood GC | Jun 2, 2025 | 20 | 3,754 | R1: 43 | T3 |
| Harpeth Valley GC | May 29, 2025 | 18 | 2,000 | R1: 29 | 1 |
| Open @ Tims Ford | May 27, 2025 | 20 | 5,896 | R1: 90, R2: 87 | T10 |
| Sneds After School @ Harpeth Hills (FULL | May 13, 2025 | 11 | 4,876 | R1: 43 | T3 |
| Sneds After School @ Cheekwood (FULL - WL) | May 1, 2025 | 14 | 3,754 | R1: 38 | T3 |
| Sneds After School @ McCabe (FULL - WL) | Apr 24, 2025 | 12 | 4,733 | R1: 43 | T4 |
| 9-Hole Prep @ Percy Warner (FULL - WL) | Apr 19, 2025 | 23 | 3,630 | R1: 34 | T2 |
| Sneds After School @ Percy Warner (FULL | Apr 17, 2025 | 11 | 4,748 | R1: 39 | 1 |
| Sneds After School @ The Little Course (FULL - WL) | Mar 27, 2025 | 9 | 2,250 | R1: 33 | 1 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ Harpeth Valley (FULL - WL | Mar 1, 2025 | 15 | 2,464 | R1: 36, R2: 39 | T7 |
| 18-Hole Prep @ The Little Course | Nov 3, 2024 | 22 | — | | T3 |