| Grand Ridge Golf Course | Oct 11, 2026 | 9 | 5,421 | R1: 98 | 6 |
| English Turn Golf & Country Club | Sep 27, 2026 | 16 | 5,423 | R1: 96 | 6 |
| USKG State Invitational At Gulf Coast | Sep 5, 2026 | 6 | — | R1: 111, R2: — | WD |
| 2026 Gulf Coast State Invitational | Sep 5, 2026 | 6 | — | R1: 111, R2: — | WD |
| Beau Chene Country Club (Tour Championship) | Aug 16, 2026 | 7 | 5,409 | R1: 96 | 6 |
| The Club at Diamondhead - Pine Course | Aug 9, 2026 | 6 | 5,415 | R1: 87 | T4 |
| Tour Championship | Jul 23, 2026 | 14 | 5,122 | R1: 97 | 13 |
| BC Cup Championship | Jul 20, 2026 | 7 | 5,476 | R1: 93 | 7 |
| Week 7: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jul 16, 2026 | 9 | 5,178 | R1: 91 | T6 |
| Week 6: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jul 9, 2026 | 17 | 5,320 | R1: 101 | T13 |
| Week 5: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jul 2, 2026 | 10 | 5,432 | R1: 97 | 8 |
| The Island Country Club | Jun 28, 2026 | 10 | 5,428 | R1: 98 | T7 |
| Week 4: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jun 25, 2026 | 12 | 5,275 | R1: 86 | T5 |
| Beaver Creek Golf Course | Jun 21, 2026 | 6 | 5,420 | R1: 93 | T3 |
| Chateau Golf & Country Club | Jun 14, 2026 | 9 | 5,418 | R1: 110 | 7 |
| Week 1: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jun 4, 2026 | 13 | 5,311 | R1: 96 | 8 |
| LA New Orleans Spring 2026 | May 31, 2026 | 4 | 2,583 | R1: 54 | 3 |
| The Island Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 17, 2026 | 5 | 4,840 | R1: 95 | 4 |
| LA New Orleans Spring 2026 | May 16, 2026 | 4 | 2,408 | R1: 45 | 2 |
| The Club at Diamondhead - Pine Course | May 3, 2026 | 3 | 4,822 | R1: 95 | 3 |
| LA New Orleans Spring 2026 | May 2, 2026 | 4 | 2,316 | R1: 50 | 3 |
| Beaver Creek Golf Course | Apr 26, 2026 | 8 | 4,808 | R1: 89 | 5 |
| Carter Plantation | Apr 19, 2026 | 6 | 4,823 | R1: 98 | 3 |
| Grand Ridge Golf Course | Apr 12, 2026 | 4 | 4,822 | R1: 87 | 3 |
| LA New Orleans Spring 2026 | Apr 11, 2026 | 3 | 2,593 | R1: 42 | 2 |
| LA New Orleans Spring 2026 | Apr 4, 2026 | 4 | 2,593 | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Chateau Golf & Country Club | Mar 29, 2026 | 6 | 4,819 | R1: 90 | 2 |
| Greystone Golf & Country Club | Mar 22, 2026 | 2 | 4,903 | R1: 99 | 2 |
| Beau Chene Country Club | Mar 15, 2026 | 7 | 4,822 | R1: 100 | 5 |
| The Club at Diamondhead - Pine Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 9, 2025 | 8 | 2,420 | R1: 99 | 6 |
| Belle Terre Country Club | Nov 2, 2025 | 5 | 2,408 | R1: 106 | 4 |
| Chateau Golf & Country Club | Oct 26, 2025 | 6 | 2,402 | R1: 96 | 3 |
| Timberlane Country Club | Oct 12, 2025 | 5 | 2,401 | R1: 103 | 4 |
| The Island Country Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 10 | 2,403 | R1: 98 | T7 |
| Grand Ridge Golf Course | Sep 21, 2025 | 3 | 2,421 | R1: 99 | 2 |
| BC Cup Championship | Jul 21, 2025 | 12 | 5,476 | R1: 101 | 10 |
| The Island Country Club | Jul 20, 2025 | 5 | — | R1: 103 | 4 |
| Week 6: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jul 10, 2025 | 11 | 5,334 | R1: 104 | T10 |
| Week 5: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jul 3, 2025 | 16 | 5,320 | R1: 102 | 14 |
| Beau Chene Country Club | Jun 29, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 102 | 6 |
| Week 4: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jun 26, 2025 | 13 | 4,938 | | 12 |
| Week 3: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jun 19, 2025 | 15 | 5,273 | R1: 97 | T9 |
| Week 2: Boys 7-15; Girls 7-13 | Jun 12, 2025 | 10 | 5,311 | R1: 111 | 10 |
| Beaver Creek Golf Course | May 18, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 48 | T6 |
| Beau Chene Country Club | May 11, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 50 | 6 |
| The Club at Diamondhead - Pine Course (Tour Championship) | May 4, 2025 | 8 | — | R1: 51 | 7 |
| The Island Country Club | Apr 13, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 44 | 5 |
| Beaver Creek Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 14 | — | R1: 48 | T6 |
| Greystone Golf & Country Club | Mar 23, 2025 | 6 | — | R1: 53 | 5 |
| Webb Memorial Golf Course | Mar 16, 2025 | 7 | — | R1: 47 | T2 |
| The Club at Diamondhead - Pine Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 17, 2024 | 9 | — | R1: 48 | 3 |
| The Island Country Club | Nov 10, 2024 | 7 | — | R1: 57 | T4 |
| Copper Mill Golf Club | Nov 3, 2024 | 8 | — | R1: 48 | 3 |
| Timberlane Country Club | Oct 27, 2024 | 6 | — | R1: 50 | 2 |
| Belle Terre Country Club | Oct 20, 2024 | 4 | — | R1: 49 | 2 |