| Middle Island Country Club | Oct 4, 2026 | 15 | 6,243 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Seaview Open 2026 | Sep 5, 2026 | 40 | 6,001 | R1: 84, R2: 79 | T32 |
| West Sayville GC | Aug 26, 2026 | 12 | 6,130 | R1: 79 | 3 |
| Saint Andrew's GC | Aug 25, 2026 | 28 | 5,714 | R1: 73 | 2 |
| Bethpage Blue 8/21 | Aug 21, 2026 | 38 | 6,405 | R1: 78 | 4 |
| Glen Cove GC | Aug 19, 2026 | 18 | 4,513 | R1: 69 | T3 |
| Connecticut GC | Aug 17, 2026 | 10 | 5,823 | R1: 83 | 4 |
| Rolling Hills CC | Aug 10, 2026 | 11 | 5,695 | R1: 77 | T1 |
| Bethpage Blue 8/7 | Aug 7, 2026 | 28 | 6,405 | R1: 82 | T14 |
| Central New York PGA Junior Open | Aug 2, 2026 | 51 | 6,410 | R1: 82, R2: 77 | T14 |
| Redding CC | Jul 28, 2026 | 18 | 5,709 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Bethpage Blue 7/24 | Jul 24, 2026 | 23 | 6,405 | R1: 73 | 1 |
| Maidstone Club - East | Jul 23, 2026 | 42 | 5,336 | R1: 71 | T1 |
| Mill River Club | Jul 22, 2026 | 14 | 5,624 | R1: 82 | 9 |
| USKG Teen Series at Hopewell Valley Golf & Country Club | Jul 18, 2026 | 37 | 6,050 | R1: 36, R2: 71 | 3 |
| Colonial Springs GC | Jul 14, 2026 | 23 | 6,098 | R1: 83 | T3 |
| Greenwich CC | Jul 9, 2026 | 19 | 6,385 | R1: 80 | T3 |
| USKG Teen Series at Mattawang Golf Club | Jul 8, 2026 | 23 | 6,026 | R1: 83, R2: 84 | 13 |
| Hudson Hills GC | Jul 1, 2026 | 12 | 5,555 | R1: 80 | T5 |
| 2026 New Jersey State Invitational | Jun 27, 2026 | 32 | 6,075 | R1: 78, R2: 72 | T5 |
| Pine Hills Golf & Country Club (Tour Championship) | May 31, 2026 | 19 | 6,135 | R1: 79 | 1 |
| Eisenhower Park Golf Course - White Course | May 16, 2026 | 18 | 6,171 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Hamlet Willow Creek Golf and Country Club | May 2, 2026 | 20 | 6,096 | R1: 75 | 1 |
| Middle Island Country Club | Apr 26, 2026 | 20 | 6,243 | R1: 97 | 15 |
| The Woods at Cherry Creek | Apr 18, 2026 | 18 | 6,256 | R1: 86 | 7 |
| St. George's Golf & Country Club | Apr 9, 2026 | 18 | 6,177 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| Eisenhower Park Golf Course - White Course (Tour Championship) | Nov 1, 2025 | 17 | 6,171 | R1: 78 | 3 |
| Hamlet Willow Creek Golf and Country Club | Oct 25, 2025 | 19 | 6,096 | R1: 85 | T3 |
| Bergen Point Golf Course | Oct 19, 2025 | 15 | 6,269 | R1: 84 | 5 |
| The Woods at Cherry Creek | Oct 11, 2025 | 19 | 6,256 | R1: 86 | T6 |
| Middle Island Country Club | Oct 5, 2025 | 15 | 6,243 | R1: 84 | 4 |
| Pine Hills Golf & Country Club | Sep 28, 2025 | 19 | 6,135 | R1: 83 | 3 |
| Saint Andrew's GC | Aug 26, 2025 | 24 | 5,714 | R1: 85 | T13 |
| Glen Cove GC | Aug 20, 2025 | 13 | 4,513 | R1: 78 | T5 |
| Wheatley Hills GC | Aug 18, 2025 | 17 | 5,188 | R1: 89 | T10 |
| Pine Hills CC | Aug 14, 2025 | 14 | 5,770 | R1: 78 | 2 |
| Leewood GC | Aug 12, 2025 | 19 | 5,915 | R1: 81 | T4 |
| Scarsdale GC | Jul 23, 2025 | 22 | 5,963 | R1: 87 | T10 |
| Colonial Springs GC | Jul 22, 2025 | 25 | 6,098 | R1: 85 | 10 |
| Huntington Crescent Club | Jul 15, 2025 | 17 | 6,130 | R1: 85 | T5 |
| Lake Success GC | Jul 7, 2025 | 35 | 5,705 | R1: 78 | T3 |
| 2025 New Jersey State Invitational | Jun 28, 2025 | 17 | 5,573 | R1: 83, R2: 80 | 14 |
| USKG State Invitational At NEW JERSEY | Jun 28, 2025 | 17 | — | R1: 83, R2: 80 | 14 |
| Pine Hills Golf and Country Club (Tour Championship) | Jun 1, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 84 | 1 |
| Eisenhower Park Golf Course - White Course | May 18, 2025 | 12 | — | R1: 93 | T9 |
| Middle Island Country Club | Apr 27, 2025 | 10 | — | R1: 83 | T1 |
| Bergen Point Golf Course | Mar 30, 2025 | 11 | — | R1: 85 | 2 |
| The Rock Golf Club (Tour Championship) | Nov 11, 2024 | 13 | — | R1: 88 | T5 |
| Hamlet Willow Creek Golf and Country Club | Nov 2, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 88 | 4 |
| Bergen Point Golf Course | Oct 27, 2024 | 15 | — | R1: 88 | T6 |
| Eisenhower Park Golf Course - White Course | Oct 19, 2024 | 12 | — | R1: 84 | 4 |